Difference between revisions of "List of youngest members"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) |
(→Youngest members by group) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
* [[Yoshimotozaka46]]: [[Fujii Nao]] - November 6, 2001 | * [[Yoshimotozaka46]]: [[Fujii Nao]] - November 6, 2001 | ||
− | * [[SNH48]]: [[ | + | * [[SNH48]]: [[Chen JunYu]] - November 16, 2002 |
− | ** [[Team SII]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team SII]]: [[Chen JunYu]] - November 16, 2002 |
− | ** [[Team NII]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team NII]]: [[Zhao JiaRui]] - November 19, 2001 |
** [[Team HII]]: [[Jiang ShuTing]] - June 18, 2002 | ** [[Team HII]]: [[Jiang ShuTing]] - June 18, 2002 | ||
** [[Team X]]: [[Lu JingPing]] - June 3, 2002 | ** [[Team X]]: [[Lu JingPing]] - June 3, 2002 | ||
− | |||
* [[BEJ48]]: [[Li ShiYan]] - March 17, 2003 | * [[BEJ48]]: [[Li ShiYan]] - March 17, 2003 | ||
** [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]: [[Hu LiZhi]] - October 8, 2000 | ** [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]: [[Hu LiZhi]] - October 8, 2000 | ||
** [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]: [[Li ShiYan]] - March 17, 2003 | ** [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]: [[Li ShiYan]] - March 17, 2003 | ||
− | ** [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]: [[ | + | ** [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]: [[Lou Shu]] - February 20, 2001 |
* [[GNZ48]]: [[Deng ManHui]] - September 22, 2006 | * [[GNZ48]]: [[Deng ManHui]] - September 22, 2006 | ||
− | ** [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]: [[ | + | ** [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]: [[Ye ShuQi]] - October 25, 2004 |
− | ** [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]: [[ | + | ** [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]: [[Deng ManHui]] - September 22, 2006 |
− | ** [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]: [[ | + | ** [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]: [[Liang Qiao]] - November 1, 2003 |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] |
Revision as of 09:26, 23 January 2019
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups.
# | Picture | Name | Team | DOB | Age | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deng ManHui | GNZ48 Trainee |
September 22, 2006 | 17 | GNZ48 6th (2018) | |
2 | Hirano Momona | SKE48 KKS |
September 5, 2006 | 17 | SKE48 9th (2018) | |
3 | Kao Yen-chen | Team TP KKS |
July 16, 2006 | 17 | AKB48 Team TP 1st (2018) | |
4 | Aurel Mayori | JKT48 Academy Class A |
May 14, 2006 | 17 | 7th Generation (2018) | |
5 | Kudo Haruka | HKT48 KKS |
April 21, 2006 | 17 | HKT48 5th (2018) | |
6 | Honda Yuzuka | Team TP | March 15, 2006 | 18 | TPE48 1st (2018) | |
7 | Freya Jayawardana | JKT48 Academy Class A |
February 13, 2006 | 18 | JKT48 7th (2018) | |
8 | Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng | SGO48 Trainee |
January 13, 2006 | 18 | SGO48 1st (2018) | |
9 | Okamoto Rena | NMB48 KKS |
December 22, 2005 | 18 | NMB48 6th (2018) | |
10 | Shiotsuki Keito | NMB48 KKS |
December 15, 2005 | 18 | NMB48 Draft 3rd (2018) |
Youngest members by group
- AKB48: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- Team A: Suzuki Kurumi - September 2, 2004
- Team K: Yamada Kyoka - November 3, 2002
- Team B: Kubo Satone - November 20, 2003
- Team 4: Taya Misaki - July 14, 2004
- Team 8: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- SKE48: Hirano Momona - September 5, 2006
- Team S: Otani Yuki - July 29, 2004
- Team KII: Kataoka Narumi - March 13, 2003
- Team E: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- NMB48: Okamoto Rena - December 22, 2005
- Team N: Umeyama Cocona - August 7, 2003
- Team M: Yamada Suzu - December 11, 2001
- Team BII: Nakagawa Mion - November 16, 2002
- HKT48: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- Team H: Watanabe Akari - October 18, 2004
- Team KIV: Baba Sayaka - May 2, 2004
- Team TII: Shimizu Rio - October 11, 2003
- NGT48: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- Team NIII: Sato Anju - November 5, 2001
- Team G: Oguma Tsugumi - December 15, 2002
- STU48: Morishita Maiha - October 4, 2004
- JKT48: Aurel Mayori - May 14, 2006
- Team J: Sania Julia Montolalu - July 18, 2001
- Team KIII: Kandiya Rafa Maulidita - May 14, 2003
- Team T: Rinanda Syahputri - September 13, 2003
- BNK48: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team BIII: Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp - December 13, 2003
- MNL48: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team MII: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team NIV: Coleen Trinidad - November 26, 2002
- Team L: Mariz Iyog - October 18, 2002
- AKB48 Team SH: Dong FangChi - October 8, 2002
- AKB48 Team TP: Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- SGO48: Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng - January 13, 2006
- Nogizaka46: Tsutsui Ayame - June 8, 2004
- Keyakizaka46: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Fujii Nao - November 6, 2001
- SNH48: Chen JunYu - November 16, 2002
- Team SII: Chen JunYu - November 16, 2002
- Team NII: Zhao JiaRui - November 19, 2001
- Team HII: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team X: Lu JingPing - June 3, 2002
- GNZ48: Deng ManHui - September 22, 2006
- Team G: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team NIII: Deng ManHui - September 22, 2006
- Team Z: Liang Qiao - November 1, 2003