Difference between revisions of "NMB48 Kenkyuusei"
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
* '''[[Abe Wakana]]''' (わかぽん Wakapon) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team N]]) | * '''[[Abe Wakana]]''' (わかぽん Wakapon) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team N]]) | ||
* '''[[Izumi Ayano]]''' (あーのん Aanon) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team N]]) | * '''[[Izumi Ayano]]''' (あーのん Aanon) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team N]]) | ||
+ | * '''[[Kawano Nanaho]]''' (ななほ Nanaho) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team N]]) | ||
+ | * '''[[Maeda Reiko]]''' (れいこ Reiko) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team N]]) | ||
+ | * '''[[Mizobuchi Maria]]''' (まりりん Maririn) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team N]]) | ||
* '''[[Osawa Ai]]''' (あいちゃ Aicha) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | * '''[[Osawa Ai]]''' (あいちゃ Aicha) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* '''[[Sakamoto Nami]]''' (なみみ Namimi) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | * '''[[Sakamoto Nami]]''' (なみみ Namimi) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | ||
* '''[[Sato Ami]]''' (あみまる Amimaru) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | * '''[[Sato Ami]]''' (あみまる Amimaru) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | ||
− | |||
* '''[[Sugiura Kotone]]''' (ことちゃん Kotochan) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | * '''[[Sugiura Kotone]]''' (ことちゃん Kotochan) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | ||
* '''[[Nakano Mirai]]''' (みぃちゃん Miichan) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | * '''[[Nakano Mirai]]''' (みぃちゃん Miichan) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) | ||
− | * '''[[ | + | * '''[[Yamasaki Amiru]]''' (あみるん Amirun) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team M]]) |
− | * '''[[ | + | * '''[[Ota Riona (NMB48 Kenkyuusei)|Ota Riona]]''' (りいちゃん Riichan) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team BII]]) |
+ | * '''[[Shiotsuki Keito]]''' (けいと Keito) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team BII]]) | ||
* '''[[Minami Haasa]]''' (はあさ Haasa) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team BII]]) | * '''[[Minami Haasa]]''' (はあさ Haasa) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team BII]]) | ||
− | |||
* '''[[Yamamoto Mikana]]''' (みかにゃん Mikanyan) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team BII]]) | * '''[[Yamamoto Mikana]]''' (みかにゃん Mikanyan) - 3rd Generation Draftee ([[Team BII]]) | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 5 April 2018
NMB48's Kenkyuusei (Research Students (研究生)). They currently have 15 kenkyuuseis from AKB48 Group 3rd Draft Kaigi.
- Abe Wakana (わかぽん Wakapon) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team N)
- Izumi Ayano (あーのん Aanon) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team N)
- Kawano Nanaho (ななほ Nanaho) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team N)
- Maeda Reiko (れいこ Reiko) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team N)
- Mizobuchi Maria (まりりん Maririn) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team N)
- Osawa Ai (あいちゃ Aicha) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team M)
- Sakamoto Nami (なみみ Namimi) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team M)
- Sato Ami (あみまる Amimaru) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team M)
