SKE48 Kenkyuusei

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
SKE48 Teams
Team STeam KIITeam E
Kenkyuusei
SKE48's Kenkyuusei (Research Students (研究生)).
  • They currently have 10 kenkyuusei.

Members

  • Ito Kokomi (ここみん Kokomin) - 12th Generation
  • Okuno Kokoha (ここは Kokoha) - 12th Generation
  • Kakimoto Rena (かきれな Kakirena) - 12th Generation
  • Kato Satsuki (さぁちゃん Saachan) - 12th Generation
  • Kawamura Yua (ゆあにゃん Yuanyan, ゆあたん Yuatan, ゆあちゃん Yuachan) - 12th Generation
  • Kuramoto Hana (はななん Hananan, はなちゃん Hanachan) - 12th Generation
  • Takamura Saya (さや Saya) - 12th Generation
  • Hasegawa Miyabi (みぃちゃん Miichan, みやびーむ Miyabeam / Miyabiimu) - 12th Generation
  • Matsukawa Miyu (みゆ Miyu, みいたん Miitan) - 12th Generation
  • Minamisawa Coco (こっちゃん Cocchan) - 12th Generation

List of members who have been promoted

  • Hiramatsu Kanako - 1st Generation (かなかな Kanakana) (Team S)
  • Sato Seira - 1st Generation (せぇ〜ら See~ra) (Team KII)
  • Sato Mieko - 1st Generation (姉さん Neesan) (Team KII)
  • Wakabayashi Tomoka - 2nd Generation (ともにゃん Tomonyan) (Team KII)
  • Ogiso Shiori - 3rd Generation (しおりん Shiorin) (Team KII)
  • Kinoshita Yukiko - 3rd Generation (ゆっこ Yukko) (Team S)
  • Suda Akari - 3rd Generation (あかりん Akarin) (Team S)
  • Kizaki Yuria - 3rd Generation (ゆりあ Yuria) (Team S)
  • Kato Rumi - 2nd Generation (るみ Rumi) (Team S)
  • Isohara Kyoka - 2nd Generation (きょん Kyon) (Team E)
  • Ueno Kasumi- 3rd Generation (かっちゃん Kacchan) (Team E)
  • Umemoto Madoka - 4th Generation (うめちゃん Umechan) (Team E)
  • Kaneko Shiori - 4th Generation (きんちゃん Kinchan) (Team E)
  • Kimoto Kanon - 4th Generation (のん Non) (Team E)
  • Kobayashi Ami - 4th Generation (こあみ Koami) (Team E)
  • Sakai Mei - 4th Generation (めいめい Meimei) (Team E)
  • Shibata Aya - 4th Generation (あや Aya) (Team E)
  • Takagi Yumana - 4th Generation (ゆまな Yumana) (Team E)
  • Takeuchi Mai - 4th Generation (まいまい Maimai) (Team E)
  • Tsuzuki Rika - 4th Generation (りかちゅう Rikachu) (Team E)
  • Nakamura Yuka - 4th Generation (中村くん Nakamurakun) (Team E)
  • Hara Minami - 4th Generation (みなぽん Minapon) (Team E)
  • Mano Haruka - 2nd Generation (はるるん Harurun) (Team E)
  • Yamashita Yukari - 4th Generation (ゆかぴ Yukapi) (Team E)
  • Yamada Erika - 3rd Generation (えり Eri) (Team E)
  • Abiru Riho - 2nd Generation (りほ Riho) (Team KII)
  • Goto Risako - 3rd Generation (りさちゃん Risachan) (Team KII)
  • Hata Sawako - 3rd Generation (しゃわこ Shawako) (Team KII)
  • Yakata Miki - 3rd Generation (みき Miki) (Team KII)
  • Kito Momona - 2nd Generation (もも Momo) (Team S)
  • Suga Nanako - 5th Generation (なんなん Nannan) (Team S)
  • Iguchi Shiori - 2nd Generation (イグッち Igucchi) (Team KII)
  • Furuhata Nao - 5th Generation (なお Nao) (Team E)
  • Uchiyama Mikoto - 2nd Generation (みこってぃー Mikottii) (Team E)
  • Saito Makiko - 2nd Generation (まきこ Makiko) (Team E)
  • Ego Yuna - 5th Generation (ゆうちゃん Yuuchan) (Team S)
  • Niidoi Sayaka - 5th Generation (さや Saya) (Team S)
  • Futamura Haruka - 5th Generation (はるたむ Harutamu) (Team KII)
  • Fujimoto Mitsuki - 5th Generation (みっきー Mikkii) (Team KII)
  • Miyamae Ami - 5th Generation (あみ Ami) (Team E)
  • Mizuno Honoka - 4th Generation (ほの Hono) (Team E)
  • Azuma Rion - 6th Generation (アズマリオン Azumarion) (Team E)
  • Ichino Narumi - 5th Generation (なる Naru) (Team E)
  • Iwanaga Tsugumi - 5th Generation (つぐぽん Tsugupon) (Team E)
  • Yamada Mizuho - 5th Generation (みずほ Mizuho) (Team KII)
  • Owaki Arisa - 5th Generation (ありたん Aritan) (Team E)
  • Kitagawa Ryoha - 6th Generation (うは Uha) (Team S)
  • Kitano Ruka - 6th Generation (るかてぃん Rukatin) (Team KII)
  • Kumazaki Haruka - 6th Generation (くまちゃん Kumachan) (Team E)
  • Hidaka Yuzuki - 6th Generation (ひだかこんぶ Hidakakonbu) (Team KII)
  • Inuzuka Asana - 4th Generation (わんちゃん Wanchan) (Team S)
  • Noguchi Yume - 6th Generation (ゆめち Yumechi) (Team S)
  • Matsumura Kaori - 3rd Generation (かおたん Kaotan) (Team KII)
  • Aoki Shiori - 6th Generation (おしりん Oshirin) (Team KII)
  • Ida Reona - 6th Generation (れおな Reona) (Team E)
  • Kamata Natsuki - 6th Generation (なっきぃ Nakki) (Team E)
  • Takeuchi Saki - 6th Generation (さきぽん Sakipon) (Team KII)
