Difference between revisions of "1st SKE48 Unit Tournament Battle"
(→Setlist (Night)) |
(→Setlist (Noon)) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
· Appeared on media<br/> | · Appeared on media<br/> | ||
− | 1st unit "OK Bubbly 80's (OKバブリー80's)" [[[Arai Yuki]], [[Ota Ayaka, [[Shirai Kotono]<br/> | + | 1st unit "OK Bubbly 80's (OKバブリー80's)" [[[Arai Yuki]], [[Ota Ayaka]], [[Shirai Kotono]]]<br/> |
・ Disco Hokenshitsu<br/> | ・ Disco Hokenshitsu<br/> | ||
・ High Tension<br/> | ・ High Tension<br/> | ||
− | 2nd unit "Kawauso to ei (カワウソとエイ)" [[[Sugawara Maya & [[Nakamura Izumi]<br/> | + | 2nd unit "Kawauso to ei (カワウソとエイ)" [[[Sugawara Maya]] & [[Nakamura Izumi]]]<br/> |
・ Heart no Dokusenken<br/> | ・ Heart no Dokusenken<br/> | ||
− | 3rd unit "Dotsukimawashitai (どつきまわし隊)" [[[Suda Akari, [[Saito Makiko, [[Takahata Yuki, [[Morihira Riko]<br/> | + | 3rd unit "Dotsukimawashitai (どつきまわし隊)" [[[Suda Akari]], [[Saito Makiko]], [[Takahata Yuki]], [[Morihira Riko]]]<br/> |
・ Majijo Teppen Blues<br/> | ・ Majijo Teppen Blues<br/> | ||
・ Majisuka Rock'n'Roll<br/> | ・ Majisuka Rock'n'Roll<br/> | ||
− | 4th unit "White" [[[Obata Yuna, [[Kumazaki Haruka, [[Ishikawa Saki]<br/> | + | 4th unit "White" [[[Obata Yuna]], [[Kumazaki Haruka]], [[Ishikawa Saki]]]<br/> |
・ Tenshi no Shippo (Ishikawa Saki center)<br/> | ・ Tenshi no Shippo (Ishikawa Saki center)<br/> | ||
・ Heart Gata Virus (Obata Yuna center)<br/> | ・ Heart Gata Virus (Obata Yuna center)<br/> | ||
− | 5th unit "Strawberry Punch" [[[Uchiyama Mikoto & [[Hidaka Yuzuki]<br/> | + | 5th unit "Strawberry Punch" [[[Uchiyama Mikoto]] & [[Hidaka Yuzuki]])<br/> |
・ Kanpeki Gu~no ne<br/> | ・ Kanpeki Gu~no ne<br/> | ||
− | 6th unit "E, Kyotsu-ten nai (え、共通点ない)" | + | 6th unit "E, Kyotsu-ten nai (え、共通点ない)" ([[Yamauchi Suzuran]], [[Ida Reona]], [[Ichino Narumi]], [[Takatera Sana]], [[Oshiba Rinka]], [[Kurashima Ami]])<br/> |
・ Kuchiutsushi no Chocolate / Oshiba Rinka & Yamauchi Suzuran<br/> | ・ Kuchiutsushi no Chocolate / Oshiba Rinka & Yamauchi Suzuran<br/> | ||
・ Escape / Ichino Narumi & Kurashima Ami<br/> | ・ Escape / Ichino Narumi & Kurashima Ami<br/> | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
・ Nakama no Uta (all member)<br/> | ・ Nakama no Uta (all member)<br/> | ||
− | 7th unit "La_Pucelle (ラ・ピュセル)" | + | 7th unit "La_Pucelle (ラ・ピュセル)" ([[Kamimura Ayuka]], [[Tsuzuki Rika]], [[Asai Yuka]], [[Tani Marika]], [[Kataoka Narumi]])<br/> |
・ 47 no Suteki na Machi e<br/> | ・ 47 no Suteki na Machi e<br/> | ||
・ Seishun wa Hazukashii<br/> | ・ Seishun wa Hazukashii<br/> | ||
− | 8th unit "Iro wa (いろは)" | + | 8th unit "Iro wa (いろは)" ([[Furuhata Nao]], [[Ishiguro Yuzuki]], [[Okada Miku]], [[Shirayuki Kohaku]])<br/> |
・ First Rabbit<br/> | ・ First Rabbit<br/> | ||
・ Scrap & Build<br/> | ・ Scrap & Build<br/> | ||
− | 9th unit "Cooperate" | + | 9th unit "Cooperate" ([[Machi Otoha, [[Aoki Shiori]], [[Takayanagi Akane]], [[Kamata Natsuki]], [[Nonogaki Miki]])<br/> |
・ 12gatsu no Kangaroo<br/> | ・ 12gatsu no Kangaroo<br/> | ||
Revision as of 04:44, 18 December 2017
Setlist (Noon)
Kageana : Saito Makiko
00. overture
01. Koppu no Naka no Komorebi (Love Crescendo)
02. Coquettish Juutai Chuu
- MC
Moderator : Oya Masana, Top Lead
Jury : Hajime Syacho, Nagano-san, Hayami Yuu, Ishizuka Hidehiko
- Reward for the winner
· Will be a unit in perform theater
· Coupon meal 50,000 yen
· Appeared on media
1st unit "OK Bubbly 80's (OKバブリー80's)" [[[Arai Yuki]], Ota Ayaka, Shirai Kotono]
・ Disco Hokenshitsu
・ High Tension
2nd unit "Kawauso to ei (カワウソとエイ)" [[[Sugawara Maya]] & Nakamura Izumi]
・ Heart no Dokusenken
