Difference between revisions of "MNL48 Trainee"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) |
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[Image: | + | [[Image:MNL48TraineesTGCMay2019.jpg|thumb|400px|MNL48 Trainees (May 2019)]] |
− | '''[[MNL48]]'s Trainees''' (Research Students, Kenkyuusei). They currently have | + | '''[[MNL48]]'s Trainees''' (Research Students, Kenkyuusei). They currently have 2 trainees. |
− | |||
* '''[[Anne Nicole Casitas]]''' (Nile) - 2nd Generation | * '''[[Anne Nicole Casitas]]''' (Nile) - 2nd Generation | ||
− | * '''[[ | + | * '''[[Trisha Labrador]]''' (Trish) - 2nd Generation |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
==Debuted== | ==Debuted== | ||
Line 23: | Line 11: | ||
* [[Sandee Garcia]] (Andi) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | * [[Sandee Garcia]] (Andi) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
* [[Cassandra Mae Pestillos]] (Cassey) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | * [[Cassandra Mae Pestillos]] (Cassey) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Amanda Isidto]] (Amy) - 2nd Generation ([[Team L]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ashley Nicole Somera]] (Cole) - 1.5th Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Chelsey Yssacky Bautista]] (Yssa) - 2nd Generation ([[Team L]]) | ||
+ | * [[Dana Yzabel Divinagracia]] (Yzabel) - 2nd Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Daniella Mae Palmero]] (Dani) - 1st Generation ([[Team NIV]]) | ||
+ | * [[Erica Maria Macabutas]] (Emz) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Klaire Presno]] (Klaire) - 2nd Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Lorelaine Sañosa]] (Laney) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Loulle Angelyn Villaflores]] (Rowee) - 1st Generation ([[Team NIV]]) | ||
+ | * [[Maria Jamie Beatrice Alberto]] (Jamie) - 2nd Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Miho Hoshino]] (Miho) - 2nd Generation ([[Team NIV]]) | ||
+ | * [[Nicelle Joy Bozon]] (Ice) - 2nd Generation ([[Team L]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ella Mae Amat]] (Ella) - 1st Generation ([[Team L]]) | ||
+ | * [[Princess Rius Briquillo]] (Princess) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Francese Therese Pinlac]] (Frances) - 2nd Generation ([[Team L]]) | ||
+ | * [[Guinevere Muse]] (Gia) - 1st Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ruth Carla Dela Paz]] (Karla) - 1st Generation ([[Team NIV]]) | ||
+ | * [[Christina Samantha Tagana]] (Sam) - 2nd Generation ([[Team MII]]) | ||
==Former Trainees== | ==Former Trainees== | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
* [[Sheccaniah Faith Baler]] (Niah) - 1st Generation <small>(November 2018)</small> | * [[Sheccaniah Faith Baler]] (Niah) - 1st Generation <small>(November 2018)</small> | ||
* [[Edralyn Tocop]] (Eda) - 1st Generation <small>(December 2018)</small> | * [[Edralyn Tocop]] (Eda) - 1st Generation <small>(December 2018)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Abbigail Shaine Reyes]] (Gail) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Alexie Iris Dimaayo]] (Alex) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Alyssandra Corteza]] (Sandra) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Anne Nicole Casitas]] (Nile) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Christina Samantha Tagana]] (Sam) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Chrisylle Joy Mondejar]] (Isylle) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Edelvira Bandong]] (Vira) - 1st Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Francese Therese Pinlac]] (Frances) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Jamela Magbanlac]] (Mela) - 1st Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Je-ann Benette Guinto]] (Jean) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Karla Jane Tolentino]] (Ara) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Missy Ainza]] (Ish) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Naomi Roniele De Guzman]] (Naomi) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Polaris Yna Salazar]] (Yna) - 1st Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Ruth Carla Dela Paz]] (Karla) - 1st Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Shay Anne Enciso]] (Sun) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Trisha Labrador]] (Trish) - 2nd Generation <small>(May 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Jamela Magbanlac]] (Mela) - 1st Generation <small>(October 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Je-ann Benette Guinto]] (Jean) - 2nd Generation <small>(October 2019)</small> | ||
+ | * [[Jessel Montaos]] (Essel) - 1st Generation <small>(October 2019)</small> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 25 January 2020
MNL48's Trainees (Research Students, Kenkyuusei). They currently have 2 trainees.