- Sugiura Kotone (ことちゃん Kotochan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team M)
- Nakano Mirai (みぃちゃん Miichan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team M)
- Yamasaki Amiru (あみるん Amirun) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team M)
- Ota Riona (りいちゃん Riichan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team BII)
- Shiotsuki Keito (けいと Keito) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team BII)
- Minami Haasa (はあさ Haasa) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team BII)
- Yamamoto Mikana (みかにゃん Mikanyan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team BII)
Debuted
List of members who have debuted
- Ogasawara Mayu - 1st Generation (まーちゅん Maachun) (Team N)
- Kadowaki Kanako - 1st Generation (かなきち Kanakichi) (Team N)
- Kishino Rika - 1st Generation (りかにゃん Rikanyan) (Team N)
- Kinoshita Haruna - 1st Generation (はる Haru) (Team N)
- Kotani Riho - 1st Generation (りほ Riho) (Team N)
- Kondo Rina - 1st Generation (りぃちゃん Riichan) (Team N)
- Shinohara Kanna - 1st Generation (かんちる Kanchiru) (Team N)
- Jonishi Kei - 1st Generation (けいっち Keicchi) (Team N)
- Shiroma Miru - 1st Generation (みるるん Mirurun) (Team N)
- Fukumoto Aina - 1st Generation (あいにゃん Ainyan) (Team N)
- Matsuda Shiori - 1st Generation (しおきち Shiokichi) (Team N)
- Mori Ayaka - 1st Generation (あーにゃん Aanyan) (Team N)
- Yamada Nana - 1st Generation (なな Nana) (Team N)
- Yamamoto Sayaka - 1st Generation (さやか Sayaka) (Team N)
- Yoshida Akari - 1st Generation (アカリン Akarin) (Team N)
- Watanabe Miyuki - 1st Generation (みるきー Milky/Mirukii) (Team N)
- Yamaguchi Yuuki - 1st Generation (ゆっぴ Yuppi) (Team N)
- Ota Riona - 1st Generation (りおな Riona) (Team M)
- Kawakami Rena - 1st Generation (れなぴょん Renapyon) (Team M)
- Kinoshita Momoka - 1st Generation (きのした Kinoshita) (Team M)
- Hikawa Ayame - 1st Generation (あやにゃん Ayanyan) (Team M)
- Yamagishi Natsumi - 1st Generation (なつみん Natsumin) (Team M)
- Kodakari Yuuka - 2nd Generation (ゆうゆう Yuuyuu) (Team M)
- Shimada Rena - 2nd Generation (しまれな Shimarena) (Team M)
- Jo Eriko - 2nd Generation (ジョー Jo) (Team M)
- Takano Yui - 2nd Generation (ゆいぽん Yuipon) (Team M)
- Tanigawa Airi - 2nd Generation (あいりAiri) (Team M)
- Fujita Runa - 2nd Generation (るーたん Ruutan) (Team M)
- Mita Mao - 2nd Generation (まおキュン Maokyan) (Team M)
- Murakami Ayaka - 2nd Generation (あやちゃん Ayachan) (Team M)
- Murase Sae - 2nd Generation (さえぴぃ Saepo) (Team M)
- Yagura Fuuko - 2nd Generation (ふぅちゃん Fuuchan) (Team M)
- Yogi Keira - 2nd Generation (ケイラ Keira) (Team M)
- Okita Ayaka - 1st Generation (あ~ぽん A~pon) (Team M)
- Koyanagi Arisa - 1st Generation (ありぃ Arii) (Team M)
- Azuma Yuki - 2nd Generation (ゆきゆき Yukiyuki) (Team M)
- Yamamoto Hitomi - 2nd Generation (ひとみん Hitomin) (Team M)
- Akazawa Hono - 3rd Generation (ほのり Honori) (Team BII)
- Ishizuka Akari - 3rd Generation (あんちゅ Anchu) (Team BII)
- Ijiri Anna - 3rd Generation (あんたん Antan) (Team BII)
- Ueda Mirei - 3rd Generation (みーれ Miire) (Team BII)
- Umehara Mako - 3rd Generation (まこぽん Makopon) (Team BII)
- Oota Yuuri - 3rd Generation (ゆーり Yuuri) (Team BII)
- Katou Yuuka - 3rd Generation (うーか Uuka) (Team BII)
- Kamieda Emika - 3rd Generation (えみち Emichi) (Team BII)
- Kusaka Konomi - 3rd Generation (このみん Konomin) (Team BII)
- Kushiro Rina - 3rd Generation (りなっち Rinacchi) (Team BII)
- Kurokawa Hazuki - 3rd Generation (はーこ Haako) (Team BII)
- Kono Saki - 3rd Generation (さきぴ Sakipi) (Team BII)
