Difference between revisions of "SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election"
(→July 5, 2020) |
(→Top 49-58 Members) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
===1st Preliminary Results=== | ===1st Preliminary Results=== | ||
− | + | {| | |
− | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
====Top 48 Members==== | ====Top 48 Members==== | ||
− | ''' | + | # '''[[Lu Ting]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 603,907) |
+ | # '''[[Song XinRan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 407211) | ||
+ | # '''[[Sun Rui]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 337,637) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zheng DanNi]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 112,221) | ||
+ | # '''[[Su ShanShan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 103,244) | ||
+ | # '''[[Xu YangYuZhuo]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 88,915) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zhang Xin]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 78,967) | ||
+ | # '''[[Fei QinYuan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 77,255) | ||
+ | # '''[[Lin SiYi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 74,322) | ||
+ | # '''[[Chen Ke]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 74,191) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zhang QiongYu]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 74,177) | ||
+ | # '''[[Tang LiJia]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]], 73,547) | ||
+ | # '''[[Ran Wei]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 71,599) | ||
+ | # '''[[Liang WanLin]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 65,589) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zeng AiJia]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 65,990) | ||
+ | # '''[[Liu LiFei]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 63,949) | ||
+ | # [[Lu TianHui]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 63,121) | ||
+ | # [[Li Hui]] ([[CKG48]], 61,533) | ||
+ | # [[Li XingYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 60,933) | ||
+ | # [[Wang RuiQi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 60,222) | ||
+ | # [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 58,867) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang Xi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 57,091) | ||
+ | # [[Yang BingYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 56,449) | ||
+ | # [[Shi ZhuJun]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]], 55,807) | ||
+ | # [[Bai XinYu]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 54,875) | ||
+ | # [[Wang XiaoJia]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 54,350) | ||
+ | # [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 54,236) | ||
+ | # [[Yang YuXin]] ([[IDOLS Ft]], 53,953) | ||
+ | # [[Yuan YiQi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 52,389) | ||
+ | # [[Duan YiXuan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 51,738) | ||
+ | # [[HeYang QingQing]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 51,613) | ||
+ | # [[Jiang ShuTing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 50,896) | ||
+ | # [[Xu ChuWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 50,861) | ||
+ | # [[Luo KeJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 50,212) | ||
+ | # [[Liu ZengYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 49,198) | ||
+ | # [[You Miao]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 48,557) | ||
+ | # [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 47,819) | ||
+ | # [[Wang ZiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 46,909) | ||
+ | # [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 45,116) | ||
+ | # [[Xie AiLin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 44,932) | ||
+ | # [[Zhou ShiYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 44,107) | ||
+ | # [[Qi Jing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 43,671) | ||
+ | # [[Liu Jie]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 43,247) | ||
+ | # [[Cheng Ge]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 43,097) | ||
+ | # [[Wang FeiYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 42,018) | ||
+ | # [[Jin YingYue]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 41,821) | ||
+ | # [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 40,923) | ||
+ | # [[Tian QianLan]] ([[CKG48]], 40,738) | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
− | ====[[BEJ48]] | + | ====Top 49-58 Members==== |
− | + | * [[Liang Jiao]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | |
+ | * [[Liang Qiao]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | * [[Lei YuXiao]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Peng JiaMin]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | * [[Sun ZhenNi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wu YuFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Yan Qin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Yang YuanYuan]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[Team Z]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zhao TianYang]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zhang Yi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
− | + | ====Bottom 20 Members==== | |
− | ====[[GNZ48]] | + | * [[Chen JiaYing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) |
− | + | * [[Jiang Xin]] ([[CKG48]]) | |
− | | | + | * [[Jiang ZhenYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) |
+ | * [[Liu Guo]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ma XinYue]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | * [[Mao YiHan]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Song YuShan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang CuiFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang DanNi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wei XiaoYan]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang XinYanTianTian]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang YuLan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | * [[Xu JiaYin ]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Xian ShenNan]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Xie TianYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | * [[Yang QingYing]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | * [[Yang YunHan]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Yuan YuZhen]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zhang RuiJie]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zheng YiFan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | |} | ||
===Weekly Report=== | ===Weekly Report=== |
Revision as of 11:44, 12 July 2020
The SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election "Chuàngzào Zhìrè de Qīngchūn" (SNH48 Group 第七届偶像年度人气总决选 "创造炙热的青春") is the seventh Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on August 15, 2020. Ballots were included in SNH48's 27th EP, Beautiful Day. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/BEJ48/GNZ48/CKG48/IDOLS Ft member at the seventh annual SNH48 Group members election.
The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 28th single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track and the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track.
Contents
Eligible Members
For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, CKG48 or IDOLS Ft.