- Anne Nicole Casitas (Nile) - 2nd Generation
- Trisha Labrador (Trish) - 2nd Generation
Debuted
- Coleen Trinidad (Coleen) - 1st Generation (Team NIV)
- Francinne Rifol (Rans) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Niña Editha Guirnalda (Nina) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Sandee Garcia (Andi) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Cassandra Mae Pestillos (Cassey) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Amanda Isidto (Amy) - 2nd Generation (Team L)
- Ashley Nicole Somera (Cole) - 1.5th Generation (Team MII)
- Chelsey Yssacky Bautista (Yssa) - 2nd Generation (Team L)
- Dana Yzabel Divinagracia (Yzabel) - 2nd Generation (Team MII)
- Daniella Mae Palmero (Dani) - 1st Generation (Team NIV)
- Erica Maria Macabutas (Emz) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Klaire Presno (Klaire) - 2nd Generation (Team MII)
- Lorelaine Sañosa (Laney) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Loulle Angelyn Villaflores (Rowee) - 1st Generation (Team NIV)
- Maria Jamie Beatrice Alberto (Jamie) - 2nd Generation (Team MII)
- Miho Hoshino (Miho) - 2nd Generation (Team NIV)
- Nicelle Joy Bozon (Ice) - 2nd Generation (Team L)
- Ella Mae Amat (Ella) - 1st Generation (Team L)
- Princess Rius Briquillo (Princess) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Francese Therese Pinlac (Frances) - 2nd Generation (Team L)
- Guinevere Muse (Gia) - 1st Generation (Team MII)
- Ruth Carla Dela Paz (Karla) - 1st Generation (Team NIV)
- Christina Samantha Tagana (Sam) - 2nd Generation (Team MII)
Former Trainees
List of members who have graduated
- Celinedion Dionisio (Celine) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Kleif Guillian Almeda (Reiko) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Kyle Guillian Almeda (Reina) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Nica Mae Fortuno (Nix) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Sherry Ann Rebadulla (Ann) - 1st Generation (April 2018)
- Karina Dannah Vital (Kana) - 1st Generation (May 2018)
- Carol Reyes (Arol) - 1st Generation (May 2018)
- Micaella Joy Yabut (Ikee) - 1st Generation (May 2018)
- Vemberneth Villanueva (Vern) - 1st Generation (July 2018)
- Sheccaniah Faith Baler (Niah) - 1st Generation (November 2018)
- Edralyn Tocop (Eda) - 1st Generation (December 2018)
- Abbigail Shaine Reyes (Gail) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Alexie Iris Dimaayo (Alex) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Alyssandra Corteza (Sandra) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Anne Nicole Casitas (Nile) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Christina Samantha Tagana (Sam) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Chrisylle Joy Mondejar (Isylle) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Edelvira Bandong (Vira) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Francese Therese Pinlac (Frances) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Jamela Magbanlac (Mela) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Je-ann Benette Guinto (Jean) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Karla Jane Tolentino (Ara) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Missy Ainza (Ish) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Naomi Roniele De Guzman (Naomi) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Polaris Yna Salazar (Yna) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Ruth Carla Dela Paz (Karla) - 1st Generation (May 2019)
- Shay Anne Enciso (Sun) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Trisha Labrador (Trish) - 2nd Generation (May 2019)
- Jamela Magbanlac (Mela) - 1st Generation (October 2019)
- Je-ann Benette Guinto (Jean) - 2nd Generation (October 2019)
- Jessel Montaos (Essel) - 1st Generation (October 2019)
Chart
Team | Picture | Romaji | Name in Japanese | Nickname | Birthdate | Birthplace | Blood Type | Age | Height | Agency | Generation |
---|