Difference between revisions of "SNH48 5th Senbatsu Election"
(→Timeline) |
Pilnkohenry (talk | contribs) m (Cleaning up this untidy article. Work in progress.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
===1st Preliminary Results=== | ===1st Preliminary Results=== | ||
+ | {| | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | ====Top 66 Members==== | ||
+ | # '''[[Li YiTong]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 19,769.60) | ||
+ | # '''[[Yang BingYi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 14,768.28) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zheng DanNi]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 14,273.94) | ||
+ | # '''[[Xie LeiLei]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 13,445.46) | ||
+ | # '''[[Liu LiFei]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 8,843.24) | ||
+ | # '''[[Xiao WenLing]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 8,544.30) | ||
+ | # '''[[Han JiaLe]]''' ([[SHY48]] - [[SHY48 Team SIII|Team SIII]], 8,214.98) | ||
+ | # '''[[Feng SiJia]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 7,714.70) | ||
+ | # '''[[Shen MengYao]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 7,246.10) | ||
+ | # '''[[Li Zi]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 7,131.08) | ||
+ | # '''[[Yuan YiQi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 7,011.20) | ||
+ | # '''[[Ma YuLing]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 5,947.08) | ||
+ | # '''[[Xu ShiQi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 5,661.36) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zhang DanSan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 5,106.54) | ||
+ | # '''[[Chen MeiJun]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 4,674.36) | ||
+ | # '''[[Ge SiQi]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 4,601.74) | ||
+ | # [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]], 4,559.22) | ||
+ | # [[Jiang ZhenYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 4,533.38) | ||
+ | # [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 4,507.88) | ||
+ | # [[Li JiaEn]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 4,474.40) | ||
+ | # [[Liang WanLin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 4,359.10) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang YuGe]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 4,257.54) | ||
+ | # [[Liu ZengYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 4,236.24) | ||
+ | # [[Chen JunHong]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 4,184.68) | ||
+ | # [[Long YiRui]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 4,177.44) | ||
+ | # [[Liu ShuXian]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 4,099.16) | ||
+ | # [[Wang XiYuan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team FT]], 4,060.80) | ||
+ | # [[Zuo JiaXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 4,028.92) | ||
+ | # [[Jiang Shan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 4,015.34) | ||
+ | # [[Chen JiaYing (GNZ48)|Chen JiaYing]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 3,969.44) | ||
+ | # [[Gao YuanJing]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 3,827.72) | ||
+ | # [[Wen JingJie]] ([[SNH48]] - [[SNH48 Trainee|Trainee]], 3,813.64) | ||
+ | # [[Lv Yi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 3,743.18) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang Xi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team FT]], 3,743.08) | ||
+ | # [[Liu PeiXin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 3,653.38) | ||
+ | # [[Chen Ke]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 3,646.88) | ||
+ | # [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 3,608.02) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang Yi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 3,528.08) | ||
+ | # [[Hu LiZhi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 3,523.88) | ||
+ | # [[Xie TianYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 3,514.14) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 3,400.76) | ||
+ | # [[Yu ZhiYuan]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 3,244.56) | ||
+ | # [[Huang LiRong]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 3,181.82) | ||
+ | # [[Tian ShuLi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 3,171.98) | ||
+ | # [[Ye XiaoMeng]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 3,155.08) | ||
+ | # [[He XiaoYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 3,114.28) | ||
+ | # [[Sun ZhenNi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 3,056.52) | ||
+ | # [[Hong PeiYun]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 3,034.46) | ||
+ | # [[Chen JiaYing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 3,033.22) | ||
+ | # [[Chen QianNan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 2,818.64) | ||
+ | # [[Li Zhao]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 2,810.08) | ||
+ | # [[Nong YanPing]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 2,569.78) | ||
+ | # [[Li Na (3rd Generation)|Li Na]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 2,381.64) | ||
+ | # [[Huang TingTing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 2,097.52) | ||
+ | # [[Yan MingJun]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 2,025.54) | ||
+ | # [[Duan YiXuan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 2,021.50) | ||
+ | # [[Ran Wei]] ([[CKG48]] - [[CKG48 Team C|Team C]], 1,813.42) | ||
+ | # [[Li ShanShan]] ([[CKG48]] - [[CKG48 Team C|Team C]], 1,773.32) | ||
+ | # [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 1,769.98) | ||
+ | # [[Hu XiaoHui]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 1,724.52) | ||
+ | # [[Wang ShiMeng]] ([[SHY48]] - [[SHY48 Team SIII|Team SIII]], 1,675.44) | ||
+ | # [[Yang YiFan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 1,598.20) | ||
+ | # [[Sun Min]] ([[SHY48]] - [[SHY48 Team SIII|Team SIII]], 1,436.50) | ||
+ | # [[Jin YingYue]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 1,426.32) | ||
+ | # [[Li Hui]] ([[SHY48]] - [[SHY48 Team SIII|Team SIII]], 1,402.44) | ||
+ | # [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 1,401.20) | ||
− | + | | valign="top" | | |
+ | ====[[BEJ48]] Top 16==== | ||
− | + | | valign="top" | | |
+ | ====[[GNZ48]] Top 16==== | ||
− | + | | valign="top" | | |
+ | ====[[SHY48]] Top 16==== | ||
− | + | | valign="top" | | |
+ | ====[[CKG48]] Top 16==== | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
Revision as of 23:03, 17 June 2018
The SNH48 5th Senbatsu Election "Dǐlì Qián Xíng" (SNH48第五届偶像年度人气总决选 "砥砺前行") is the fifth Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on July 28, 2018. Ballots were included in SNH48's 20th Single, Forest Theorem / Secret Garden. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/BEJ48/GNZ48/SHY48/CKG48 member at the fifth annual SNH48 Group members election.
