Difference between revisions of "History: Team SII"
Hamster2443 (talk | contribs) |
Hamster2443 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
* '''May 6''' - [[Wu ZheHan]] promoted to Team SII | * '''May 6''' - [[Wu ZheHan]] promoted to Team SII | ||
* '''June 20''' - Senshuuraku of [[Team SII 4th Stage]] | * '''June 20''' - Senshuuraku of [[Team SII 4th Stage]] | ||
+ | * '''June 26''' - Shonichi of [[Team SII 5th Stage]] | ||
* '''September 13''' - [[Liu LiWei]], [[Shen YueJiao]], [[Xu JiaLi]] promoted to Team SII | * '''September 13''' - [[Liu LiWei]], [[Shen YueJiao]], [[Xu JiaLi]] promoted to Team SII | ||
==2016== | ==2016== | ||
* '''January 18''' - [[Cheng Jue]] promoted to Team SII | * '''January 18''' - [[Cheng Jue]] promoted to Team SII | ||
+ | * '''February 18''' - Shenshuuraku of [[Team SII 5th Stage]] | ||
+ | * '''February 26''' - Shonichi of [[Team SII 1st Waiting Stage]] | ||
* '''April 20''' - [[Cheng Jue]] transferred to Team B (BEJ48) | * '''April 20''' - [[Cheng Jue]] transferred to Team B (BEJ48) | ||
+ | * '''May 14''' - Senshuuraku of [[Team SII 1st Waiting Stage]] | ||
+ | * '''May 20''' - Shonichi of [[[Team SII 6th Stage]] | ||
* '''June 10''' - [[Miyazawa Sae]], [[Suzuki Mariya]] Transferred to AKB48 | * '''June 10''' - [[Miyazawa Sae]], [[Suzuki Mariya]] Transferred to AKB48 | ||
* '''July 30''' - [[Zhao JiaMin]] graduated from SNH48 | * '''July 30''' - [[Zhao JiaMin]] graduated from SNH48 | ||
Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
==2017== | ==2017== | ||
+ | * '''June 10''' - Senshuuraku of [[Team SII 6th Stage]] | ||
+ | * '''June 30''' - Shonichi of [[Team SII 7th Stage]] | ||
* '''September 10''' - [[Zhao HanQian]] graduated from SNH48 | * '''September 10''' - [[Zhao HanQian]] graduated from SNH48 | ||
Line 37: | Line 44: | ||
*** [[Liu ZengYan]], [[Shao XueCong]], [[Xu YiRen]] transferred to Team SII | *** [[Liu ZengYan]], [[Shao XueCong]], [[Xu YiRen]] transferred to Team SII | ||
*** [[Cheng Jue]], [[Pan YanQi]], [[Shen ZhiLin]], [[Wen JingJie]] transferred to SNH48 Trainee | *** [[Cheng Jue]], [[Pan YanQi]], [[Shen ZhiLin]], [[Wen JingJie]] transferred to SNH48 Trainee | ||
+ | * '''April 30''' - Senshuuraku of [[Team SII 7th Stage]] | ||
+ | * '''May 1''' - Shonichi of [[Team SII 7th Stage]] | ||
* '''June 23''' - [[Wen JingJie]] promoted to Team SII | * '''June 23''' - [[Wen JingJie]] promoted to Team SII | ||
* '''November 23''' - Shonichi of [[Team SII 8th Stage]] | * '''November 23''' - Shonichi of [[Team SII 8th Stage]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 70: | ||
* '''September 4''' - [[Duan YiXuan]], [[Huang EnRu]], [[Li Hui]], [[Ma YuLing]], [[Ning Ke]], [[Peng JiaMin]], [[Shen XiaoAi]], [[Tian ShuLi]], [[Yan MingJun]], [[Zhao TianYang]] transferred to Team SII | * '''September 4''' - [[Duan YiXuan]], [[Huang EnRu]], [[Li Hui]], [[Ma YuLing]], [[Ning Ke]], [[Peng JiaMin]], [[Shen XiaoAi]], [[Tian ShuLi]], [[Yan MingJun]], [[Zhao TianYang]] transferred to Team SII | ||
* '''September 21''' - [[Liu QianQian]] transferred to Team SII | * '''September 21''' - [[Liu QianQian]] transferred to Team SII | ||
− | * '''October 3 - [[Bian ChuXian]], [[Feng YuTing]], [[Liu ChenXue]], [[Lu YeHui]] promoted to Team SIII | + | * '''October 3''' - [[Bian ChuXian]], [[Feng YuTing]], [[Liu ChenXue]], [[Lu YeHui]] promoted to Team SIII |
* '''October 14''' - [[Chen GuanHui]], [[Chen Si]], [[Dai Meng]], [[Kong XiaoYin]], [[Li YuQi]], [[Mo Han]], [[Qian BeiTing]], [[Qiu XinYi]], [[Wu ZheHan]], [[Xu ChenChen]], [[Xu JiaQi]] and [[Zhang YuGe]] graduated from SNH48 | * '''October 14''' - [[Chen GuanHui]], [[Chen Si]], [[Dai Meng]], [[Kong XiaoYin]], [[Li YuQi]], [[Mo Han]], [[Qian BeiTing]], [[Qiu XinYi]], [[Wu ZheHan]], [[Xu ChenChen]], [[Xu JiaQi]] and [[Zhang YuGe]] graduated from SNH48 |
Revision as of 07:57, 26 December 2020
2013
- November 11 - Team SII is formed with 24 girls: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Dong ZhiYi, Gu XiangJun, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Miyazawa Sae, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Sun Rui, Shen ZhiLin, Suzuki Mariya, Tang Min, Wen JingJie, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu ZiXuan, Yuan YuZhen, Zhao JiaMin, Zhang YuGe
