The Perfect AKB48 Concert/Stage/Song... SHUFFLE!

Discussion in 'General AKB48 Discussion' started by RocketStarLauncher, Aug 24, 2008.

  1. oscar6262

    oscar6262 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2013
    HKT48 7th Single TBA
    Trivia:
    • First senbatsu of Okada Kanna since Melon Juice
    • Senbatsu separate to 2 dance teams; Red team & Blue team
    • HKT48 most complicated choreography
    1. TBA / Senbatsu
    (16 members) (Kodama Haruppi & Miyawaki Sakura double centers)
    Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Kojina Yui, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Anai Chihiro
    Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura, Tomonaga Mio, Moriyasu Madoka, Ota Aika, Fuchigami Mai, Okada Kanna, Motomura Aoi, Ueki Nao

    Red team: Kodama Haruka, Tomonaga Mio, Tashima Meru, Kojina Yui, Tanaka Natsumi, Anai Chihiro, Okada Kanna, Ueki Nao
    Blue Team: Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Yabuki Nako, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Ota Aika, Motomura Aoi, Fuchigami Mai

    2. TBA / Senbatsu

    3. TBA / Team H
    (20 members) (Tashima Meru & Kodama Haruka centers)

    4. TBA / Team KIV
    (17 members) (Miyawaki Sakura center)

    5. TBA / Kenkyuusei
    (10 members) (Imamura Maria center)

    6. TBA / Bunnies
    (7 members) (Aramaki Misaki & Tanaka Miku double centers)
    Team H: Inoue Yuriya, Tanaka Miku, Akiyoshi Yuka
    Team KIV: Kumazawa Serina, Tanaka Yuka, Iwahana Shino
    Kenkyuusei: Aramaki Misaki
     
  2. Shinga Kurukato

    Shinga Kurukato Upcoming Girls Wiki48 Editor

    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2014
    Location:
    Nueva Ecija, Philippines
    Oshimen:
    Cristine Jan Elaurza
    Just like Yumemiru Team KIV? Nice!
     
  3. brunoiaz

    brunoiaz Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 30, 2011
    Senbatsu (25) (Limited to U-23 members)
    Team A: Iriyama Anna, Owada Nana, Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui
    Team K: Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
    Team B: Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
    Team 4: Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Takahashi Juri, Komiyama Haruka
    Team 8: Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa
    Team S: Matsui Jurina, Kitagawa Ryoha
    Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
    Team BII: Watanabe Miyuki
    Team H: Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka
    Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
    NGT48: Kato Minami

    Ikumin | Uha | Juri | Yui (A) | Naanya | Tomu | Miruki | Komiharu | Haruppi | Nagisa (8) | Miki
    Mayuyu | Jurina | Sakura | Yuria | Katomina | Sayanee | Sasshi | Paruru
    Naachan | Mako | Annin | Renacchi | Miion | Sayaya

    Undergirls (25) (Limited to U-19 members) (All types)
    Team A: Taniguchi Megu
    Team K: Fujita Nana, Mogi Shinobu, Tano Yuuka
    Team B: Oshima Ryoka, Goto Moe, Tatsuya Makiho, Fukuoka Seina
    Team 4: Omori Miyu, Murayama Yuiri
    Team 8: Yamada Nanami, Oguri Yui
    Kenkyuusei: Hiwatashi Yui, Nomura Nao, Takahashi Kira
    Team KII: Furuhata Nao
    Team E: Goto Rara
    Team M: Shiroma Miru
    Team BII: Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu
    Team H: Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Tashima Meru
    Team KIV: Tomonaga Mio
    NGT48: Takakura Moeka, Honma Hinata, Ogino Yuka

    Miyupon | Nao (KII) | Hinatan | Mirurun | Nao (KKS) | Kira | Nagisa (BII) | Yuka | Shuu | Ryoka
    Maki | Meru | Nako | Megutan | Tanochan | Yuirii | Seichan | Miku | Mio | Moe
    Nanami | Rara | Yui (KKS) | Mocchan | Yuiyui

    Type-A
    Team A: Kojima Haruna
    Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki


    Type-B
    (25) (U-19 members)
    Team A: Iwata Karen, Takita Kayoko, Nishiyama Rena, Hirata Rina
    Team K: Aigasa Moe, Abe Maria, Ichikawa Manami, Shinozaki Ayana, Shimoguchi Hinana, Yumoto Ami, Fujita Nana, Mogi Shinobu
    Team B: Umeta Ayano, Takeuchi Miyu, Yokoshima Aeri
    Team 4: Ino Miyabi, Okawa Rio, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Sato Kiara, Nozawa Rena
    Kenkyuusei: Kubo Satone, Nishikawa Rei, Yamabe Ayu, Chiba Erii

    Kiara | Manami | Kayoyon | Maria | Rio | Ayaka | Rena | Miyumiyu | Nissy | Yuami | Sakki
    Rei | Aerin | Hillary | Erii | Satoppi | Umetan | Hinana | Ayu
    Karen | Miyabi | Ayanan | Shinobu | Naana | Moe

    Type-C
    (21) (O-19 members)
    Team A: Oya Shizuka, Ogasawara Mayu, Kojima Natsuki, Sasaki Yukari, Nakanishi Chiyori, Nakamura Mariko, Maeda Ami, Miyazaki Miho
    Team K: Minegishi Minami, Ishida Haruka, Shimada Haruka, Suzuki Mariya, Nakata Chisato
    Team B: Iwasa Misaki, Kobayashi Kana, Tanabe Miku
    Team 4: Izuta Rina, Iwatate Saho

    Mariko | Mariyannu | Kacchan | Myao | Shiichan | Tanamin | Chiichan
    Shiichan | Haruu | Aamin | Wasamin | Nattsun | Izurina | Harukyan
    Maachun | Saho | Miichan | Yukarun | Chori

