Difference between revisions of "MNL48 Trainee"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) |
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) (→Debuted) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
* [[Miho Hoshino]] (Miho) - 2nd Generation ([[Team NIV]]) | * [[Miho Hoshino]] (Miho) - 2nd Generation ([[Team NIV]]) | ||
* [[Nicelle Joy Bozon]] (Ice) - 2nd Generation ([[Team L]]) | * [[Nicelle Joy Bozon]] (Ice) - 2nd Generation ([[Team L]]) | ||
− | * [[Ella Mae Amat]] (Ella) - 1st Generation | + | * [[Ella Mae Amat]] (Ella) - 1st Generation ([[Team L]]) |
==Former Trainees== | ==Former Trainees== |
Revision as of 11:39, 23 May 2019
MNL48's Trainees (Research Students, Kenkyuusei). They currently have 10 trainees.
- Anne Nicole Casitas (Nile) - 2nd Generation
- Christina Samantha Tagana (Sam) - 2nd Generation
- Francese Therese Pinlac (Frances) - 2nd Generation
- Guinevere Muse (Gia) - 1st Generation
- Jamela Magbanlac (Mela) - 1st Generation
- Je-ann Benette Guinto (Jean) - 2nd Generation
- Jessel Montaos (Essel) - 1st Generation
- Princess Rius Briquillo (Princess) - 1st Generation
- Ruth Carla Dela Paz (Karla) - 1st Generation
- Trisha Labrador (Trish) - 2nd Generation
Debuted
- Coleen Trinidad (Coleen) - 1st Generation (Team NIV)
- Francinne Rifol (Rans) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Niña Editha Guirnalda (Nina) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Sandee Garcia (Andi) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Cassandra Mae Pestillos (Cassey) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Amanda Isidto (Amy) - 2nd Generation (Team L)
- Ashley Nicole Somera (Cole) - 1.5th Generation (Team MII)
- Chelsey Yssacky Bautista (Yssa) - 2nd Generation (Team L)
- Dana Yzabel Divinagracia (Yzabel) - 2nd Generation (Team MII)
- Daniella Mae Palmero (Dani) - 1st Generation (Team NIV)
- Erica Maria Macabutas (Emz) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Klaire Presno (Klaire) - 2nd Generation (Team MII)
- Lorelaine Sañosa (Laney) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Loulle Angelyn Villaflores (Rowee) - 1st Generation (Team NIV)
- Maria Jamie Beatrice Alberto (Jamie) - 2nd Generation (Team MII)
- Miho Hoshino (Miho) - 2nd Generation (Team NIV)
- Nicelle Joy Bozon (Ice) - 2nd Generation (Team L)
- Ella Mae Amat (Ella) - 1st Generation (Team L)
Former Trainees
List of members who have graduated
- Celinedion Dionisio (Celine) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Kleif Guillian Almeda (Reiko) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Kyle Guillian Almeda (Reina) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Nica Mae Fortuno (Nix) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Sherry Ann Rebadulla (Ann) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Karina Dannah Vital (Kana) - 1st Generation (May 2018)
- Carol Reyes (Arol) - 1st Generation (May 2018)
- Micaella Joy Yabut (Ikee) - 1st Generation (May 2018)
- Vemberneth Villanueva (Vern) - 1st Generation (July 2018)
- Sheccaniah Faith Baler (Niah) - 1st Generation (November 2018)
- Edralyn Tocop (Eda) - 1st Generation (December 2018)
- Abbigail Shaine Reyes (Gail) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Alexie Iris Dimaayo (Alex) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Alyssandra Corteza (Sandra) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Anne Nicole Casitas (Nile) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Christina Samantha Tagana (Sam) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Chrisylle Joy Mondejar (Isylle) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Edelvira Bandong (Vira) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Francese Therese Pinlac (Frances) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Jamela Magbanlac (Mela) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Je-ann Benette Guinto (Jean) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Karla Jane Tolentino (Ara) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Missy Ainza (Ish) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Naomi Roniele De Guzman (Naomi) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Polaris Yna Salazar (Yna) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Ruth Carla Dela Paz (Karla) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Shay Anne Enciso (Sun) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Trisha Labrador (Trish) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)