Jazzichi_48
Last Activity:
Apr 3, 2021
Joined:
Dec 8, 2014
Messages:
130
Trophy Points:
0
Positive ratings received:
15
Neutral ratings received:
0
Negative ratings received:
0

Post Ratings

Received: Given:
Like 15 4
Dislike 0 0
Agree 0 3
Disagree 0 0
Funny 0 0
Winner 0 1
Informative 0 1
Useful 0 1
Optimistic 0 0
Creative 0 0
Bad Spelling 0 0
Dumb 0 0
Gender:
Female
Birthday:
November 13
Location:
USA

Share This Page

Jazzichi_48

Kenkyuusei, Female, from USA

Stage48 Donor

Ryoha (\"T.T"/) Oct 19, 2019

Jazzichi_48 was last seen:
Apr 3, 2021
  • There are no messages on Jazzichi_48's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    November 13
    Location:
    USA
    Oshimen:
    Okada Nana
    Welcome to my profile!
    *Graduating Oshimen: Matsui Jurina (the day is finally coming T.T)
    *Graduating Favorites: N/A


    AKB48 Forever Kami-Oshi ~Akimoto Sayaka~:1st:
    SKE48 Kami-Oshi ~Kitagawa Ryoha~
    NMB48 Kami-Oshi ~Shiroma Miru~
    HKT48 Kami-Oshi ~Kojina Yui~
    NGT48 Kami-Oshi ~Ogino Yuka~
    STU48 Kami-Oshi ~TBD~


    Team K Oshi-
    Team 4 Oshi-Team S Oshi


    Other Oshimen:
    AKB48: Fukuoka Seina (Team B) Okada Nana(Team 4/STU48), Yokoyama Yui (8/K), Shimoguchi Hinana (Team K)

    NMB48: Shiroma Miru (Team M),

    SKE48: Open Apps :oops:

    HKT48: Kojina Yui(Team H),

    NGT48: Ogino Yuka(Team NIII Cap),

    STU48: Sakaki Miyu (STU)

    BNK48: Miori Ohkubo (BIII)

    AKB48 TeamSH: Yuan RuiXi (1st Gen)

    DEL48: Mishaa (1st Gen)

    Kenkyuusei:

    Sakamichi Groups

    Nogizaka46: Matsumura Sayuru

    Keyakizaka46: Open Apps :cold:

    Hinatazaka46: Tomita Suzuha

    Yoshimotozaka46: Tanaka Single (1st Gen), Murakami Shoji (1st Gen)

    Favorite Members: Mukaichi Mion (Team A/GM), Yokoyama Yui (Team A), Michieda Saki (Team A), , Ichikawa Manami (Team K),Komiyama Haruka(Team K Cap), Kashiwagi Yuki(Team B/NIII),Taniguchi Megu (Team B), Hiwatashi Yui (Team B), Kawamoto Saya (Team 4), Kurano Narumi (Team 8/K), Oguri Yui (8/A), Matsumoto Chikako (Team S), Kitagawa Yoshino (Team S), Kamimura Ayuka (Team S), Tsuzuki Rika (Team S), Shirai Kotono (Team KII), Takayanagi Akane (Team KII), Furuhata Nao (Team KII), Umeyama Cocona (Team N), Tanaka Natsumi (Team H), Ueno Haruka (Team H), Kumazawa Serina(Team KIV), Murakawa Vivian (Team TII), Hokazono Hazuki (Team Co-Cap TII), Yamada Noe(Team NIII).


    Favorite Graduates: Kasai Tomomi (B), Urano Kazumi (SDN48), Yamada Nana (M Cap), Ono Erena(K), Kawaei Rina(A), Uchida Mayumi (K), Nishino Miki (4), Kojima Haruna (A), Shimada Haruka (K), Kitahara Rie (NIII), Ichikawa Miori (N), Mita Mao (N), Goto Moe (A), Takakura Moeka (NIII)

    Graduated Oshimen: Shinoda Mariko(A), Takahashi Minami(A/GM), Yagami Kumi(S),
    Itano Tomomi (K), Ohori Megumi (SDN48), Matsui Rena(E), Miyazawa Sae (S Lead.), Umeda Ayaka(BII Co-cap), Shimazaki Haruka (A), Kinoshita Momoka(M), Tano Yuka (K), Kusaka Konomi (N), Kitagawa Ryoha (Team S Leader), Suzumoto Miyu (Keya46),