Difference between revisions of "SKE48 12th Anniversary Fes 2020 ~ 12 performances one-off show ~"
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Ego Yuna | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Ego Yuna]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Saito Makiko | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Saito Makiko]] |
− | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': Kawashima Miharu, Suzuki Kokona, Hirano Momona, [[Aoki Rika]], [[Igarashi Hayaka]], [[Ishizuka Mizuki]], [[Ito Miki]], [[Kato Yui]], [[Kiuchi Rikako]], [[Kito Mikuru]], [[Sawada Kanon]], [[Sugiyama Anan]], [[Nishii Mio]], [[Hayashi Mirei]] | + | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': [[Kawashima Miharu]], [[Suzuki Kokona]], [[Hirano Momona]], [[Aoki Rika]], [[Igarashi Hayaka]], [[Ishizuka Mizuki]], [[Ito Miki]], [[Kato Yui]], [[Kiuchi Rikako]], [[Kito Mikuru]], [[Sawada Kanon]], [[Sugiyama Anan]], [[Nishii Mio]], [[Hayashi Mirei]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Arai Yuki, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Yukino, Soda Sarina, Nakano Airi, Furuhata Nao | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Arai Yuki]], [[Oshiba Rinka]], [[Ota Ayaka]], [[Oba Mina]], [[Okamoto Ayaka]], [[Kataoka Narumi]], [[Kitano Ruka]], [[Shirai Yukino]], [[Soda Sarina]], [[Nakano Airi]], [[Furuhata Nao]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Kurashima Ami | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Aikawa Honoka]], [[Asai Yuka]], [[Ida Reona]], [[Kurashima Ami]] |
− | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': Takeuchi Nanami | + | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': [[Takeuchi Nanami]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Otani Yuki, Kitagawa Yoshino, Tsuzuki Rika | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Aoumi Hinano]], [[Akahori Kimie]], [[Arano Himeka]], [[Otani Yuki]], [[Kitagawa Yoshino]], [[Tsuzuki Rika]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Aoki Shiori, Ego Yuna, Takeuchi Saki | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Aoki Shiori]], [[Ego Yuna]], [[Takeuchi Saki]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Ikeda Kaede, Ida Reona, Sato Kaho, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Fukai Negai | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Ikeda Kaede]], [[Ida Reona]], [[Sato Kaho]], [[Tanabe Mizuki]], [[Tani Marika]], [[Nishi Marina]], [[Fukai Negai]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Kamimura Ayuka, Sugiyama Aika, Nojima Kano | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Kamimura Ayuka]], [[Sugiyama Aika]], [[Nojima Kano]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Ota Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Shirai Yukino, Mizuno Airi | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Ota Ayaka]], [[Kataoka Narumi]], [[Shirai Yukino]], [[Mizuno Airi]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Aikawa Honoka]], [[Asai Yuka]], [[Suenaga Oka]], [[Sugawara Maya]], [[Takahata Yuki]] |
− | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Nakasaka Miyu, Fujimoto Fuyuka | + | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': [[Suzuki Ena]], [[Suzuki Kokona]], [[Nakasaka Miyu]], [[Fujimoto Fuyuka]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Aoumi Hinano, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Matsumoto Chikako | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Aoumi Hinano]], [[Ishiguro Yuzuki]], [[Inoue Ruka]], [[Matsumoto Chikako]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Okamoto Ayaka, Kitano Ruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Okamoto Ayaka]], [[Kitano Ruka]], [[Takeuchi Saki]], [[Hidaka Yuzuki]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suda Akari, Tanabe Mizuki, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Kamata Natsuki]], [[Kumazaki Haruka]], [[Sato Kaho]], [[Suda Akari]], [[Tanabe Mizuki]], [[Hirata Shiina]], [[Fukai Negai]], [[Fukushi Nao]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Otani Yuki, Nojima Kano, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Otani Yuki]], [[Nojima Kano]], [[Matsumoto Chikako]], [[Yamauchi Suzuran]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Nakano Airi, Hidaka Yuzuki | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Aoki Shiori]], [[Arai Yuki]], [[Oba Mina]], [[Soda Sarina]], [[Nakano Airi]], [[Hidaka Yuzuki]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Kurashima Ami, Fukushi Nao | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Kurashima Ami]], [[Fukushi Nao]] |
− | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': Iriuchijima Sayaka, Kawashima Miharu, Nakasaka Miyu, Fujimoto Fuyuka | + | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': [[Iriuchijima Sayaka]], [[Kawashima Miharu]], [[Nakasaka Miyu]], [[Fujimoto Fuyuka]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo, Matsui Jurina | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Inoue Ruka]], [[Kitagawa Yoshino]], [[Sakamoto Marin]], [[Nakamura Izumi]], [[Nomura Miyo]], [[Matsui Jurina]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Asai Yuka, Ikeda Kaede, Kamata Natsuki, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Asai Yuka]], [[Ikeda Kaede]], [[Kamata Natsuki]], [[Sugawara Maya]], [[Takahata Yuki]], [[Tanabe Mizuki]], [[Tani Marika]], [[Nishi Marina]], [[Hirata Shiina]], [[Fukai Negai]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Otani Yuki, Tsuzuki Rika, Matsumoto Chikako | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Aoumi Hinano]], [[Akahori Kimie]], [[Arano Himeka]], [[Ishiguro Yuzuki]], [[Otani Yuki]], [[Tsuzuki Rika]], [[Matsumoto Chikako]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Oshiba Rinka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Oshiba Rinka]], [[Hidaka Yuzuki]], [[Furuhata Nao]], [[Mizuno Airi]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Aikawa Honoka, Ida Reona, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Suenaga Oka | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Aikawa Honoka]], [[Ida Reona]], [[Kurashima Ami]], [[Saito Makiko]], [[Suenaga Oka]] |
===October 4, 2020 (Seishun Girls) (16:30-18:30 JST)=== | ===October 4, 2020 (Seishun Girls) (16:30-18:30 JST)=== | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Kamimura Ayuka, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Yamauchi Suzuran | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Akahori Kimie]], [[Arano Himeka]], [[Ishiguro Yuzuki]], [[Inoue Ruka]], [[Kamimura Ayuka]], [[Sakamoto Marin]], [[Sugiyama Aika]], [[Tsuzuki Rika]], [[Nakamura Izumi]], [[Nojima Kano]], [[Nomura Miyo]], [[Yamauchi Suzuran]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Ego Yuna | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Ego Yuna]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Saito Makiko, Fukushi Nao | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Saito Makiko]], [[Fukushi Nao]] |
− | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': Suzuki Ena | + | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': [[Suzuki Ena]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Kitagawa Yoshino, Yamauchi Suzuran | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Kitagawa Yoshino]], [[Yamauchi Suzuran]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Aoki Shiori]], [[Arai Yuki]], [[Ota Ayaka]], [[Oba Mina]], [[Soda Sarina]], [[Takayanagi Akane]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Kamata Natsuki]], [[Kumazaki Haruka]], [[Sato Kaho]], [[Sugawara Maya]], [[Suda Akari]], [[Takahata Yuki]], [[Nishi Marina]], [[Hirata Shiina]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
====Members==== | ====Members==== | ||
− | * '''[[Team S]]''': Kamimura Ayuka, Sugiyama Aika, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo | + | * '''[[Team S]]''': [[Kamimura Ayuka]], [[Sugiyama Aika]], [[Sakamoto Marin]], [[Nakamura Izumi]], [[Nomura Miyo]] |
− | * '''[[Team KII]]''': Oshiba Rinka, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Yukino, Takayanagi Akane, Nakano Airi, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi | + | * '''[[Team KII]]''': [[Oshiba Rinka]], [[Okamoto Ayaka]], [[Kataoka Narumi]], [[Kitano Ruka]], [[Shirai Yukino]], [[Takayanagi Akane]], [[Nakano Airi]], [[Furuhata Nao]], [[Mizuno Airi]] |
− | * '''[[Team E]]''': Suenaga Oka | + | * '''[[Team E]]''': [[Suenaga Oka]] |
− | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': Ishikawa Kanon | + | * '''[[SKE48 Kenkyuusei]]''': [[Ishikawa Kanon]] |
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== |
Revision as of 18:36, 4 September 2020
SKE48 12th Anniversary Fes 2020 ~ 12 performances one-off show ~ (SKE48 12th Anniversary Fes 2020 〜12公演一挙披露祭〜) is SKE48's ninth anniversary show, celebrating their ninth year since formation. The anniversary performance will be performed by Team S, Team KII, Team E, and SKE48 Kenkyuusei. This year, they will celebrate the anniversary by performing 12 performances that were shown in the theater for 3 days (October 3rd-5th, 2020) at Aichi Sky Expo.
Contents
- 1 Performance
- 1.1 October 3, 2020 (Aitakatta) (9:00-11:00 JST)
- 1.2 October 3, 2020 (0start) (11:30-13:30 JST)
- 1.3 October 3, 2020 (Pajama Drive) (14:00-16:00 JST)
- 1.4 October 3, 2020 (PARTY ga Hajimaru yo) (17:30-19:30 JST)
- 1.5 October 3, 2020 (Seifuku no Me) (20:00-22:00 JST)
- 1.6 October 4, 2020 (Boku no Taiyou) (9:00-11:00 JST)
- 1.7 October 4, 2020 (Te wo Tsunaginagara) (11:30-13:00 JST)
- 1.8 October 4, 2020 (Saka Agari) (14:00-16:00 JST)
- 1.9 October 4, 2020 (Seishun Girls) (16:30-18:30 JST)
- 1.10 October 4, 2020 (RESET) (19:00-21:00 JST)
- 1.11 October 5, 2020 (Theater no Megami) (15:30-17:30 JST)
- 1.12 October 5, 2020 (Ramune no Nomikata) (18:00-20:00 JST)
- 1.13 October 5, 2020 (12th Anniversary Special LIVE) (20:30-21:00 JST)
- 2 Trivia
Performance
October 3, 2020 (Aitakatta) (9:00-11:00 JST)
Members
- Team KII: Ego Yuna
- Team E: Saito Makiko
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Kawashima Miharu, Suzuki Kokona, Hirano Momona, Aoki Rika, Igarashi Hayaka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Kato Yui, Kiuchi Rikako, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei
Setlist
M00.