3rd unit "Dotsukimawashitai (どつきまわし隊)" [[[Suda Akari]], Saito Makiko, Takahata Yuki, Morihira Riko]
・ Majijo Teppen Blues
・ Majisuka Rock'n'Roll
4th unit "White" [[[Obata Yuna]], Kumazaki Haruka, Ishikawa Saki]
・ Tenshi no Shippo (Ishikawa Saki center)
・ Heart Gata Virus (Obata Yuna center)
5th unit "Strawberry Punch" [[[Uchiyama Mikoto]] & Hidaka Yuzuki)
・ Kanpeki Gu~no ne
6th unit "E, Kyotsu-ten nai (え、共通点ない)" (Yamauchi Suzuran, Ida Reona, Ichino Narumi, Takatera Sana, Oshiba Rinka, Kurashima Ami)
・ Kuchiutsushi no Chocolate / Oshiba Rinka & Yamauchi Suzuran
・ Escape / Ichino Narumi & Kurashima Ami
・ Wimbledon e Tsureteitte / Isshiki Rena, Ida Reona, Takatera Sana
・ Nakama no Uta (all member)
7th unit "La_Pucelle (ラ・ピュセル)" (Kamimura Ayuka, Tsuzuki Rika, Asai Yuka, Tani Marika, Kataoka Narumi)
・ 47 no Suteki na Machi e
・ Seishun wa Hazukashii
8th unit "Iro wa (いろは)" (Furuhata Nao, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Okada Miku, Shirayuki Kohaku)
・ First Rabbit
・ Scrap & Build
9th unit "Cooperate" ([[Machi Otoha, Aoki Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Kamata Natsuki, Nonogaki Miki)
・ 12gatsu no Kangaroo
- Result of judgement
1. Strawberry Punch
2. La_Pucelle (ラ・ピュセル)
3. Dotsukimawashitai (どつきまわし隊)
4. Cooperate
5. OK Bubbly 80's (OKバブリー80's)
6. Iro wa (いろは)
7. Kawauso to ei (カワウソとエイ)
8. E, Kyotsu-ten nai (え、共通点ない)
9. White
- ENCORE
EN 1. Kizashi (Goto Risako center)
EN 2. Maenomeri (Sato Sumire center)
Setlist (Night)
00. overture
01. Konya wa Shake it! (Love Crescendo)
02. Coquettish Juutai Chuu
Moderator : Oya Masana, Top Lead
Jury : Hajime Syacho, Nagano-san, Hayami Yuu, Nakayama Hideyuki
- Reward for the winner
· Will be a unit in perform theater
· Coupon meal 50,000 yen
· Appeared on media
1st unit "I LOVE YOU♡" (Mizuno Airi, Yahagi Yukina, Wada Aina)
・ Tsundere
・ Naminori Kakigoori
2nd unit "Wonderland" (Inuzuka Asana & Goto Rara)
・ Ookami to Pride
3rd unit "ATM48" (Sato Sumire, Suenaga Oka, Sakamoto Marin, Fukai Negai)
・ Wagamama Collection
・ Kimi no Senaka
4th unit "Nahhonoruu (なっほのるー)" (Takatsuka Natsuki, Aikawa Honoka, Inoue Ruka)
・ Kimi wa Pegasus
・ Candy
5th unit "Topaazu (トパーズ)" (Matsumoto Chikako & Takeuchi Saki)
・ Wagamama na Nagareboshi
6th unit "4Sharme" ([[Nojima Kano, Kitano Ruka, Souda Sarina, Sato Kaho)
・ Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou
7th unit "IDOL NO OWARI" (Goto Risako, Matsui Jurina, Takagi Yumana, Kimoto Kanon, Fukushi Nao)
~ Takagi Yumana as composer, Matsui Jurina as choreographer ~
・ Sansei Kawaii!
・ Mae Shika Mukanee
8th unit "Suite Quartet (スイートカルテット)" (Sugiyama Aika, Oba Mina, Atsumi Ayaha, Kitagawa Yoshino)
・ Hashire! Penguin
・ 1!2!3!4! Yoroshiku!
9th unit "Nineteen Point Two" (Kitagawa Ryoha, Yamada Juna, Ego Yuna, Matsumura Kaori, Nomura Miyo)
・ Zipper
- Result of judgement
1. IDOL NO OWARI
2. 4Sharme
3. Nineteen Point Two
4. Topaazu
5. Wonder Land
5. ATM48
7. Suite Quartet
8. Nahhonoruu
9. I LOVE YOU♡
- The winning unit
Noon - Strawberry Punch
Night - IDOL NO OWARI
→ Strawberry Punch wins on the basis of judges and viewers
Prize from judgement :
・ Hajime Syacho = White
・ Nagano-san = 4Sharme
・ Hayami Yuu = OK Bubbly 80's (OKバブリー80's)
・ Nakayama Hideyuki = Wonderland
- ENCORE
EN 1. To be continued. (Kimoto Kanon center)
EN 2. Nakama no Uta (Sato Sumire center)
- Announcement
■ SKE48 will be performing at Laguna Music Festival 2018 on January 5, 2018
EN 3. Medley
・ Igai ni Mango (Obata Yuna center)
・ 2gatsu no Kangaroo (Kitagawa Ryoha & Ego Yuna double center)
・ Pareo wa Emerald (Matsui Jurina center)
Shimeana : Strawberry Punch (Uchiyama Mikoto & Hidaka Yuzuki)