    Type-D (47)
    Team 8: Abe Mei, Iwasaki Moeka, Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Ota Nao, Oda Erina, Onishi Momoka, Kita Reina, Gyouten Yurina, Kuranoo Narumi, Kondo Moeri, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Sato Akari, Sato Shiori, Sato Nanami, Shitao Miu, Shimizu Maria, Shimoaoki Karin, Takaoka Kaoru, Takahashi Ayane, Tani Yuri, Tanikawa Hijiri, Chou Kurena, Nakano Ikumi, Nagano Serika, Hashimoto Haruna, Hattori Yuna, Hama Sayuna, Hamamatsu Riona, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Hitomi Kotone, Hidaritomo Ayaka, Hirose Natsuki, Fukuchi Rena, Fujimura Natsuki, Honda Hitomi, Miyazato Rira, Mogi Kasumi, Yoshida Karen, Yaguchi Moka, Yamada Nanami, Yamamoto Ai, Yamamoto Ruka, Yokomichi Yuri, Yokoyama Yui, Yoshikawa Nanase, Yoshino Miyu

    Front Row:
    Yokochan | Hijirin | Serika | Yuiyui | Ikumin | Nagisa (8) | Nanami | Naru | Nanamin | Yuri
     
    Last edited: Dec 16, 2015
  4. honeyNUT

    honeyNUT Member

    Joined:
    Feb 26, 2014
    Oshimen:
    watanabemiyuki
    Twitter:
    satominameme
    Keyakizaka46 1st Single「Sunahama Skip」
    05.25.16

    Senbatsu (16 members) (bold denotes center, italic denotes Shichi Fukujin)
    Imaizumi Yui center

    1st Generation: Imaizumi Yui, Hirate Yurina, Suzumoto Miyu, Watanabe Rika, Habu Mizuho, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Watanabe Risa, Sato Shiori, Shida Manaka, Moriya Akane, Kobayashi Yui, Ishimori Nijika, Harada Aoi, Sugai Yuuka, Nagahama Neru



    NGT48 1st Single 「Wagamama Seifuku」
    07.06.16

    Senbatsu (16 members):
    Kato Minami Center

    Team NIII: Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Ogino Yuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Nakai Rika, Honma Hinata, Yamada Noe, Tano Ayaka, Nishigata Marina, Oguma Tsugumi, Yamaguchi Maho, Sato Anju, Nara Miharu, Hasegawa Rena, Nakamura Ayuka
     
    Last edited: Dec 28, 2015
  5. 0391298

    0391298 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jul 11, 2014
    Predictions for NGT shonichi. The stage is B4

    Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Honma Hinata, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho

    Positions:
    Watanabe - Kato (center)
    Kashiwagi - Kashiwagi (Ogino when absent, probably every performance after shonichi)
    Sashihara - Honma
    Nito - Nakai
    Ota - Takakura
    Nakagawa - Ogino (Nakamura Ayuka when Ogino is doing Kashiwagi's position)
    Hirajima - Oguma
    Katayama - Nishigata
    Nakaya - Yamaguchi
    Urano - Kitahara
    Komori - Tano
    Kohara - Hasegawa
    Yonezawa - Sato
    Nakatsuka - Miyajima
    Tanabe - Murakumo
    Uchida - Mizusawa

    Units:
    Zannen Shojo: Honma (Watanabe) , Takakura (Nakatsuka), Hasegawa (Uchida)
    Kuchiutsushi no Chocolate: Kato (Kashiwagi), Nishigata (Ota), Miyajima (Hirajima)
    Kataomoi no Taikakusen: Kashiwagi (Nito), Nakai (Yonezawa/Kashiwagi when she is absent), Yamaguchi (Komori), Nakamura Ayuka (Yonezawa when Nakai is centering)
    Tengoku Yarou: Ogino (Urano), Tano (Nakaya), Murakumo (Kohara), Oguma (Nakagawa)
    Itoshiki Natasha: Kitahara (Sashihara), Sato (Katayama), Mizusawa (Tanabe)
     
  6. x_AozoraKataomoi_x

    x_AozoraKataomoi_x Member

    Joined:
    Oct 4, 2014
    Location:
    Philippines
    Oshimen:
    takeisara
    Twitter:
    X2783
    Sashihara Rino 3rd Solo Single (Sashihara Rino with Imomu Chu) - Itazura na Shigusa

    1. Itazura na Shigusa - Sashihara Rino with Imomu Chu
    2. Setsunai Reply Hakata-ben ver. - Sashihara Rino
    3A. Naze ga Otokotachi wa Jimi na Hana wo Aisanai? - Sashihara Rino
    3B. Imomu Chu, Imomu Go! - Imomu Chu

    Imomu Chu:
    Team H: Sakaguchi Riko, Komada Hiroka
    Team KIV: Tomiyoshi Asuka
    Team E: Tani Marika
    Graduated: Goto Izumi

    There will be a Tani Marika center ver. PV.
     
  7. Yuurae

    Yuurae Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Feb 17, 2015
    Location:
    Russia
    Oshimen:
    yamamotosayaka
    Watanabe Miyuki first solo live concert setlist:
    1. Yasashiku suru yori Kiss wo Shite
    2. Baby! Baby! Baby!
    3. Zipper
    4. Namekuji Heart
    5. Boku ga Mou Sukoshi Daitan Nara
    6. Warukii
    7. Heart no Dokusenken
    8. Ima Sara Sara
    9. Madoromi
    10. Mizukiri
    11. Deai no Tsuzuki
    12. Green Flash
    13. Heart Ereki
    14. Lose-lose
    15. Dear J
    16. Genie (with backdancers)
    17. Must be now (with backdancers)
    18. Don't look back!
     
  8. emiche.

    emiche. Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 15, 2011
    Location:
    france
    Oshimen:
    tanoyuuka
    NGT48 1st Concert

    00. Overture
    01. Labrador Retriver (center : Kato Minami)
    02. Everyday, Katyusha (center : Kato Minami)
    03. Eien Pressure (center : Takakura Moeka)
    04. Koisuru Fortune Cookie (center : Kitahara Rie)

    MC

    05. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie)
    06. Gomen ne Jewel (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Ogino Yuka, Nishigata Marina)
    07. First Rabbit (1st Gen)
    08. NGT48 (ALL)

    MC

    09. Ichi Ni no San (Honma Hinata, Hasegawa Rena, Murakumo Fuka, Seiji Reina, Kado Yuria)
    10. Zipper (Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya, Nishimura Nanako)
    11. Itoshisa wo Marumete (Kitahara Rie, Nishigata Maria, Yamaguchi Maho)
    12. Avocado Janeshi (Nakai Rika, Yamada Noe)
    13. Finland Miracle (Kashiwagi Yuki, Nara Miharu, Kusakabe Aika)
    14. 1994-nen no Raimei (Ogino Yuka, Tano Ayaka, Otaki Yuria, Sato Anju, Takahashi Mau)
    15. Tenshi no Shippo (Takakura Moeka, Oguma Tsugumi, Nakamura Ayuka)
    16. Otona Jelly Beans (Kato Minami)