The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 21th single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track, the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track and the 49th to 66th place members join the Future Girls unit for the 3rd B-side track.
Contents
Eligible Members
For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, SHY48 or CKG48.
- SNH48: 94 members
- BEJ48: 60 members
- GNZ48: 71 members
- SHY48: 43 members
- CKG48: 35 members
- Total: 303 members
Selected Members
1st Preliminary Results
Top 66 Members
|
BEJ48 Top 16 |
GNZ48 Top 16 |
SHY48 Top 16 |
CKG48 Top 16TOP 16 BEJ48 1). Feng Sijia (BEJ48 Team E) 2). Li Zi (BEJ48 Team E) 3). Ma Yuling (BEJ48 Team E) 4). Chen Meijun (BEJ48 Team B) 5). Ge Siqi (BEJ48 Team E) 6). Qing Yuwen (BEJ48 Team E) 7). Liu Shuxian (BEJ48 Team E) 8). Hu Lizhi (BEJ48 Team B) 9). Zhang Huaijin (BEJ48 Team B) 10). Tian Shuli (BEJ48 Team J) 11). Chen Qiannan (BEJ48 Team E) 12). Li Na (BEJ48 Team E) 13). Yan Mingjun (BEJ48 Team J) 14). Duan Yixuan (BEJ48 Team B) 15). Shen Xiaoai (BEJ48 Team E) 16). Hu Xiaohui (BEJ48 Team B)
TOP 16 GNZ48 1). Zheng Danni (GNZ48 Team NIII) 2). Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 Team G) 3). Liu Lifei (GNZ48 Team NIII) 4). Xiao Wenling (GNZ48 Team NIII) 5). Zhu Yixin (GNZ48 Yubeisheng) 6). Liang Wanlin (GNZ48 Team G) 7). Chen Junhong (GNZ48 Team G) 8). Long Yirui (GNZ48 Team Z) 9). Zuo Jiaxin (GNZ48 Team NIII) 10). Chen Jiaying (GNZ48 Team NIII) 11). Gao Yuanjing ((GNZ48 Team G) 12). Chen Ke (GNZ48 Team G) 13). Tang Lijia (GNZ48 Team NIII) 14). Yu Zhiyuan (GNZ48 Team Z) 15). Huang Lirong (GNZ48 Team G) 16). Ye Xiaomeng (GNZ48 Team Z)
TOP 16 SHY48 1). Han JiaLe (SHY48 Team SIII) 2). Wang ShiMeng (SHY48 Team SIII) 3). Sun Min (SHY48 Team SIII) 4). Li Hui (SHY48 Team SIII) 5). Gao Zhixian (SHY48 Team HIII) 6). Si Polin (SHY48 Team SIII) 7). Lu Tianhui (SHY48 Team SIII) 8). Zhao JiaRui (SHY48 Team SIII) 9). Gao Chong (SHY48 Team HIII) 10). Qu Yuemeng (SHY48 Team HIII) 11). Xiang Wang (SHY48 Team HIII) 12). Zhang Aijing (SHY48 Team HIII) 13). Wang Yulan (SHY48 Team HIII) 14). Zheng Jieli (SHY48 Team HIII) 15). Liu JingHan (SHY48 Team HIII) 16). Diao Ying (SHY48 Team HIII)
TOP 16 CKG48 1). Ran Wei (CKG48 Team C) 2). Li Shanshan (CKG48 Team C) 3). Bai Xinyu (CKG48 Team C) 4). Wu Hanqi (CKG48 Team C) 5). Han Linqin (CKG48 Team K) 6). Tian Zhenzhen(CKG48 Team K) 7). Lin Shuqing (CKG48 Team K) 8). Wang Lujiao (CKG48 Team K) 9). Qiao Yuzhen (CKG48 Team C) 10). Liu Yuxuan (CKG48 Team K) 11). Zeng Jia (CKG48 Team C) 12). Liu Qing (CKG48 Team K) 13). Lei Yuxiao (CKG48 Team C) 14). Tian Qianlan (CKG48 Team C) 15). Mao Yihan (CKG48 Team C) 16). Wang Mengzhu (CKG48 Team C) Timeline2018
Trivia
External Links
|