  • Yamada Juna - 6th Generation (じゅなっこ Junnako) (Team S)
  • Obata Yuna - 7th Generation (ゆなな Yunana) (Team KII)
  • Goto Rara - 7th Generation (らら Rara) (Team E)
  • Shirai Kotono - 2nd Generation Draftee (こっちゃん Kocchan) (Team KII)
  • Sugawara Maya - 2nd Generation Draftee (まーやん Maayan) (Team E)
  • Sugiyama Aika - 7th Generation (あいあい Aiai) (Team S)
  • Nojima Kano - 7th Generation (かのちゃん Kanochan) (Team S)
  • Asai Yuka - 7th Generation (ゆうかたん Yukatan) (Team E)
  • Ota Ayaka - 7th Generation (あやめろ Ayamero) (Team KII)
  • Suenaga Oka - 7th Generation (おーちゃん Oochan, えな Ena) (Team E)
  • Takahata Yuki - 7th Generation (はたごん Hatagon) (Team E)
  • Machi Otoha - 7th Generation (まっち Macchi, おと Oto) (Team S)
  • Kamimura Ayuka - 2nd Generation Draftee (あーちゃん Aachan) (Team S)
  • Isshiki Rena - 2nd Generation Draftee (れなひゅー Renahyuu, れな Rena) (Team S)
  • Mizuno Airi - 2nd Generation Draftee (あいり Airi) (Team KII)
  • Inoue Ruka - 8th Generation (るーちゃん Ru-chan) (Team S)
  • Kitagawa Yoshino - 8th Generation (よこにゃん Yokonyan) (Team S)
  • Nomura Miyo - 8th Generation (みよまる Miyomaru) (Team S)
  • Kataoka Narumi - 7th Generation (なるぴー Narupii) (Team KII)
  • Yahagi Yukina - 8th Generation (きな Kina) (Team KII)
  • Aikawa Honoka - 7th Generation (ほのの Honono) (Team E)
  • Sato Kaho - 8th Generation (さとかほ Satokaho) (Team E)
  • Okada Miku - 8th Generation (みぃぽぽ Miipopo) (Team S)
  • Sakamoto Marin - 8th Generation (まりん Marin) (Team S)
  • Nakamura Izumi - 8th Generation (いずりん Izurin) (Team S)
  • Oshiba Rinka - 8th Generation (りんか Rinka) (Team KII)
  • Kurashima Ami - 8th Generation (あみちゃん Amichan) (Team E)
  • Shirayuki Kohaku - 8th Generation (こはちゃん Kohachan) (Team E)
  • Nonogaki Miki - 8th Generation (のの Nono) (Team E)
  • Ishiguro Yuzuki - 8th Generation (ゆづ Yuzu) (Team S)
  • Fukai Negai - 8th Generation (ねがい Negai) (Team E)
  • Otani Yuki - 3rd Generation Draftee (ゆうゆ Yuuyu) (Team S)
  • Nakano Airi - 3rd Generation Draftee (らぶりん Loverin/Raburin) (Team KII)
  • Nishi Marina - 3rd Generation Draftee (まりにゃ Marinya) (Team E)
  • Hirata Shiina - 3rd Generation Draftee (しいちゃん Shiichan) (Team E)
  • Aoumi Hinano - 9th Generation (ひなぴよ Hinapiyo) (Team S)
  • Akahori Kimie - 9th Generation (きみちゃん Kimichan) (Team S)
  • Arano Himeka - 9th Generation (ひめたん Himetan) (Team S)
  • Ikeda Kaede - 9th Generation (楓 Kaede) (Team E)
  • Okamoto Ayaka - 9th Generation (あーーや A-ya) (Team KII)
  • Shirai Yukino - 9th Generation (ゆっち Yucchi) (Team KII)
  • Tanabe Mizuki - 9th Generation (みっちゃん Micchan) (Team E)
  • Takeuchi Nanami – 9th Generation (なーやん Naayan) (Team S)
  • Nakasaka Miyu - 9th Generation (なかちゃん Nakachan) (Team S)
  • Hirano Momona - 9th Generation (ももたん Momotan) (Team S)
  • Iriuchijima Sayaka – 9th Generation (さあや, さあちん Saaya, Saachin) (Team KII)
  • Kawashima Miharu – 9th Generation (考え中 Kangaechu) (Team KII)
  • Suzuki Ena – 9th Generation (えなまる Enamaru) (Team KII)
  • Fujimoto Fuyuka – 9th Generation (ふゆ Fuyu) (Team KII)
  • Ishikawa Kanon – 9th Generation (きゃのんてぃ Kyanonti) (Team E)
  • Suzuki Kokona – 9th Generation (ここな Kokona) (Team E)
  • Aoki Rika - 10th Generation (あおき Aoki, りか Rika, りあん Rian) (Team KII)
  • Igarashi Hayaka - 10th Generation (はやか Hayaka) (Team KII)
  • Ishizuka Mizuki - 10th Generation (みぃちゃん Miichan) (Team S)
  • Ito Miki - 10th Generation (みき Miki, みきちゃん Mikichan) (Team KII)
  • Kito Mikuru - 10th Generation (みくるん Mikurun) (Team S)
  • Sawada Kanon - 10th Generation (かのん Kanon) (Team E)
  • Sugiyama Anan - 10th Generation (あななん Ananan) (Team S)
  • Nishii Mio - 10th Generation (みお Mio) (Team KII)
  • Hayashi Mirei - 10th Generation (みーちゃん Miichan, みれい Mirei) (Team E)
  • Omura Anzu - 11th Generation (あずあず Azuazu) (Team S)
  • Shinohara Kyoka - 11th Generation (きょっぴー Kyoppii) (Team KII)
  • Sugimoto Riina - 11th Generation (りぃちゃん Riichan, りぃたん Riitan) (Team S)
  • Suzuki Sara - 12th Generation (さーたん Saatan) (Team KII)
  • Hara Yune - 11th Generation (ゆうね Yuune) (Team S)
  • Morimoto Kurumi - 11th Generation (くるみん Kurumin) (Team E)
  • Yamamura Sakura - 11th Generation (さっくぅ Sakkuu) (Team KII)

