HKT48 Kyushu 7 Prefecture Tour ~Ano Shihainin kara no, Sotsugyou.~

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

HKT48 Kyushu 7 Prefecture Tour ~Ano Shihainin kara no, Sotsugyou.~ (HKT48九州7県ツアー ~あの支配人からの、卒業。~) was HKT48's eighth concert tour. The tour was first announced at Sashihara Rino 11nen Arigatou! Dai-Kanshashai. It consisted of eleven tour dates across the Kyushu region, four of which took place in HKT48's home prefecture, Fukuoka. The tour was held from July 21th to October 27, 2019.

Dates and Venues

  • July 21, 2019 – Fukuoka Prefecture – Fukuoka Sun Palace Hotel & Hall
  • August 4, 2019 – Fukuoka Prefecture – Harmonie Cinq Kitakyushu Soleil Hall
  • August 18, 2019 – Fukuoka Prefecture – Omuta Culture Hall, Large Hall
  • August 31, 2019 – Kagoshima Prefecture – Kagoshima Citizens' Culture Hall, Hall 1
  • September 1, 2019 – Miyazaki Prefecture – Miyazaki Citizens' Culture Hall, Large Hall
  • September 11, 2019 – Oita Prefecute – iichiko Grand Theater
  • September 28, 2019 – Nagasaki Prefecture – Nagasaki Brick Hall, Large Hall
  • October 12, 2019 – Kumamoto Prefecture – Kumamoto Prefectural Hall / Theater Hall
  • October 22, 2019 – Saga Prefecture – Saga City Culture Hall, Large Hall
  • October 27, 2019 – Fukuoka Prefecture – Fukuoka Sun Palace Hotel & Hall

Performing Members

  • Fukuoka – Fukuoka Sun Palace Hotel & Hall
Akiyoshi Yuka, Ito Yueru, Ueno Haruka, Kojina Yui, Sakaguchi Riko, Tashima Meru*, Tanaka Natsumi, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari, Imada Mina, Unjo Hirona, Kumazawa Serina, Shimono Yuki, Jitoe Nene, Tomonaga Mio, Baba Sayaka, Fukagawa Maiko, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Aramaki Misaki, Imamura Maria, Oda Ayaka, Kurihara Sae, Sakai Moeka, Sakamoto Erena, Seki Ai, Shimizu Rio, Takeda Tomoka, Tsukiashi Amane, Hokazono Hazuki, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Murakawa Bibian, Yamauchi Yuna, Yamashita Emiri, Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakamoto Rino, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Iori, Nagano Miyabi, Mizukami Rimika, Murakami Wakana
Tashima Meru appeared on the October 27th date only.
  • Fukuoka – Harmonie Cinq Kitakyushu Soleil Hall
Ueno Haruka, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Tanaka Natsumi, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari, Imada Mina, Unjo Hirona, Jitoe Nene, Fukagawa Maiko, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Aramaki Misaki, Imamura Maria, Oda Ayaka, Kurihara Sae, Shimizu Rio, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Kamijima Kaede, Sakamoto Rino, Tanaka Iori, Nagano Miyabi, Mizukami Rimika
  • Fukuoka – Omuta Culture Hall, Large Hall
Akiyoshi Yuka, Kojina Yui, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari, Unjo Hirona, Shimono Yuki, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Baba Sayaka, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Oda Ayaka, Sakai Moeka, Tsukiashi Amane, Hokazono Hazuki, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Yamashita Emiri, Ishibashi Ibuki, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Takemoto Kurumi, Mizukami Rimika
  • Kagoshima and Nagasaki
Ito Yueru, Sakaguchi Riko, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari, Unjo Hirona, Kumazawa Serina, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Oda Ayaka, Sakamoto Erena, Seki Ai, Takeda Tomoka, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Murakawa Bibian, Yamauchi Yuna, Ishibashi Ibuki, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Goto Hinano, Mizukami Rimika, Murakami Wakana
  • Kumamoto and Miyazaki
Ueno Haruka, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Tanaka Natsumi, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari, Imada Mina, Unjo Hirona, Jitoe Nene, Fukagawa Maiko, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Aramaki Misaki, Imamura Maria, Oda Ayaka, Kurihara Sae, Shimizu Rio, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Kamijima Kaede, Sakamoto Rino, Tanaka Iori, Nagano Miyabi, Mizukami Rimika
  • Oita and Saga
Akiyoshi Yuka, Kojina Yui, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari, Unjo Hirona, Shimono Yuki, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Baba Sayaka, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Oda Ayaka, Sakai Moeka, Tsukiashi Amane, Hokazono Hazuki, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Yamashita Emiri, Ishibashi Ibuki, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Takemoto Kurumi, Mizukami Rimika

