LAGUNA MUSIC FES.2019
LAGUNA MUSIC FES.2019 is an outdoor live at Laguna Tenbosh Lagunasia that was held on March 23-24th, 2019.
Contents
Schedule
- March 23rd, 2019: Hinatazaka46 (opening & closing)
- March 24th, 2019: SKE48
March 23rd, 2019 (Vol.1) (Hinatazaka46 at closing)
Performing member
Setlist
overture
01. Kyun
02. Tokimeki Kusa
03. Kitai Shitenai Jibun
04. Kimi ni Hanashite Okitai Koto
05. Dakishimete Yaru
06. Hiragana de Koi Shitai
07. Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe!
08. NO WAR in the future
09. JOYFUL LOVE
10. Happy Aura
March 23rd, 2019 (Vol.2) (Hinatazaka46 at opening)
Performing member
Setlist
March 24th, 2019 (SKE48)
Performing member
- Team S: Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Otani Yuki, Okada Miku, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Ryoha, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Matsui Jurina, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ego Yuna, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Kotono, Takagi Yumana, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Nakano Airi, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Kurashima Ami, Goto Rara, Saito Makiko, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Nonogaki Miki, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ikeda Kaede, Ishikawa Kanon, Iriuchijima Sayaka, Ohashi Mako, Oba Sayaka, Okamoto Ayaka, Kawashima Miharu, Shirai Yukino, Sugiyama Natalie, Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Takeuchi Nanami, Tanabe Mizuki, Nakasaka Miyu, Hirano Momona, Fujimoto Fuyuka
Setlist
Kageana : Saito Makiko
overture
M01. Stand by you
M02. Seifuku no Me
M03. Aozora Kataomoi
M04. Bokura no Kaze
- MC
M05. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Suda Akari, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Nonogaki Miki, Tsuzuki Rika)
M06. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kitagawa Ryoha, Kamata Natsuki, Tani Marika)
M07. Naminori Kakigoori (Kumazaki Haruka, Takahata Yuki, Fukushi Nao, Saito Makiko)
M08. 1994-nen no Raimei (Hidaka Yuzuki, Takeuchi Saki, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Kamimura Ayuka)
M09. TWO ROSES (Matsui Jurina & Obata Yuna)
M10. Mitsubachi Girl (9th Generation & Draft 3rd
M11. Lost the way (Furuhata Nao, Yamauchi Suzuran, Matsumoto Chikako, Uchiyama Mikoto)
M12. Ramune no Nomikata (Takayanagi Akane)
M13. Heart Gata Virus (Sugawara Maya, Arai Yuki, Takagi Yumana)
M14. End Roll (Ego Yuna, Kitano Ruka, Sato Kaho, Sugiyama Aika)
M15. Kanpeki Gu~no ne (Suenaga Oka, Goto Rara, Ota Ayaka, Aikawa Honoka, Kataoka Narumi, Mizuno Airi, Shirai Kotono)
M16. Omoide Ijou (Oba Mina, Matsumura Kaori, Aoki Shiori)
M17. Vacancy
- MC (What I would like to ask SKE Inc.)
M18. Kogoeru Mae ni / チームS
M19. Ketobashita Nochi de Kuchizuke wo / チームKⅡ
M20. Iriguchi / チームE
M21. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (9th Generation) (Ikeda Kaede & Tanabe Mizuki centers)
M22. Escape / ☆古畑、杉山、都築、松本、内山、熊崎、山内、上村、井上、日高、大場美、斉藤、北野、江籠、井田、小畑
M23. Oki Doki / 高柳、竹内、片岡、坂本、佐藤、深井、浅井、平田、後藤、末永、大谷、石黒、他
M24. Coquettish Juutai Chuu / ☆須田、☆松村、青木、西、福士、相川、野村、水野、太田、野々垣、高木、菅原、他
- MC (Team performance)
M25. Koppu no Naka no Komorebi / ラブ・クレッシェンド
M26. Igai ni Mango / ALL ☆小畑
M27. Muishiki no Iro / ALL ☆小畑
- MC
M28. Boku wa Shitteiru / ALL
- ENCORE
EN 1. Pareo wa Emerald
EN 2. Banzai Venus
- MC
EN 3. Nakama no Uta
Commemorative photo
Shimeana : Obata Yuna