    MC

    17. Sayonara Crawl (center : Kato Minami, Nakai Rika)
    18. Coquettish Juutai Chuu (center : Ogino Yuka, Honma Hinata)
    19. Bokura no Eureka (center : Nishigata Marina)
    20. 12 Byou (center : Takakura Moeka, Yamada Noe)

    MC

    21. Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai (center : Kato Minami)
    22. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (center : Honma Hinata, Hasegawa Rena)
    23. Kibouteki Refrain (center : Nakai Rika, Oguma Tsugumi)
    24. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (center : Kato Minami)
    25. Green Flash (center : Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie)
    26. Gingham Check (center : Kato Minami)

    Announcement
    Creation Team NIII :
    Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie (captain), Kashiwagi Yuki, Nakai Rika, Oguma Tsugumi, Yamaguchi Maho, Honma Hinata, Ogino Yuka, Nishigata Marina, Sato Anju, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Hasegawa Rena, Mizusawa Ayaka, Yamada Noe, Otaki Yuria

    Team NIII 1st Stage : Ramune no Nomikata

    ENCORE
    27. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (Team NIII)
    28. Oogoe Diamond (Team NIII)

    MC Team NIII

    28. 10nen Zakura (ALL)
    29. Aitakatta (ALL)
    30. Heavy Rotation (center : Kato Minami)
     
  9. x_AozoraKataomoi_x

    x_AozoraKataomoi_x Member

    Joined:
    Oct 4, 2014
    Location:
    Philippines
    Oshimen:
    takeisara
    Twitter:
    X2783
    AKB48 Group Spring Graduation Tour "Kouhaitachi wo Noboru ato, Watashitachi no Yakuwari wo, Ima Oetanda" (After the Juniors' Rise, Our Role Is Now Over)

    Part 2 - Nippon Gaishi Hall

    SKE48 Only - Nidaime Tabidachi Sotsugyou-gumi Graduation concert

    New Kennins: Aigasa Moe (Team K/Team S), Tashima Meru (Team H/Team S), Tanigawa Airi (Team M/Team S), Moriyasu Madoka (Team KIV/Team KII), Kinoshita Haruna (Team BII/Team KII), Ino Miyabi (Team 4/Team KII), Watanabe Mayu (Team B/Team E), Kushiro Rina (Team M/Team E), Motomura Aoi (Team KIV/Team E)

    1. Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai (Matsui Jurina (Paruru), Kitagawa Ryoha (Jurina), Furuhata Nao (Sakura), Tani Marika (Peace), Kimoto Kanon (Renacchi), Takayanagi Akane (Takamina), Sato Sumire (Mayuyu), Suda Akari (Sasshi), Shibata Aya (Yuihan), Souda Sarina (Sayanee), Azuma Rion (Yukirin), Oya Masana (Kojiharu), Matsumura Kaori (Renahyon), Oba Mina (Ikoma), Ego Yuna (Miion), Futamura Haruka (Ricchan), Nojima Kano (Naanya), Goto Rara (Mako), Obata Yuna (Uha), Kumazaki Haruka (Tano), Takeuchi Saki (Ryoka), Hidaka Yuzuki (Juri), Yamada Juna (Sayaya), Mizuno Airi (Nagi), Sugawara Maya (Ikumin), Sakai Mei (Naachan), Goto Risako (Tomu), Ishida Anna (Haruppi), Sugiyama Aika (Milky), Takeuchi Mai (Dasu), Yamauchi Suzuran (Miichan), Isohara Kyoka (Sae))
    2. Kizashi
    3. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute
    4. Daisuki

    MC

    5. Tsuyokimono yo (1st generation)
    6. Aozora Kataomoi (2nd generation)
    7. Gomen ne Summer (3rd generation)
    8. 1!2!3!4! Yoroshiku (4th generation)
    9. Banzai Venus (5th generation)
    10. Pareo wa Emerald (6th generation)
    11. Oki Doki (1st generation draft)
    12. Kataomoi Finally (Transferred Members)
    13. Aishiteraburu (7th generation)
    14. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (2nd generation draft)
    15. Choco no Dorei (all)

    MC

    16. Utsukushii Inazuma (Team S)
    17. Sansei Kawaii (Team KII)
    18. Mirai to wa? (Team E)
    19. Bukiyou Taiyou (Kenkyuusei)
    20. 12-gatsu no Kangaroo (all)

    MC

    21. Cross (Takayanagi Akane, Uchiyama Mikoto, Furuhata Nao)
    22. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)
    23. Onna no ko no Dairokkan (Suda Akari, Kawasaki Narumi, Goto Risako, Kumazaki Haruka, Takatera Sana)
    24. Downtown Hotel 100-gou Shitsu (Miyamae Ami, Saito Makiko, Ishida Anna, Futamura Haruka, Yamauchi Suzuran, Tsuzuki Rika, Ichino Narumi)
    25. Hatsukoi yo, Konnichiwa (Shibata Aya, Yamashita Yukari, Motomura Aoi)
    26. Choco no Yukue (Oya Masana, Kataoka Narumi, Kamimura Ayuka, Asai Yuka)
    27. Finland Miracle (Yakata Miki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Matsumoto Chikako)
    28. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Aoki Shiori, Kitano Ruka)
    29. Junjou Shugi (Takagi Yumana, Watanabe Mayu, Ego Yuna)
    30. End Roll (Umemoto Madoka, Kimoto Kanon, Sugiyama Aika, Takeuchi Saki)

    MC

    31. Coquettish Juutaichuu (New Kennins)
    32. Mae Nomeri (all)
    33. Akushu no Ai (all)
    34. Nakama no Uta (all)
    35. Te wo Tsunaginagara (all)