Setlist

July 21 (Daytime Performance)

M01 Sotsuygo (Ozaki Yukata Cover)
M00 overture (HKT48 ver.)
M02 Sakura, Minna de Tabeta
M03 Buttaoreru Made
M04 Hatsukoi Butterfly
M05 Hayaokuri Calendar
MC
M06 Bagutte Iijan) (Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakamoto Rino, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Iori, Nagano Miyabi, Mizukami Rimika, Murakami Wakana)
M07 Happy End (Ueno Haruka, Oda Ayaka, Ueki Nao, Sakaguchi Riko, Watanabe Akari,)
M08 Itoshisa no defense (Unjo Hirona, Matsumoto Hinata, Mizukami Rimika)
M09 Kono Namida wo Kimi ni Sasagu (Tomonaga Mio, Toyonaga Aki, Fuchigami Mai, Matsuoka Natsumi, Moriyasu Madoka)
M10 Migiashi Evidence (Matsuoka Hana, Miyazaki Sono, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi)
M11 Kazanbai (Tanaka Miku)
M12 Chamomile (Ichimura Airi, Ito Yueru, Imamura Maria, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakai Moeka, Sakamoto Rino, Shimizu Rio, Seki Ai, Takeda Tomoka, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Iori, Jitoe Nene, Nagano Miyabi, Baba Sayaka, Murakami Wakana, Murakawa Bibian)
MC
M13 Kaze wa Fuiteiru
M14 Bokura no Eureka
M15 Haru wa Doko kara kuru no ka?
M16 Kurayami
M17 Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru?
M18 Maenomeri
M19 Kyun
M20 Yume e no Route
M21 Jikochuu de Ikou!
M22 #SukiNanda
MC
M23 Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka?
M24 Tomaranai Kanransha
M25 Ishi
M26 Wink wa Sankai
M27 Shekarashika!
M28 Otona Ressha
M29 Melon Juice
M30 Dare Yori Te wo Furou
EN01 Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...
EN02 Saiko ka yo
MC
EN03 12byou

July 21 (Night time Performance)

M01 Sotsuygo (Ozaki Yukata Cover)
M00 overture (HKT48 ver.)
M02 Sakura, Minna de Tabeta
M03 Buttaoreru Made
M04 Hatsukoi Butterfly
M05 Hayaokuri Calendar
MC
M06 Onegai Valentine (Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakamoto Rino, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Iori, Nagano Miyabi, Mizukami Rimika, Murakami Wakana)
M07 Saikyou Twintail (Oda Ayaka, Tanaka Miku, Watanabe Akari)
M08 Setsunai Reply (Ueki Nao, Matsuoka Hana, Murashige Anna)
M09 Enkyori Poster (Aramaki Misaki, Unjo Hirona, Takeda Tomoka, Fuchigami Mai, Mizukami Rimika, Miyazaki Sono)
M10 Taboo no Iro (Matsuoka Natsumi, Motomura Aoi)
M11 Namida no Hyomen Choryoku (Toyonaga Aki)
M12 Chamomile (Ichimura Airi, Ito Yueru, Imamura Maria, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakai Moeka, Sakamoto Rino, Shimizu Rio, Seki Ai, Takeda Tomoka, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Iori, Jitoe Nene, Nagano Miyabi, Baba Sayaka, Murakami Wakana, Murakawa Bibian)
MC
M13 Kaze wa Fuiteiru
M14 Bokura no Eureka
M15 Haru wa Doko kara kuru no ka?
M16 Kurayami
M17 Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru?
M18 Maenomeri
M19 Kyun
M20 Yume e no Route
M21 Jikochuu de Ikou!
M22 #SukiNanda
MC
M23 Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka?
M24 Make noise
M25 Ishi
M26 Wink wa Sankai
M27 Shekarashika!
M28 Otona Ressha
M29 Melon Juice
M30 Dare Yori Te wo Furou
EN01 Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...
EN02 Saiko ka yo
MC
EN03 12byou