- November 23 - Shonichi of Team SII 1st Stage
- December 12 - Senshuuraku of Team SII 1st Stage
- December 27 - Shonichi of Team SII 2nd Stage
2014
- April 2 - Dong ZhiYi, Gu XiangJun and Tang Min graduated from SNH48
- May 16 - Senshuuraku of Team SII 2nd Stage
- May 30 - Shonichi of Team SII 3rd Stage
- September 5 - Gong XiaoHe, Yuan DanNi, Zhao Ye, and Zeng LinYu promoted to Team SII
- November 1 - Senshuuraku of Team SII 3rd Stage
- November 7 - Shonichi of Team SII 4th Stage
- November 25 - Zeng LinYu graduated from SNH48
2015
- February 13 - Wu ZheHan demoted to Kenkyuusei
- March 17 - Gong XiaoHe graduated from SNH48
- May 6 - Wu ZheHan promoted to Team SII
- June 20 - Senshuuraku of Team SII 4th Stage
- June 26 - Shonichi of Team SII 5th Stage
- September 13 - Liu LiWei, Shen YueJiao, Xu JiaLi promoted to Team SII
2016
- January 18 - Cheng Jue promoted to Team SII
- February 18 - Shenshuuraku of Team SII 5th Stage
- February 26 - Shonichi of Team SII 1st Waiting Stage
- April 20 - Cheng Jue transferred to Team B (BEJ48)
- May 14 - Senshuuraku of Team SII 1st Waiting Stage
- May 20 - Shonichi of [[[Team SII 6th Stage]]
- June 10 - Miyazawa Sae, Suzuki Mariya Transferred to AKB48
- July 30 - Zhao JiaMin graduated from SNH48
- August 14 - Liu LiWei, Shen YueJiao graduated from SNH48
- September 15 - Lv Yi, Pan YanQi, Zhao HanQian promoted to Team SII
2017
- June 10 - Senshuuraku of Team SII 6th Stage
- June 30 - Shonichi of Team SII 7th Stage
- September 10 - Zhao HanQian graduated from SNH48
2018
- February 3 - SNH48 Team Shuffle
- Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Lv Yi, Li YuQi, Liu ZengYan, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Sun Rui, Shao XueCong, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu YiRen, Xu ZiXuan, Yuan YuZhen, Yuan DanNi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao Ye
- Liu ZengYan, Shao XueCong, Xu YiRen transferred to Team SII
- Cheng Jue, Pan YanQi, Shen ZhiLin, Wen JingJie transferred to SNH48 Trainee
- Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Lv Yi, Li YuQi, Liu ZengYan, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Sun Rui, Shao XueCong, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu YiRen, Xu ZiXuan, Yuan YuZhen, Yuan DanNi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao Ye
- April 30 - Senshuuraku of Team SII 7th Stage
- May 1 - Shonichi of Team SII 7th Stage
- June 23 - Wen JingJie promoted to Team SII
- November 23 - Shonichi of Team SII 8th Stage
- December 30 - Zhao Ye graduated from SNH48
2019
- January 19 - SNH48 Group Grand Shuffle 2019
- Chen GuanHui, Chen JunYu, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Liu ZengYan Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Shao XueCong, Sun Rui, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu ZiXuan, Yang LingYi, Yuan YuZhen, Yuan DanNi, Zhu XiaoDan, Zhang YuGe,
- Chen JunYu, Yang LingYi, Zhu XiaoDan transferred to Team SII
- Lv Yi transferred to Team X
- Xu YiRen transferred to IDOLS Ft
- Chen GuanHui, Chen JunYu, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Liu ZengYan Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Shao XueCong, Sun Rui, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu ZiXuan, Yang LingYi, Yuan YuZhen, Yuan DanNi, Zhu XiaoDan, Zhang YuGe,
- April 30 - Yang LingYi graduated from SNH48
- August 19 - Xu ZiXuan graduated from SNH48
- September 15 - Chen YuZi, Liu LiQian promoted to Team SII
- September 27 - Zhu XiaoDan graduated from SNH48
- November 7 - You Miao promoted to Team SII
- November 17 - Wang BeiNi promoted to Team SII
2020
- January 4 - Yuan DanNi graduated from SNH48
- March 7 - Wang QiuRu promoted to Team SII
- April 7 - Chen JunYu graduated from SNH48
- June 13 - Wang BeiNi graduated from SNH48
- September 4 - Duan YiXuan, Huang EnRu, Li Hui, Ma YuLing, Ning Ke, Peng JiaMin, Shen XiaoAi, Tian ShuLi, Yan MingJun, Zhao TianYang transferred to Team SII
- September 21 - Liu QianQian transferred to Team SII
- October 3 - Bian ChuXian, Feng YuTing, Liu ChenXue, Lu YeHui promoted to Team SIII
- October 14 - Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi and Zhang YuGe graduated from SNH48