    EN1. Nidaime Tabidachi Sotsugyou-gumi graduation song (Oya Masana, Takayanagi Akane, Suda Akari, Yakata Miki, Matsumura Kaori, Takagi Yumana, Shibata Aya, Umemoto Madoka, Miyamae Ami, Aoki Shiori)
    EN2. Tooku ni Itemo (all)
    EN3. Soba ni Isasete
    EN4. SKE48 19th Single
    EN5. SKE48
     
  10. Minowa Natsuki

    Minowa Natsuki Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Sep 29, 2014
    Oshimen:
    miyawakisakura
    AKB48 43rd Single "Aidoru Kara no Jotaijo (アイドルからの招待状) - Invitation from Idol"

    1. Aidoru Kara no Jotaijo (アイドルからの招待状) - Invitation from Idol / Senbatsu

    2. Yorokobi no Kachi wa 10-nen (喜びの価値は10年) - 10 Years Worth of Joy / Selection16

    3A. Hikari no Michi (光の道) - Road of Light / Undergirls
    3B. Taema nai Motivation (絶え間ないモチベーション) - Incessant Motivation / Next Gen Senbatsu
    3C. Yoru ga Kieta yo... (夜が消えたよう...) - As the night fades away... / Kami7
    3D. 10-Nen-go! (10年後!) - After 10 years! / Selection10
    3T. Watashitachi no Saigo no Kibou (私たちの最後の希望) - Our Last Hope / AnRiaRe

    4A. Shitataru Chi (滴る血) - The Dripping Blood / Team A
    4B. Pop Pop Lollipop! (ポップポップロリポップ!) / Team K
    4C. Yasashi Kokoro (優しい心) - Gentle Heart / Team B
    4D. Anata no Egao no Haigo ni Aru Riyu (あなたの笑顔の背後にある理由) - The Reason Behind Your Smile / Team 4
    4T. Unreal (アンリアル) / Team 8


    Aidoru Kara no Jotaijo
    ★Senbatsu (21 members) (Shimazaki Haruka & Maeda Atsuko Center)
    Team A : Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui, Iriyama Anna, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna
    Team K : Mukaichi Mion, Minegishi Minami
    Team B : Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kizaki Yuria, Kato Rena
    Team S : Matsui Jurina
    Team N : Yamamoto Sayaka
    Team H : Sashihara Rino
    Team KIV : Miyawaki Sakura
    NGT48 : Kitahara Rie
    Team A Graduates : Maeda Atsuko, Shinoda Mariko
    Team K Graduates : Oshima Yuko, Itano Tomomi

    Yorokobi no Kachi wa 10-nen
    ★Selection16 (16 members) (Miyazawa Sae, Takajo Aki Center)
    Team A : Kojima Haruna, Iriyama Anna, Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui, Takahashi Minami
    Team K : Minegishi Minami, Takajo Aki, Nagao Mariya
    Team B : Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Uchiyama Natsuki
    Team S : Matsui Jurina
    Team N : Yamamoto Sayaka
    Team H : Sashihara Rino
    Team KIV : Miyawaki Sakura
    NGT48 : Kitahara Rie

    Hikari no Michi
    ★Undergirls (18 members) (Watanabe Miyuki Center)
    Team A : Owada Nana, Taniguchi Megu
    Team K : Muto Tomu, Tano Yuka
    Team B : Oshima Ryoka
    Team 4 : Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Komiyama Haruka, Murayama Yuiri, Kawamoto Saya, Takahashi Juri
    Team 8 : Nakano Ikumi, Yamada Nanami
    Team S : Kitagawa Ryoha
    Team BII : Shibuya Nagisa, Watanabe Miyuki
    Team H : Kodama Haruka
    Team KIV : Tomonaga Mio

    Taema nai Motivation
    ★Next Gen Senbatsu (16 members) (Shimazaki Haruka & Yokoyama Yui Center)
    Team A : Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui, Iriyama Anna, Owada Nana, Taniguchi Megu
    Team K : Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
    Team B : Kizaki Yuria, Kato Rena
    Team 4 : Takahashi Juri, Kojima Mako
    Team S : Matsui Jurina
    Team N : Yamamoto Sayaka
    Team BII : Watanabe Miyuki
    Team H : Kodama Haruka
    Team KIV : Miyawaki Sakura

    Yoru ga Kietai yo...
    ★Kami7 (7 members) (Shimazaki Haruka & Yamamoto Sayaka Center)
    Team A : Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui
    Team S : Matsui Jurina
    Team N : Yamamoto Sayaka
    Team BII : Watanabe Miyuki
    Team H : Kodama Haruka
    Team KIV : Miyawaki Sakura

    10-Nen-go!
    ★Selection10 (10 members) (Kashiwagi Yuki Center)
    Team A : Miyazaki Miho, Kojima Haruna
    Team K : Takajo Aki, Minegishi Minami
    Team B : Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki
    Team H : Sashihara Rino
    Team KIV : Ota Aika
    NGT48 : Kitahara Rie
    Team SII : Miyazawa Sae

    Watashitachi no Saigo no Kibou
    ★AnRiaRe (3 members) (Iriyama Anna Center)
    Team A : Iriyama Anna
    Team B : Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria
    Shitataru Chi
    ★Team A (Shimazaki Haruka & Owada Nana Center)

    Pop Pop Lollipop!
    ★Team K (Mukaichi Mion & Muto Tomu Center)

    Yasashi Kokoro
    ★Team B (Kato Rena & Kizaki Yuria Center)

    Anata no Egao no Haigo ni Aru Riyu
    ★Team 4 (Takahashi Juri & Kojima Mako Center)

    Unreal
    ★Team 8 (Nakano Ikumi & Yamada Nanami Center)
     
  11. trxsh

    trxsh Member

    Joined:
    Nov 9, 2014
    Location:
    Canada
    ~Special Themed Stage Setlists~
    Akachans! Setlist (lolis/kids/babbys stage)
    M01. Seishun Girls
    M02. Hanikami Lollipop (SKE)
    M03. Gyu (Watarirouka Hashiritai)
    M04. Ima ga Ichiban (HKT)
    MC1

    Units
    M05. Ijiwaru Chu (HKT48)
    M06. ONEW no wabaki (NMB)
    M07. Ame no Doubutsen
    M08. Pajama Drive
    M09. Sakki made wa Iced Tea (Mushi Kago)

    MC2
    M10. Itsuka Mita Umi no Soko
    M11. Kataomoi no Karaage (HKT)
    M12. 100m Combini
    MC3
    M13. Jibun Rashisa
    Encore
    M14. Suki Suki Skip! (HKT)
    M15. Kimi Dake ni Chu Chu Chu!(Tentoumu Chu!)