August 4 – October 22 (Daytime Performances)

M01 Sotsugyo (Ozaki Yukata Cover)
M00 overture
M02 Sakura, Minna de Tabeta
M03 Buttaoreru Made
M04 Hatsukoi Butterfly
M05 Hayaokuri Calendar
MC
M06 Bagutte Iijan) (Ishibashi Ibuki, Kamijima Kaede, Mizukami Rimika, Additional random member of 5th Generation)
M07 Happy End (Tashima Meru, Oda Ayaka, Watanabe Akari, 2 additional random members)
M08 Itoshisa no defense (Unjo Hirona, Matsumoto Hinata, Mizukami Rimika)
M09 Itoshisa no defense (Toyonaga Aki, Fuchigami Mai, Matsuoka Natsumi, 2 additional random members)
M10 Migiashi Evidence (Matsuoka Hana, Miyazaki Sono, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi)
M11 Kazanbai (Tanaka Miku)
M11 Watashi no Furusato (Tanaka Miku) – Replaced Kazanbai for the Kumamoto performance
M12 Chamomile (Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Imamura Maria, Kamijima Kaede, Sakamoto Rino, Shimizu Rio, Tanaka Iori, Jitoe Nene, Nagano Miyabi)
MC
M13 Tasogare no Tandem
M14 Natsu no Mae
M15 Idol no Oujya
M16 Doro no Metronome
M17 Hitosashiyubi no Juudan
M18 Kidoku Through
M19 Kiss ga Tosugiru yo
M20 Soramimi Rock
M21 Kimi no Koto ga Suki yaken
M22 HKTjou, Ima, Ugoku
M23 Hikaeme I love you!
M24 74okubun no 1 no Kimi e
MC
M25 Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka?
M26 Tomaranai Kanransha
M27 Ishi
M28 Wink wa Sankai
M29 Shekarashika!
M30 Otona Ressha
M31 Melon Juice
MC
M32 Dare Yori Te wo Furou
EN01 Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...
EN02 Saiko ka yo
MC
EN03 12byou

August 4 – October 22 (Night time Performances)

M01 Sotsugyo (Ozaki Yukata Cover)
M00 overture
M02 Sakura, Minna de Tabeta
M03 Buttaoreru Made
M04 Hatsukoi Butterfly
M05 Hayaokuri Calendar
MC
M06 Onegai Valentine (Ishibashi Ibuki, Kamijima Kaede, Mizukami Rimika, Additional random member of 5th Generation)
M07 Saikyou Twintail (Tanaka Miku, Oda Ayaka, Watanabe Akari)
M08 Setsunai Reply (Tashima Meru, Matsuoka Hana, Murashige Anna)
M09 Enkyori Poster (Unjo Hirona, Fuchigami Mai, Matsumoto Hinata, Mizukami Rimika, Miyazaki Sono, 2 additional 2 random members)
M10 Taboo no Iro (Matsuoka Natsumi, Motomura Aoi)
M11 Namida no Hyomen Choryoku (Toyonaga Aki)
M12 Chamomile (Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Imamura Maria, Kamijima Kaede, Sakamoto Rino, Shimizu Rio, Tanaka Iori, Jitoe Nene, Nagano Miyabi)
MC
M13 Kaze wa Fuiteiru
M14 Bokura no Eureka
M15 Haru wa Doko kara kuru no ka?
M16 Kurayami
M17 Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru?
M18 Maenomeri
M19 Kyun
M20 Yume e no Route
M21 Jikochuu de Ikou!
M22 #SukiNanda
M23 Hikaeme I love you!
M24 74okubun no 1 no Kimi e
MC
M25 Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka?
M26 Make noise
M27 Ishi
M28 Wink wa Sankai
M29 Shekarashika!
M30 Otona Ressha
M31 Melon Juice
MC
M32 Dare Yori Te wo Furou
EN01 Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...
EN02 Saiko ka yo
MC
EN03 12byou

