Difference between revisions of "List of youngest members"
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups and Sakamichi Series. The top 10 youngest members are from [[JNR48]]. | A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups and Sakamichi Series. The top 10 youngest members are from [[JNR48]]. | ||
{| | {| | ||
+ | | valign=top | | ||
+ | Here are the top 10 youngest members excluding [[JNR48]] members. | ||
+ | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
+ | ! # | ||
+ | ! Picture | ||
+ | ! Name | ||
+ | ! Team | ||
+ | ! DOB | ||
+ | ! Age | ||
+ | ! Generation | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 1 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Caithlyn Gwyneth]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">JKT48<br/>Academy Class A</span> | ||
+ | | March 26, 2009 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2009|3|26}} | ||
+ | | [[JKT48 Members#9th Generation|JKT48 9th]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 2 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Hayashi Mirei]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">SKE48<br/>Kenkyuusei</span> | ||
+ | | March 10, 2009 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2009|3|10}} | ||
+ | | [[SKE48 Members#10th Generation|SKE48 10th]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 3 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Parita Rirermkul (Monet)]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">BNK48<br/>Trainee</span> | ||
+ | | August 4, 2008 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2008|8|4}} | ||
+ | | [[BNK48 Members#3rd Generation|BNK48 3rd]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 4 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Yoshino Misaki]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">NMB48<br/>Kenkyuusei</span> | ||
+ | | March 13, 2008 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2008|3|13}} | ||
+ | | [[NMB48 Members#7th Generation|NMB48 7th]] <small>(2020)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 5 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Kameno Zion]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">NMB48<br/>Kenkyuusei</span> | ||
+ | | September 2, 2007 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2007|9|02}} | ||
+ | | [[NMB48 Members#7th Generation|NMB48 7th]] <small>(2020)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 6 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Nathanya Dulyapol (Mean)]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">BNK48<br/>Trainee</span> | ||
+ | | July 8, 2007 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2007|7|8}} | ||
+ | | [[BNK48 Members#3rd Generation|BNK48 3rd]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 7 | ||
+ | | [[Image:NunuACB2019.jpg|60px]] | ||
+ | | [[Cindy Nugroho]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">JKT48<br/>Academy Class A</span> | ||
+ | | June 9, 2007 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2007|6|9}} | ||
+ | | [[JKT48 Members#8th Generation|JKT48 8th]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 8 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Lv ManFei]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">GNZ48<br/>Team Unknown</span> | ||
+ | | March 25, 2007 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2007|3|25}} | ||
+ | | [[GNZ48 Members#8th Generation|GNZ48 8th]] <small>(2020)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 9 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Phattaratida Chongprasankiat (Fahsai)]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">CGM48<br/>Trainee</span> | ||
+ | | March 23, 2007 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2007|3|23}} | ||
+ | | [[CGM48 Members#1st Generation|CGM48 1st]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 10 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | [[Sako Himeka]] | ||
+ | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">STU48<br/>Kenkyuusei</span> | ||
+ | | March 14, 2007 | ||
+ | | {{Age|2007|3|14}} | ||
+ | | [[STU48 Members#2nd Generation|STU48 2nd]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
| valign=top | | | valign=top | | ||
Here are the top 10 youngest members including [[JNR48]] members. | Here are the top 10 youngest members including [[JNR48]] members. | ||
Line 91: | Line 183: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| [[JNR48 Members#1st Generation|JNR48 1st]] <small>(2020)</small> | | [[JNR48 Members#1st Generation|JNR48 1st]] <small>(2020)</small> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
** [[Yoshimotozaka46 2nd Generation|2nd Generation]]: [[Toguchi Kazushi]] - March 10, 2005 | ** [[Yoshimotozaka46 2nd Generation|2nd Generation]]: [[Toguchi Kazushi]] - March 10, 2005 | ||
− | + | * [[SNH48]]: [[Qu ChenYu]] - November 19, 2006 | |
− | + | ** [[Team SII]]: [[Wang QiuRu]] - October 2, 2003 | |
− | * [[SNH48]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team NII]]: [[Lu TianHui]] - December 8, 2000 |
− | ** [[Team SII]]: [[ | ||
− | ** [[Team NII]]: [[ | ||
** [[Team HII]]: [[Jiang ShuTing]] - June 18, 2002 | ** [[Team HII]]: [[Jiang ShuTing]] - June 18, 2002 | ||
− | ** [[Team X]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team X]]: [[Qu ChenYu]] - November 19, 2006 |
** [[Team LXS]]: [[Gao Chong]] - November 16, 2002 | ** [[Team LXS]]: [[Gao Chong]] - November 16, 2002 | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[GNZ48]]: [[Lv ManFei]] - March 25, 2007 |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
** [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]: [[Ye ShuQi]] - October 25, 2004 | ** [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]: [[Ye ShuQi]] - October 25, 2004 | ||
** [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]: [[Zhang Run]] - November 15, 2001 | ** [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]: [[Zhang Run]] - November 15, 2001 | ||
** [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]: [[Liang Qiao]] - November 1, 2003 | ** [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]: [[Liang Qiao]] - November 1, 2003 | ||
− | ** [[Team Unknown (GNZ48)|Team Unknown]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team Unknown (GNZ48)|Team Unknown]]: [[Lv ManFei]] - March 25, 2007 |
+ | |||
+ | * [[BEJ48]]: [[Wang YuLan]] - January 9, 2002 | ||
− | * [[CKG48]]: [[ | + | * [[CKG48]]: [[Chen NiYa]] - March 25, 2004 |
* [[IDOLS Ft]]: [[Bian JiaNing]] - October 14, 2005 | * [[IDOLS Ft]]: [[Bian JiaNing]] - October 14, 2005 | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[JNR48]]: [[Feng YuXin]] / [[Qi Wang]] |
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] |
Revision as of 01:05, 3 October 2020
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups and Sakamichi Series. The top 10 youngest members are from JNR48.