    Dance Setlist
    M01. Ichi Ni No San
    M02. Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover (Nogizaka)
    M03. Prom no Koibito (NMB48)
    M04. Party is Over
    M05. How Come?
    MC1

    Units
    M06. 10 Krone to Pan
    M07. Gimme gimme love (Itano Tomomi) *
    M08. Akai Pin Heel to Professor
    M09. Darkness (SKE48)
    M10. Faint

    MC2
    M11. Kamonegikusu (NMB)
    M12. Oki Doki (SKE)
    M13. Kaiyuugyo no Capacity
    MC3
    M14. Cry (DIVA)
    Encore
    M15. Area K
    M16. Must be now (NMB)

    *performed as a 4-5nin unit

    Chou Idol! Setlist
    M01. Everyday, Katyusha
    M02. Namekuji Heart (NMB)
    M03. Yobisute Fantasy
    M04. Shakiism (Nogizaka46)
    M05. Onee-san no Hitorigoto
    MC1

    Units
    M06. Tenshi no Shippo
    M07. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (SKE)
    M08. Kimi to Boku no Kankei
    M09. Hikaru Monotachi (Watanabe Mayu)
    M10. Mystery Night! (S/mileage)

    MC2
    M11. Machiawasetai (SKE)
    M12. Migi Shitteru Ring (NMB)
    M13. Virginity (NMB)
    MC3
    M14. Ningyo no Vacance
    Encore
    M15. Seirafuku wo Nugasanaide (Onyanko Club)
    M16. Oh my god! (NMB)

    notes:
    M01- M03 in costumes similar to Namekuji heart
    [​IMG]
    M11-12 in maid costumes, M13 same with the outer skirt removed
    M14 in Pajamas/Nighties
    M15&M16 in Seifuku

    The idol setlist was the most fun :^O^:

    :twisted:Chaos Setlist:twisted:
    Units
    M01. Koumori yo (Nogizaka46)
    M02. Hemin Shutsuba Sengen (Deadstock Diamond)

    M03. OTNK (BiSH)
    M04. Durian Shounen (NMB)
    MC1
    M05. Amanojaku Batta
    M06. Kondo Koso Ecstasy
    M07. Desugita kui wa utarenai (ANGERME)
    M08. Ii ne? (Babymetal)
    MC2
    Unit
    M09. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)

    M10. Halloween Night
    M11. Renai Circus
    MC3

    Unit
    M12. Yuuwaku no Garter

    M13. DIRTY (SKE48)

    Units
    M14. Aishiteiru no ka Aishiteitta no ka (Furumarion)
    M15. Tokimeki no Antique (Team Surprise)

    Encore
    M16. Yasai Uranai

    notes:
    M09 (Matsumurabu) in Newspaper costume
    M10&M11 in Halloween costumes
    M13 (DIRTY) as welders
    M15 in toilet paper costumes
    M16 in vegetable costumes
     
    Last edited: Dec 22, 2015
  12. brunoiaz

    brunoiaz Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 30, 2011
    My version of the Chaos Stage (a.k.a. Best stage ever) <3

    Members
    Team A: Oya Shizuka, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori
    Team K: Mogi Shinobu, Tano Yuka
    Team B: Tanabe Miku
    Team 4: Nishino Miki
    Team KII: Matsumura Kaori
    Team E: Tani Marika
    Team M: Kinoshita Momoka, Kawakami Rena
    Team BII: Ichikawa Miori
    Team H: Sashihara Rino, Sakaguchi Riko, Tanaka Natsumi
    Team KIV: Murashige Anna
    (A lot of possible subs. Nakamura Mariko, Miyazaki Miho, Yamada Nanami, Yokomichi Yuri, Kondo Moeri, Uchiyama Mikoto, Koishi Kumiko, Sugawara Maya, Ijiri Anna, Akiyoshi Yuka and Murakawa Vivian, just to name a few)


    Setlist
    01. 16nin Shimai no Uta (Kinoshita Momoka, Sashihara Rino, Tani Marika)
    02. Pinocchio Gun
    03. Melon Juice
    04. Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...
    MC. Sashihara Rino (Leading), Oya Shizuka, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Tano Yuka, Sakaguchi Riko, Tanaka Natsumi, Murashige Anna
    05. Tsundere! (Murashige Anna, Nishino Miki, Tano Yuka)
    06. Gyakuten Oujisama (Ichikawa Miori, Tanaka Natsumi, Kawakami Rena)
    07. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Tanabe Miku, Nakanishi Chiyori, Ogasawara Mayu, Oya Shizuka)
    MC. Matsumura Kaori (Leading), Tanabe Miku, Mogi Shinobu, Nishino Miki, Tani Marika, Kinoshita Momoka, Kawakami Rena, Ichikawa Miori

    08. 50%
    09. Birth
    MC. All (Except Yuuwaku no Garter members) (Interrupted in the middle)
    10. Yuuwaku no Garter (Parody Ver.) (Sakaguchi Riko, Matsumura Kaori, Mogi Shinobu)
    11. Joshi Kousei wa Yamerarenai

    Encore
    12. Nandeyanen, Idol (Centers: Kinoshita Momoka, Tani Marika)
    13. Ue Kara Kaotan
    MC. All
    14. Tengoku Yarou (Chaos Ver.)

    WEncore
    15. Tsukimisou (Interrupted in the middle by Nachu, former SDN48 member)
    16. Awajishima No Tamanegi (With Nachu) (Chaos Ver.)

    Basically the crazy songs and the crazy members together :awesome: The setlist is messy on purpose haha Everyone leaves abruptly when "Joshi Kousei wa Yamerarenai" ends, so the audience gets confused that the stage is already finished. On the encore apparently the stage is really over, but then there is a WEncore. "Parody Ver." is because the song is not performed seriously (Like Sayaka/Mariko/etc. with Nagisa no CHERRY or Sasshi/Rie with Oshibe to Meshibe) and "Chaos Ver." is because the members can pretty much do whatever they want on stage, they don't have to follow the choreography. Long MCs with a lot of reactions, imitations etc., obviously. The front members are Momoka, Sasshi, Marika and Kaotan.
     