Former Kenkyuusei

List of members who have graduated

Stages

# Stage name Date Performances
1 PARTY ga Hajimaru yo
(PARTYが始まるよ)
2010.02.16 - 2012.08.12
2015.07.06 - 2017.04.08
-
-
2 Aitakatta
(会いたかった)
2012.02.27 - 2013.12.23 -
3 Seifuku no Me
(制服の芽)
2014.01.05 - 2014.04.19
2024.01.28 -
-
4 Upcoming Stage
(アップカミング公演)
2014.06.29 - 2015.04.28 -
5 Seishun Girls
(青春ガールズ)
2017.04.14 - 2021.02.10 -
6 We're Growing Up 2021.02.27 - 2023.12.16 -

SKE48 Kenkyuusei on SKE48 Albums & Singles

Chart

Team Picture Romaji Kanji Nickname Birthdate Birthplace Blood Type Age Height Agency Generation
- Ito Kokomi 伊藤虹々美 Kokomin (ここみん) December 8, 2008 Nagano, Japan A 15 158cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Okuno Kokoha 奥野心羽 Kokoha (ここは) February 20, 2005 Hiroshima, Japan A 19 168cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Kakimoto Rena 柿元礼愛 Kakirena (かきれな) September 12, 2005 Hyogo, Japan B 18 154cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Kato Satsuki 加藤皐生 Saachan (さぁちゃん) May 27, 2010 Aichi, Japan AB 14 153cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Kawamura Yua 河村優愛 Yuanyan (ゆあにゃん)
Yuatan (ゆあたん)
Yuachan (ゆあちゃん)
January 31, 2006 Aichi, Japan A 18 152.4cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Kuramoto Hana 倉本羽菜 Hananan (はななん)
Hanachan (はなちゃん)
September 13, 2004 Gifu, Japan A 19 156cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Takamura Saya 高村紗弥 Saya (さや) July 4, 2004 Kanagawa, Japan O 19 153cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Hasegawa Miyabi 長谷川雅 Miichan (みぃちゃん)
Miyabeam / Miyabiimu (みやびーむ)
November 20, 2010 Aichi, Japan A 13 152cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Matsukawa Miyu 松川みゆ Miyu (みゆ)
Miitan (みいたん)
April 15, 2008 Aichi, Japan ** 16 160cm Zest Inc. 12th
- Minamisawa Coco 南澤恋々 Cocchan (こっちゃん) October 26, 2007 Nagano, Japan A 16 165cm Zest Inc. 12th

External Links

Official TikTok