- SNH48: 76 members
- BEJ48: 42 members
- GNZ48: 53 members
- CKG48: 23 members
- IDOLS Ft: 62 members
- Total: 256 members
Selected Members
Final Results
TBA
2nd Preliminary Results
TBA
1st Preliminary Results
Weekly Report
Participating Members
- Team SII: Chen YuZi, Jiang Yun, Liu LiQian, Liu ZengYan, Shao XueCong, Sun Rui, Wang QiuRu, Wen JingJie, You Miao, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: Chen JiaYing, Jin YingYue, Jiang ZhenYi, Liu Jie, Lu Ting, Lu TianHui, Yan Qin, Zhao JiaRui, Zhang RuiJie, Zhou ShiYu, Zhang Xi, Zhang Yi, Zhang YuXin
- Team HII: Chen Pan, Fei QinYuan, Guo Shuang, Hao JingYi, Hong PeiYun, Jiang Shan, Jiang ShuTing, Li JiaEn, Lin Nan, Lin ShuQing, Lin SiYi, Li YuQian, Shen MengYao, Song YuShan, Sun ZhenNi, Wan LiNa, Wang XinYanTianTian, Wang Yi, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Chen Lin, Feng XiaoFei, Li XingYu, Li Zhao, Lv Yi, Pan LuYao, Pan YingQi, Qi Jing, Ran Wei, Song XinRan, Sun XinWen, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiaLing, Wang RuiQi, Wang XiaoJia, Xie TianYi, Yang BingYi, Zhang JiaYu
- Team B: Cheng Ge, Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Lv Rui, Ning Ke, Qing YuWen, Qu MeiLin, Shen XiaoAi, Sun XiaoYan, Tian ShuLi, Yan MingJun, Zhang MengHui, Zhao TianYang
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Cheng YuLu, Feng SiJia, Li Na, Liu ShengNan, Ma YuLing, Peng JiaMin, Ren ManLin, Su ShanShan, Wang YuLan, Xu SiYang, Xiong Xin, Zhang XiaoYing, Zhang ZhiJie, Zheng YiFan
- Team J: Bai XinYu, Huang EnRu, HeYang QingQing, Jin LuoSai, Liu Xian, Liu YiFei, Sun YuShan, Tang Lin, Yang Ye, Zhang HuaiJin, Zhou Xiang
- BEJ48 Trainee: Wang DanNi, Zhang RuiYi
- Team G: Chen JiaYing, Chen Ke, Fu BingBing, Huang ChuYin, Luo HanYue, Liang Jiao, Lin JiaPei, Luo KeJia, Li ShanShan, Lin Zhi, Xu ChuWen, Xu HuiLing, Xie LeiLei, Yang QingYing, Ye ShuQi, Zeng AiJia, Zhang QiongYu, Zhu YiXin
- Team NIII: Chen NanXi, Hong JingWen, Lu Jing, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Wu YuFei, Xie AiLin, Xian ShenNan, Xu JiaYin, Zheng DanNi, Zhang Run
- Team Z: Chen GuiJun, Deng HuiEn, Fang Qi, Liang Qiao, Liang WanLin, Long YiRui, Nong YanPing, Wang CuiFei, Wang JiongYi, Wang SiYue, Wang ZiXin, Xie FeiFei, Yang KeLu, Yang YuanYuan
- GNZ48 Trainee: Liu Guo, Ma XinYue, Shi ZhuJun, Mo Xin, Tang LiJia, Wu SiQi, Yang RuoXi, Zuo JingYuan, Zhang ShuYu
- CKG48: Gao XueYi, Jiang Xin, Lai JunYi, Lei YuXiao, Li Hui, Liu YiHan, Mao YiHan, Qiao YuZhen, Tian QianLan, Wang JiaYu, Wang MengZhu, Wei XiaoYan, Wu XueYu, Yang YunHan, Zhang YouNing, Zhou QianYu, Zuo Xin
- IDOLS Ft: Gao WeiRan, Wang Zi, Yang YuXin
Total: 176 Members
Timeline
2020
- June 13: Release of Beautiful Day.
- June 13: Launching ceremony.
- June 27 to August 15: voting period for Beautiful Day ballots.
- July 5: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
- July 12: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
- July 19: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- July 26: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- August 2: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
- August 9: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- August 15: SNH48 28th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.
Trivia
- Members who didn't apply:
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Wang BeiNi, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Wang ShiMeng, Zhou RuiLin, Zhao Yue
- Team LXS: Gao Chong
- Team B: Lin XiHe, Xiong SuJun, Zhang YuHan
- Team E: Chen YiShan, Zhang AiJing, Zeng Jie
- Team J: Chen YaYu, Du YaXuan, Fang Lei, Ge SiQi, Han JiaLe, Wang YuXuan, Xiong WenJie, Ye MiaoMiao
- Team G: Gao YuanJing
- Team NIII: Deng ManHui
- Team Z: Guo YiNing, Si PoLin, Zhang QiuYi
- CKG48: Cao LuDan, Huang WanYing, Peng YuHan, Liang JingJin, Tu XiuWen, Yu YunXuan
- IDOLS Ft: Bian JiaNing, Cheng Yi, Chen YunLing, Diao Ying, Feng JiaBao, Feng JiaXi, Feng YiYing, Fu ZiQi, Gao ZhiXian, Huang JiaYi, Han LinQin, Kang ZhaoWei, Lan Hao, Li HaiLin, Li HongYao, Liang Ke, Li Qing, Li QingYu, Li SuHong, Luo XueLi, Liu YuQing, Mao QiYu, Men XiuTian, Qiao YuKe, Qu YueMeng, Ren YueLin, Shang Guan, Shu Xiang, Tian ZhenZhen, Wu HanQi, Wu JingJing, Wang LuJiao, Wu XiaoDi, Wang YuBo, Wang YongQi, Xu FeiRan, Xiong QinXian, Xiang Wang, Xu WanYu, Xu YiRen, Xiong XinYao, Xiong YiYi, Yang HuiTing, Yu JiaYi, Yang MeiQi, Zhang HanZiMo, Zhang JinYu, Zhou JiaYi, Zhu Min, Zhang MinQi, Zhu Yan, Zheng ShiQi, Zhou TongRan, Zhao XinYu, Zhao YiMin, Zhang YuQian, Zhao ZeHui, Zhang ZeTing, Zhang ZiYing
- The first election to feature CKG48 members after disbanded.
- The 20 members with the lowest rank this year that have already debuted for 1 year and above will be transferred to IDOLS Ft.
- If any IDOLS Ft's members enter the TOP 48 in final the result, they will be able to choose to join either SNH48, BEJ48, or GNZ48.
External Links
SNH48 Senbatsu Election Chronology | ||
---|---|---|
SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election (2019.07.27) |
SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election (2020.08.15) |
TBA (TBA) |