    Last edited: Dec 22, 2015
  13. Zerase

    Zerase Member

    Joined:
    Jan 4, 2011
    Oshimen:
    miyawakisakura
    AKB48 Tribute Concert

    Participating: AKB48, SKE48, NMB48, HKT48, Nogizaka46

    Setlist:
    1. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (ALL)
    2. Skirt, Hirari (AKB48)
    3. Aitakatta (AKB48)
    4. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru (NMB48)
    5. Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou (NMB48)
    6. BINGO! (HKT48) (Centers: Miyawaki Sakura & Kodama Haruka)
    7. Boku no Taiyou (HKT48) (Center: Yabuki Nako)
    8. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Nogizaka46) (Centers: Nishino Nanase & Shiraishi Mai)
    9. Romance, Irane (Nogizaka46)
    10. Baby! Baby! Baby! (SKE48) (Center: Matsui Jurina)
    11. Oogoe Diamond (SKE48) (Center: Goto Rara)
    12. 10 nen Zakura (AKB48) (Centers: Watanabe Mayu & Shimazaki Haruka)
    13. Namida Surprise (AKB48) (Center: Mukaichi Miion)
    14. Iiwake Maybe (ALL)
    15. RIVER (ALL)
    16. Sakura no Shiori (Nogizaka46) (Center: Ikuta Erika)
    17. Ponytail to Shushu (Nogizaka46) (Centers: Nishino Nanase & Shiraishi Mai)
    18. Heavy Rotation (HKT48) (Center: Sashihara Rino)
    19. Beginner (NMB48) (Center: Yamamoto Sayaka)
    20. Chance no Junban (Next Generation)
    21. Sakura no Ki ni Naro (Nogizaka46) (Center: Nishino Nanase)
    22. Everyday Kachuusha (SKE48) (Center: Kitagawa Ryoha)
    23. Flying Get (NMB48) (Center: Yamamoto Sayaka)
    24. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (AKB48&Nogizaka46) (Centers: Watanabe Mayu & Nishino Nanase)
    25. Ue Kara Mariko (SKE48 & HKT48) (Centers: Matsui Jurina & Kodama Haruka)
    26. GIVE ME FIVE! (Special Band) (Center: Yamamoto Sayaka)
    27. Manatsu no Sounds Good! (AKB48) (Center: Kato Rena)
    28. Gingham Check (HKT48) (Center: Miyawaki Sakura)
    29. UZA (NMB48) (Centers: Yamamoto Sayaka & Watanabe Miyuki)
    30. Eien Pressure (SKE48) (Center: Goto Rara)
    31. So Long! (ALL)
    32. Sayonara Crawl (ALL)
    33. Koisuru Fortune Cookie (ALL)
    34. Heart Ereki (Nogizaka46) (Center: Shiraishi Mai)
    35. Suzukake Nanchara (AKB48) (Center: Kojima Mako)
    36. Mae Shika Mukanee (NMB48) (Center: Yamamoto Sayaka)
    37. Labrador Retriever (SKE48) (Center: Takayanagi Akane)
    38. Kokoro no Placard (HKT48) (Center: Miyawaki Sakura)
    39. Kibouteki Refrain (AKB48) (Centers: Shimazaki Haruka & Kato Rena)
    40. Green Flash (NMB48) (Centers: Watanabe Miyuki & Shiroma Miru)
    41. Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai (Nogizaka46) (Center: Nishino Nanase)
    42. Halloween Night (HKT48) (Center: Yabuki Nako)
    43. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (SKE48) (Center: Matsui Jurina)
    44. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (ALL)
     
  14. oscar6262

    oscar6262 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2013
    SNH48 11th Single "在嘴唇上 Be My Baby"
    1. Zài zuǐchún shàng Be My Baby (Kuchibiru ni Be Me Baby) / Senbatsu
    Team SII: Zhang YuGe, Dai Meng, Kǒng XiàoYín, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Xu JiaQi, Zhao JiaMin (8)
    Team NII: Wan LiNa, Huang TingTing, Ju JingYi, Lu Ting, Li YiTong, Yi JiaAi (6)
    Team HII: Chen YiXin (1)
    Team X: Shao XueCong (1)

    formation:
    1st row: Momo Tako Savoki Kiku MaoMao
    2nd row: Coco Nana DūDū (This row name tho[hehe])
    3rd row: Diamond Li YiTong
    4th row: Kiki Ai-chan Kotete Wanwan Lisa Bchan

    2. Sēnlín jīngyíng lǐniàn (Tetsugaku no Mori) / Team SII (Zhāng YǔGé & Zhao JiaMin centers)
    3. Bēishāng duǎntú ài (Kanashiki Kinkyori Renai) / Team NII (Ju JingYi & Wan LiNa centers)
    4. Xūxīn I Love You! (Hikaeme I love you!) / Team HII (Chen YiXin center)
    5. Dān xiàng sī Finally (Kataomoi Finally) / Team X (Shao XueCong & Wang XiaoJia centers)
    6. Ǒurán de shízìlù kǒu (Guuzen no Juujiro) / Team XII (Hong PeiYun & Zhang Yi centers)
     
  15. Yuurae

    Yuurae Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Feb 17, 2015
    Location:
    Russia
    Oshimen:
    yamamotosayaka
    just units I wanna see.
    Solos: Yume no dead body (Okada Nana), Dear J (Watanabe Miyuki), Mushi no Ballad (Ogasawara Mayu), 10nen Go no Kimi e (Yokoyama Yui), Zubrowka to Half Moon (Yamamoto Sayaka), Toomawari (Kojima Mako)
    Duets: Anata to Christmas Eve (Takahashi Juri&Mutou Tomu), Higurashi no Koi (Xu ChenChen&Ju JingYi), Tomodachi (Nakanishi Chiyori&Tani Marika; Sashihara Rino&Kitahara Rie), Shinkirou (Shiroma Miru&Kondo Rina), Manazashi Sayonara (Iwasa Misaki&Sato Sumire), Deai no Hi Wakare no Hi (Ogasawara Mayu&Kotani Riho), Christmas Eve ni Nakanai you ni (Kojima Mako&Okada Nana)
    Other: Kagami no Naka no Jean d'Arc (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Yokoyama Yui, Ogasawara Mayu, Jonishi Kei), Hoshi no Ondo (Omori Miyu, Taniguchi Megu, Kawamoto Saya, Murayama Yuiri), 26nin Shimai no uta (Yamaguchi Yuki, Kinoshita Momoka, Kishino Rika; 26 sisters - all NMB48 1st gen members), Faint (Watanabe Miyuki, Kinoshita Haruna, Nishimura Aika)
     
    Last edited: Jan 5, 2016
  16. emiche.

    emiche. Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 15, 2011
    Location:
    france
    Oshimen:
    tanoyuuka
    Stages I would love NIII to do !