October 3, 2020 (0start) (11:30-13:30 JST)
Members
- Team KII: Arai Yuki, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Yukino, Soda Sarina, Nakano Airi, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Kurashima Ami
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Takeuchi Nanami
Setlist
M00.
October 3, 2020 (Pajama Drive) (14:00-16:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Otani Yuki, Kitagawa Yoshino, Tsuzuki Rika
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Ego Yuna, Takeuchi Saki
- Team E: Ikeda Kaede, Ida Reona, Sato Kaho, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Fukai Negai
Setlist
M00.
October 3, 2020 (PARTY ga Hajimaru yo) (17:30-19:30 JST)
Members
- Team S: Kamimura Ayuka, Sugiyama Aika, Nojima Kano
- Team KII: Ota Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Shirai Yukino, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Nakasaka Miyu, Fujimoto Fuyuka
Setlist
M00.
October 3, 2020 (Seifuku no Me) (20:00-22:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Matsumoto Chikako
- Team KII: Okamoto Ayaka, Kitano Ruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suda Akari, Tanabe Mizuki, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao
Setlist
M00.
October 4, 2020 (Boku no Taiyou) (9:00-11:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Otani Yuki, Nojima Kano, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Nakano Airi, Hidaka Yuzuki
- Team E: Kurashima Ami, Fukushi Nao
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Iriuchijima Sayaka, Kawashima Miharu, Nakasaka Miyu, Fujimoto Fuyuka
Setlist
M00.
October 4, 2020 (Te wo Tsunaginagara) (11:30-13:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo, Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Asai Yuka, Ikeda Kaede, Kamata Natsuki, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai
Setlist
M00.
October 4, 2020 (Saka Agari) (14:00-16:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Otani Yuki, Tsuzuki Rika, Matsumoto Chikako
- Team KII: Oshiba Rinka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Ida Reona, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Suenaga Oka
October 4, 2020 (Seishun Girls) (16:30-18:30 JST)
Members
- Team E: Ikeda Kaede
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon]], Iriuchijima Sayaka, Takeuchi Nanami, Hirano Momona, Aoki Rika, Igarashi Hayaka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Kato Yui, Kiuchi Rikako, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei
Setlist
M00.
October 4, 2020 (RESET) (19:00-21:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Kamimura Ayuka, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Ego Yuna
- Team E: Saito Makiko, Fukushi Nao
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Suzuki Ena
Setlist
M00.
October 5, 2020 (Theater no Megami) (15:30-17:30 JST)
Members
- Team S: Kitagawa Yoshino, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina
Setlist
M00.
October 5, 2020 (Ramune no Nomikata) (18:00-20:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Kamimura Ayuka, Sugiyama Aika, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo
- Team KII: Oshiba Rinka, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Yukino, Takayanagi Akane, Nakano Airi, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Suenaga Oka
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon
Setlist
M00.
October 5, 2020 (12th Anniversary Special LIVE) (20:30-21:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Otani Yuki, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Matsui Jurina, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Yukino, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Nakano Airi, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ikeda Kaede, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon, Iriuchijima Sayaka, Kawashima Miharu, Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Takeuchi Nanami, Nakasaka Miyu, Hirano Momona, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Aoki Rika, Igarashi Hayaka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Kato Yui, Kiuchi Rikako, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei
Setlist
M00.
Trivia
- All of SKE48 Kenkyuusei members participate in two setlist.
- Beside 12th Anniversary Special LIVE, regular members that participate only in two setlist are Takayanagi Akane, Suda Akari, Kumazaki Haruka, and Takeuchi Saki.
- Matsui Jurina only participate only in Te wo Tsunaginagara setlist and 12th Anniversary Special LIVE.
- Nakasaka Miyu, Hirano Momona, Sugiyama Anan, and Hayashi Mirei were unable to participate at 12th Anniversary Special LIVE due to their limited appearance time for their ages.
- Shirai Kotono didn't participate because she stopped her activities as SKE48 member before graduation performance, except for Passion For You selection activity and handshake transfer event.