Here are the top 10 youngest members excluding JNR48 members.
|
Here are the top 10 youngest members including JNR48 members.
|
Youngest members by group
- AKB48: Hasegawa Momoka - December 14, 2006
- Team A: Suzuki Kurumi - September 2, 2004
- Team K: Yamada Kyoka - November 3, 2002
- Team B: Kubo Satone - November 20, 2003
- Team 4: Utada Hatsuka - July 8, 2002
- Team 8: Hasegawa Momoka - December 14, 2006
- Kenkyuusei: Suenaga Yuzuki - November 3, 2005
- SKE48: Hayashi Mirei - March 10, 2009
- Team S: Otani Yuki - July 29, 2004
- Team KII: Kataoka Narumi - March 13, 2003
- Team E: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- Kenkyuusei: Hayashi Mirei - March 10, 2009
- NMB48: Yoshino Misaki - March 13, 2008
- Team N: Izumi Ayano - November 22, 2004
- Team M: Horinouchi Momoka - February 10, 2003
- Team BII: Okamoto Rena - December 22, 2005
- Kenkyuusei: Yoshino Misaki - March 13, 2008
- HKT48: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- Team H: Watanabe Akari - October 18, 2004
- Team KIV: Baba Sayaka - May 2, 2004
- Team TII: Shimizu Rio - October 11, 2003
- Kenkyuusei: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- NGT48: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- 1st Generation: Oguma Tsugumi - December 15, 2002
- Kenkyuusei: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- STU48: Sako Himeka - March 14, 2007
- STU: Morishita Maiha - October 4, 2004
- Kenkyuusei: Sako Himeka - March 14, 2007
- JKT48: Caithlyn Gwyneth - March 26, 2009
- Team J: Aurel Mayori - May 14, 2006
- Team KIII: Angelina Christy - December 5, 2005
- Academy Class A: Caithlyn Gwyneth - March 26, 2009
- BNK48: Parita Rirermkul - August 4, 2008
- Team BIII: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team NV: Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp - December 13, 2003
- Trainee: Parita Rirermkul - August 4, 2008
- MNL48: Rachel Frances Suazo - December 22, 2004
- Team MII: Christina Samantha Tagana - October 15, 2003
- Team NIV: Coleen Trinidad - November 26, 2002
- Team L: Francese Therese Pinlac - December 31, 2003
- Trainee: Rachel Frances Suazo - December 22, 2004
- AKB48 Team SH: Dong FangChi - October 8, 2002
- Team SH: Dong FangChi - October 8, 2002
- Trainee: Cheng AnZi - March 12, 2002
- AKB48 Team TP: Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- Team TP : Honda Yuzuka - March 15, 2006
- Trainee : Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- SGO48: Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng - January 13, 2006
- CGM48: Phattaratida Chongprasankiat - May 23, 2007
- Team C : Izuta Rina - November 26, 1995
- Trainee: Phattaratida Chongprasankiat - May 23, 2007
- DEL48: Ashwin Virk - August 26, 2005
- Nogizaka46: Tsutsui Ayame - June 8, 2004
- 1st Generation: Saito Asuka - August 10, 1998
- 2nd Generation: Watanabe Miria - November 1, 1999
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka - February 2, 2004
- 4th Generation: Tsutsui Ayame - June 8, 2004
- Keyakizaka46: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- 1st Generation: Hirate Yurina - June 25, 2001
- 2nd Generation: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- Hinatazaka46: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- 1st Generation: Kageyama Yuuka - May 8, 2001
- 2nd Generation: Hamagishi Hiyori - September 28, 2002
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Fujii Nao - November 6, 2001
- 1st Generation: Fujii Nao - November 6, 2001
- 2nd Generation: Toguchi Kazushi - March 10, 2005
- SNH48: Qu ChenYu - November 19, 2006
- Team SII: Wang QiuRu - October 2, 2003
- Team NII: Lu TianHui - December 8, 2000
- Team HII: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team X: Qu ChenYu - November 19, 2006
- Team LXS: Gao Chong - November 16, 2002
- GNZ48: Lv ManFei - March 25, 2007
- Team G: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team NIII: Zhang Run - November 15, 2001
- Team Z: Liang Qiao - November 1, 2003
- Team Unknown: Lv ManFei - March 25, 2007
- BEJ48: Wang YuLan - January 9, 2002
- IDOLS Ft: Bian JiaNing - October 14, 2005