    A6
    M05. Ude wo Kunde (Nakai Rika, Takakura Moeka, Yamaguchi Maho)
    M06. Enjou Rousen (Nishigata Marina, Kitahara Rie)
    M07. Itoshisa no Accel (Kato Minami)
    M08. Hoshi no Mukougawa (Kashiwagi Yuki, Honma Hinata, Sato Anju, Oguma Tsugumi)
    M09. Saboten to Gold Rush (Ogino Yuka, Tano Ayaka, Yamada Noe, Hasegawa Rena, Murakumo Fuka, Sugahara Riko)

    B3
    M05. Tenshi no Shippo (Nakai Rika, Oguma Tsugumi, Takakura Moeka)
    M06. Pajama Drive (Kato Minami, Honma Hinata, Yamada Noepi)
    M07. Junjou Shugi (Kashiwagi Yuki, Sato Anju, Hasegawa Rena)
    M08. Temodemo no Namida (Ogino Yuka, Kitahara Rie)
    M09. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Nishigata Marina, Tano Ayaka, Yamaguchi Maho, Sugahara Riko, Murakumo Fuka)

    KIII
    M05. Cross (Kato Minami, Honma Hinata, Hasegawa Rena)
    M06. Finland Miracle (Takakura Moeka, Nakai Rika, Tano Ayaka)
    M07. Manazashi, Sayonara (Kashiwagi Yuki, Sato Anju)
    M08. Usotsuki na Dachou (Ogino Yuka, Yamada Noe, Sugahara Riko)
    M09. Nice to meet you! (Nishigata Marina, Kitahara Rie, Yamaguchi Maho, Oguma Tsugumi, Murakumo Fuka)
     
  17. x_AozoraKataomoi_x

    x_AozoraKataomoi_x Member

    Joined:
    Oct 4, 2014
    Location:
    Philippines
    Oshimen:
    takeisara
    Twitter:
    X2783
    Watanabe Mayu with Twintail Sisters 6th Single - "Pixel Pop"

    1. Pixel Pop
    2. Seishun to Seijin no Aida
    3A. Moonlight Densetsu (cover)
    3B. Realize (Tamaki Nami cover)
    3C. Masayume Chasing (BoA cover)
    3D. Catch You Catch Me (Gumi cover)

    Twintail Sisters:
    Team K: Ishida Haruka
    Team 4: Nishino Miki
    Team 8: Oguri Yui
    Team S: Goto Risako
    Team M: Kushiro Rina
    Team H: Tanaka Miku

    • Unlike Deai no Tsuzuki, which focused on Mayu's mature side, Pixel Pop reverts her to her CG/Otaku self. However, it will be marketed as "CG Supernova" as opposed to "CG Revolution" as Mayu is reaching the limit of her CG/Otaku character.
    • This is the first solo single to feature her iconic half-twintails. None of her previous singles feature them.
    • The single has a high school theme.
     
  18. oscar6262

    oscar6262 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2013
    My hope for "Kimi wa Melody"
    1. Kimi wa Melody / Senbatsu
    Team A: Yui, Paruru, Kojiharu, Takamina, Annin
    Team K: Miichan, Miion
    Team B: Mayuyu, Yuria, Yukirin, Renachhi
    Team S: Jurina, Sae
    Team N: Sayaka
    Team H: Sasshi
    Team KIV: Sakura
    Team NIII: Rie
    Graduates: Yuko, Acchan, Tomochin, Mariko

    2. TBA / Next Gen Senbatsu
    Team A: Naanya, Megutan
    Team K: Tomu
    Team B: Seichan
    Team 4: Kojimako, Naachan, Juri, Mikichan
    Team 8: Ikumin, Nagi
    Team S: Uha
    Team BII: Nagisa
    Team H: Meru, Nako
    Team KIV: Mio
    Team NIII: Katomina

    3. TBA / SKE48
    Team S: Jurina, Uha, Azumarion, Sae, Ranran, Masanya
    Team KII: Churi, Nao, Minarun, Sally
    Team E: Akarin, Rara, Aya, Non, Suuchan, Marika

    4. TBA / NMB48
    Team N: Sayaka, Keicchi, Akarin, Riripon, Uuka, Yuuri
    Team M: Mirurun, Fuuko, Airi, Sae, Reinyan
    Team BII: Miyuki, Shuu, Nagisa, Miorin, Umechan

    5. TBA / HKT48
    Team H: Haruppi, Sasshi, Meru, Nako, Jiina, Miku, Anai, Natsu
    Team KIV: Sakura, Mio, Rabutan, Anna, Aoi, Madoka, Mai
    KKS: Mirun

    6. TBA / NGT48
    Team NIII: Katomina, Mahoho, Rikachan, Okappa, Ayakani, Rie, Gatanee, Yuka, Noepii, Hinatan, Anju, Renapon, Tsugumin, Yukirin
    KKS: Nanako, Mihachan

    7 TBA / NogizakaAKB
    Team A: Yui, Kojiharu, Paruru, Takamina, Annin
    Team B: Mayuyu, Yukirin, Renacchi, Yuria
    Nogizaka46: Nanase, Maiyan, Manatsu, Ikoma, Ikuchan, Reika, Hoshimina, Nanamin, Miona
     
  19. Zerase

    Zerase Member

    Joined:
    Jan 4, 2011
    Oshimen:
    miyawakisakura
    Nogizaka46 Special Stage