- Kobayashi Rikako - 3rd Generation (りっぴー Rippii) (Team BII)
- Muro Kanako - 3rd Generation (むろかな Murokana) (Team BII)
- Yabushita Shu - 3rd Generation (しゅう Shuu) (Team BII)
- Yamauchi Tsubasa - 3rd Generation (ちゅば Chuba) (Team BII)
- Koga Narumi - 2nd Generation (なる Naru) (Team N)
- Nishimura Aika - 4th Generation (あいか Aika) (Team N)
- Hayashi Momoka - 2nd Generation (モカ Moka) (Team N)
- Kawakami Chihiro - 4th Generation (ちっひー Chihhii) (Team BII)
- Shibuya Nagisa - 4th Generation (なぎさ Nagisa) (Team BII)
- Miura Arisa - 3rd Generation (ありりん Aririn) (Team M)
- Akashi Natsuko - 4th Generation (なっつ Nattsu) (Team N)
- Ishida Yuumi - 2nd Generation (ゆうみん Yuumin) (Team N)
- Jo Eriko - 4.5th Generation (ジョー Jo) (Team N)
- Nishizawa Rurina - 2nd Generation (るりりん Ruririn) (Team N)
- Yamao Rina - 4th Generation (やまりな Yamarina) (Team N)
- Uno Mizuki - 2nd Generation (みぃき Miiki) (Team M)
- Nakano Reina - 4th Generation (れいな Reina) (Team M)
- Matsumura Megumi - 4th Generation (めぐみん Megumin) (Team M)
- Morita Ayaka - 4th Generation (あやてぃん Ayatin) (Team M)
- Odan Mai - 4th Generation (まいち Maichi) (Team BII)
- Terui Honoka - 4th Generation (てるみー Terumii) (Team BII)
- Matsuoka Chiho - 4th Generation (ちほ Chiho) (Team BII)
- Hori Shion - 2nd Generation Draftee (しおん Shion) (Team M)
- Yamamoto Ayaka - 5th Generation (あーやん Aayan) (Team N)
- Muranaka Yuki - 2nd Generation Draftee (ゆきちゃん Yukichan) (Team BII)
- Yasuda Momone - 2nd Generation Draftee (ももね Momone) (Team M)
- Umeyama Cocona - 5th Generation (ココナ Kokona) (Team N)
- Kojima Karin - 5th Generation (こじりん Kojirin) (Team N)
- Mizokawa Mirai - 5th Generation (みらい Mirai) (Team N)
- Hongou Yuzuha - 2nd Generation Draftee (ゆず Yuzu) (Team N)
- Ando Erina - 2nd Generation Draftee (えーりん Eerin) (Team M)
- Iwata Momoka - 5th Generation (ももるん Momorun) (Team M)
- Yamada Suzu - 5th Generation (すず Suzu) (Team M)
- Shimizu Rika - 5th Generation (りかてぃー Rikatii) (Team BII)
- Jonishi Rei - 5th Generation (れーちゃん Reechan) (Team BII)
- Nakagawa Mion - 5th Generation (みおん Mion) (Team BII)
- Mizuta Shiori - 5th Generation (しおり Shiori) (Team BII)
Former Kenkyuusei
List of members who have graduated
- Yamauchi Ayaka - 1st Generation (2010)
- Takiyama Akane - 2nd Generation (2012)
- Otani Riko - 2nd Generation (2012)
- Okada Risako - 2nd Generation (2012)
- Ishikawa Kokoro - 3rd Generation (2012)
- Hara Mizuki - 1st Generation (2012)
- Sasaki Nanami - 3rd Generation (2012)
- Togo Sora - 3rd Generation (2012)
- Sugimoto Kano - 3rd Generation (2012)
- Sato Sorai - 2nd Generation (2012)
- Hisada Riko - 3rd Generation (2013)
- Sugino Risa - 4th Generation (2013)
- Hirose Sena - 4th Generation (2013)
- Ishihara Masako - 4th Generation (2013)
- Ogawa Noa - 4th Generation (2013)
- Nakagawa Hiromi - 2nd Generation (2014)
- Shimazaki Momoka - 4th Generation (2014)
- Takayama Riko - 3rd Generation (2014)
- Shibata Yui - 2nd Generation Draftee (Team M) (2016)
- Nishinaka Nanami - 2nd Generation Draftee (Team M) (2017)
Stages
# | Stage name | Date | Performances |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dareka no Tame ni (誰かのために) |
2011.01.01 - 2011.03.10 | 81 |
2 | PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (PARTYが始まるよ) |
2011.08.13 - 2012.05.02 | 111 |
3 | Aitakatta (会いたかった) |
2012.04.29 - 2012.10.06 | 57 |
4 | Seishun Girls (青春ガールズ) |
2013.02.01 - 2014.10.05 | 89 |
5 | Souzou no Shijin (想像の詩人) |
2014.10.24 - 2015.03.18 | - |
6 | Todokanasou de Todoku Mono (届かなそうで届くもの) |
2016.10.04 - 2017.05.29 | - |