October 27

Zenza Girls (All Kenkyuusei)
M00 overture
M01 Mae Shika Mukanee (R24: Akiyoshi Yuka, Ueno Haruka, Kojina Yui, Sakaguchi Riko, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Ichimura Airi, Ito Yueru, Imamura Maria, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakamoto Rino, Shimono Yuki, Jitoe Nene, Takemoto Kurumi, Baba Sayaka, Matsumoto Hinata, Mizukami Rimika, Murakawa Bibian, Murashige Anna)
M02 Majijo Teppen Blues (R24)
M03 Team R24 Oshi (R24)
MC (R24)
M04 Tenshi wa Doko ni Iru? (Aramaki Misaki, Unjo Hirona)
M05 Kimi no C/W (Aramaki Misaki, Unjo Hirona)
M06 Mata Anata no Koto wo Kangaeteta (Singing Contest Finalists: Akiyoshi Yuka, Kojina Yui, Sakamoto Erena, Toyonaga Aki)
M07 Romantic Byou (Tanaka Miku, Tashima Meru, Matsuoka Hana)
M08 Watashi wa Blueberry Pie (Aramaki Misaki, Kurihara Sae, Kojina Yui, Sakaguchi Riko)
M09 Makkana Umbrella (Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakamoto Rino, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Iori, Nagano Miyabi, Mizukami Rimika, Murakami Wakana)
M10 Fanmeeting (R24)
M11 Ao Kusai Rock (F24: Aramaki Misaki, Kurihara Sae, Sakamoto Erena, Tanaka Miku, Hokazono Hazuki, Yamauchi Yuna, Yamashita Emiri, Imamura Maria, Matsuoka Hana, Murakawa Bibian, Unjo Hirona, Oda Ayaka, Jitoe Nene, Tsukiashi Amane, Toyonaga Aki, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Ito Yueru, Seki Ai, Baba Sayaka, Watanabe Akari)
M12 Heart no Dasshutsu Game (F24)
MC (F24)
M13 Passion Fruit no Himitsu (Kurihara Sae, Matsuoka Natsumi, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Moriyasu Madoka, Yamashita Emiri)
M14 Tenmetsu Pheromone (Kurihara Sae, Matsuoka Natsumi, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Moriyasu Madoka, Yamashita Emiri)
M15 Pedicure day (Kurihara Sae, Matsuoka Natsumi, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Moriyasu Madoka, Yamashita Emiri)
M16 How come? (Imada Mina, Imamura Maria, Ueno Haruka, Kumazawa Serina, Sakaguchi Riko, Shimono Yuki, Takemoto Kurumi, Motomura Aoi)
M17 Hachinosu Dance (Imada Mina, Imamura Maria, Ueno Haruka, Kumazawa Serina, Sakaguchi Riko, Shimono Yuki, Takemoto Kurumi, Motomura Aoi)
MC
M18 Onegai Valentine
M19 74okubun no 1 no Kimi e
MC
M20 Chamomile (10%)
M21 Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka? (8%)
M22 Ishi (Senbatsu)
M24 HKTjou, Ima, Ugoku
EN01 Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...
EN02 Saiko ka yo
MC
EN03 HKT48 Family

Announcements

  • Oita, September 11 – New programme 'HKT Seishun Taiikubu!' (青春体育部!) to be broadcast on KBC Kyushi Asahi Broadcasting, starting October 5. Every Saturday at 1:07am.
  • Nagasaki, September 28 (Night) – October 27 date at Fukuoka Sun Palace announced.
  • Fukuoka, October 27 (Night) – A showa song battle to be held at HKT48's 8th Anniversary Performance. The 8th Anniversary Performance would be held at Nishitetsu Hall in Tenjin, Fukuoka City.

Trivia

  • On the first and last day all members performed with only three exceptions:
  • They performed a matinee and an evening concert at every date except September 1 (Miyazaki) and September 11 (Oita).
  • They covered Sotsugyo by Ozaki Yukata at every concert except for October 22, where they performed Okuru Kotoba by Kaientai.
HKT48 Concerts Chronology
Sashihara Rino 11nen Arigatou! Dai-Kanshashai
(2019.05.28)
HKT48 Kyushu 7 Prefecture Tour ~Ano Shihainin kara no, Sotsugyou.~
(2019.07.21 - 2019.10.22)
HKT48 8th Anniversary Eve Concert
(2019.11.25)