    Team No Special Stage~Juuryoku Sympathy~

    1. Juuryoku Sympathy
    2. Hashire! Bycicle
    3. Kizuitara Kataomoi
    4. Natsu no Free & Easy

    5. Kuroi Tenshi (Akimoto Manatsu, Kawamura Mahiro, Ito Karin)
    6. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Ikuta Erika, Inoue Sayuri, Terada Ranze, Yamazaki Rena)
    7. Junai no Crescendo (Ikoma Rina, Takayama Kazumi, Suzuki Ayane)
    8. Dakishimeraretara (Nishino Nanase, Higuchi Hina, Nakada Kana)

    9. Kimi wa Kimagure
    10. Tsuyogari Tokei
    11. Inochi wa Utsukushii
    12. Kimi ga Omotteru Yori

    13. Iiwake Maybe
    14. Ponytail to Shushu
    15. Boku ga Iru Basho

    Team Gi Special Stage~Seishun Girls~

    1. Seishun Girls
    2. Seifuku no Mannequin
    3. Tsuki no Ookisa
    4. Girls Rule

    5. Yuuwaku no Garter (Eto Misa, Shinuchi Mai, Saito Yuuri)
    6. Candy (Kitano Hinako, Ito Junna, Kawago Hina)
    7. Blue Rose (Wakatsuki Yumi, Sagara Iori, Nagashima Seira)
    8. Dear S (Shiraishi Mai)
    9. Junai no Crescendo (Hashimoto Nanami, Sakurai Reika, Noujo Ami)

    10. Escape
    11. How come?
    12. Boku ni Dekiru Koto
    13. Oki Doki

    14. Heart Ereki
    15. Mae Shika Mukanee
    16. Korogatta Kane wo Narase!

    Team Zaka Special Stage~Heart no Dashuutsu Game~

    1. Heart no Dashuutsu Game
    2. Ooide Shampoo
    3. Romance no Start
    4. Taiyou Knock

    5. Seifuku Resistance (Saito Asuka, Waada Maya, Ito Marika)
    6. Heart Gata Virus (Fukagawa Mai, Watanabe Miria, Saito Chiharu)
    7. Kanojo (Matsumura Sayuri, Nakamoto Himeka)
    8. Temodemo no Namida (Hori Miona, Sasaki Kotoko)
    9. Synchro Tokimeki (Hoshino Minami)

    10. Hatsukoi Butterfly
    11. Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara
    12. Kegareteiru Shinjitsu
    13. LOVE Shugyo

    14. BINGO!
    15. Kibouteki Refrain
    16. Arakajime Katarareru Romance


    Team No 2nd Special Stage~Kataomoi Finally~

    1. Kataomoi Finally
    2. Aishiteraburu!
    3. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki
    4. 1! 2! 3! 4! Yoroshiku!

    5. Wimbledon e Tsureitte (Terada Ranze, Higuchi Hina, Yamazaki Rena)
    6. Ame no Pianist (Nishino Nanase, Kawamura Mahiro, Suzuki Ayane)
    7. Ookami to Pride (Takayama Kazumi, Inoue Sayuri)
    8. Kareha no Station (Ikuta Erika)
    9. Cross (Ikoma Rina, Ito Karin, Nakada Kana)
    10. Akai Pin heel Professor (Akimoto Manatsu)

    11. Te wo Tsunaginagara
    12. Chime wa LOVE SONG
    13. Utsukushii Inazuma
    14. Choco no Dorei

    15. Bukiyou Taiyou
    16. Pareo wa Emerald
    17. Mae no Meri

    Team Gi 2nd stage~Kamonegix~

    1. Kamonegix
    2. Must be now
    3. Kitagawa Kenji
    4. Rashikunai

    5. Zipper (Shiraishi Mai, Sagara Iori, Ito Junna)
    6. Yume no Dead Body (Wakatsuki Yumi)
    7. ONEW no Ubaki (Kitano Hinako, Nagashima Seira, Saito Yuuri)
    8. Nando mo Nerae! (Sakurai Reika, Noujo Ami, Kawago Hina, Shinuchi Mai)
    9. Kono Sekai ga Yuki no Naka ni Umoreru Mae ni (Hashimoto Nanami, Eto Misa)

    10. Virginity
    11. HA!
    12. Teppen Tottande
    13. Punkish

    14. Nagiichi
    15. Oh my God
    16. Takane no Ringo

    Team Zaka 2nd Stage~Melon Juice~

    1. Melon Juice
    2. Onegai Valentine
    3. Sakura, Minna de Tabeta
    4. 12byou

    5. Seifuku no Bambi (Fukagawa Mai, Sasaki Kotoko, Watanabe Miria)
    6. Namaiki Lips (Saito Asuka, Waada Maya)
    7. Daite Twintails (Hori Miona, Matsumura Sayuri, Saito Chiharu)
    8. Ijiwaru Chu (Nakamoto Himeka)
    9. Hohoemi Popcorn (Hoshino Minami, Ito Marika)

    10. Hatsukoi Butterfly
    11. Natsu no Mae
    12. Otona Rensha
    13. Hikaeme, I Love You

    14. Shekarashika
    15. Wink wa 3kai
    16. Suki! Suki! Skip!
     
    Last edited: Jan 30, 2016
  20. Shinga Kurukato

    Shinga Kurukato Upcoming Girls Wiki48 Editor

    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2014
    Location:
    Nueva Ecija, Philippines
    Oshimen:
    Cristine Jan Elaurza
    AKB48 Group Concert in the Philippines

    Team A: Hirata Rina, Maeda Ami, Yokoyama Yui
    Team K: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion
    Team 4: Kawamoto Saya, Nozawa Rena
    Team 8: Ota Nao, Yamada Nanami, Miyazato Rira
    Team KII: Yamashita Yukari
    Team E: Saito Makiko
    Team BII: Yabushita Shu
    HKT48 KKS: Yamashita Emiri
    Team NIII: Kitahara Rie
    Team J: Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Sonia Natalia, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth
    Team KIII: Della Delila, Rona Anggreani, Sinka Juliani
    Team T: Amanda Dwi Arista, Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Yansen Indiani
    Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Wu ZheHan
    Team NII: Chen WenYan, Luo Lan
    Team HII: Xu Han, Xu YangYuZhuo
    Team X: Chen Lin

    (Setlist to be followed)
     
    Last edited: Feb 1, 2016

Share This Page