SKE48 Summer Zepp Tour 2022

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

SKE48 Summer Zepp Tour 2022 was an SKE48 tour held from July 18th to August 27th, 2022 at the various Zepp venues across Japan.

Tour Dates & Venues

  • July 18 - Zepp Nagoya, Aichi
  • July 24 - Zepp Haneda, Tokyo
  • August 6 - Zepp Fukuoka, Fukuoka
  • August 13 - Zepp Sapporo, Hokkaido
  • August 20 - Zepp Nagoya, Aichi
  • August 27 - Zepp Osaka Bayside, Osaka

Participating Members

Setlist

Aichi (July) - Team S

Matinee

M00 overture
M01 Ai wo Kimi ni, Ai wo Boku ni
M02 LIVE MASTER
M03 Tabidate Jack
M04 SURF na Saikin
MC
M05 Tsundere (Nomura Miyo, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi)
M06 3nin Shimai no Uta (Aoumi Hinano, Arano Himeka, Takeuchi Nanami)
M07 Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Ishizuka Mizuki, Kito Mikuru, Sugiyama Anan, Tsuzuki Rika)
M08 Relax! (Inoue Ruka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Kitagawa Yoshino)
M09 Tonari no Banana (Akahori Kimie, Nakasaka Miyu)
M10 Madogiwa LOVER (Otani Yuki, Kamimura Ayuka, Matsumoto Chikako)
Dance Bridge
M11 Ame no Pianist
M12 Koi Ochi Flag
MC
M13 Shoujo wa Manatsu ni Nani wo Suru? (Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Otani Yuki, Kito Mikuru, Sugiyama Anan, Takeuchi Nanami, Nakasaka Miyu)
M14 Hanabi wa Owaranai (Inoue Ruka, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo, Matsumoto Chikako)
M15 Vacancy
M16 Kanojo ga Iru
M17 Kimi ga Omotteru yori...
MC
M18 Choco no Dorei
M19 Aishiteraburu!
M20 Kataomoi Finally
MC
M21 Ai no Kazu
Encore
EN01 Pinocchio Gun
EN02 Sasae

Evening

Setlist same as matinee performance, except:

M05 Aishiteru to ka, Aishiteta to ka (Aoumi Hinano, Kamimura Ayuka)
M06 Nageki no Figure (Ishiguro Yuzuki, Ishizuka Mizuki, Kitagawa Yoshino, Tsuzuki Rika)
M07 Suika BABY (Akahori Kimie, Kito Mikuru, Nakasaka Miyu)
M08 Cross (Arano Himeka, Sugiyama Anan, Nakamura Izumi)
M09 Zipper (Sakamoto Marin, Takeuchi Nanami, Nomura Miyo)
M10 Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Inoue Ruka, Otani Yuki, Matsumoto Chikako)

Tokyo - Team E

Matinee

M00 overture
M01 Kokoro ni Flower
M02 Hanabi wa Owaranai
M03 Chime wa LOVE SONG
M04 Pareo wa Emerald
MC
M05 ONEW no Uwabaki (Sawada Kanon, Tanabe Mizuki, Hayashi Mirei)
M06 Ame no Pianist (Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka)
M07 Temodemo no Namida (Suenaga Oka, Tani Marika)
M08 Boku to Juliet to Jet Coaster (Aikawa Honoka, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko)
M09 Kanpeki Gu~no ne (Asai Yuka, Sato Kaho, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki)
M10 Mushi no Ballad (Suda Akari Solo)
MC
Dance Bridge
M11 Hungry Lion
M12 Chiken LINE
M13 Ponytail to Shushu
M14 So~Yu~Toko Aru Yo Ne?
MC
M15 Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou
M16 Dareka no Sei ni wa Shinai
M17 Dareka no Mimi
M18 Seishun Curry Rice
M19 Banana Kakumei
M20 Oretoku
M21 Tooku ni Ite mo
Encore
EN01 Gomen ne, SUMMER
EN02 Mirai ga Me ni Shimiru

Evening

Setlist same as matinee performance, except:

M05 MARIA (Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Sato Kaho)
M06 Manazashi, Sayonara (Kumazaki Haruka, Sugawara Maya)
M07 Glory days (Aikawa Honoka, Saito Makiko, Sawada Kanon)
M08 Dakishimeraretara (Kamata Natsuki, Takahata Yuki, Tanabe Mizuki)
M09 Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Kurashima Ami, Hayashi Mirei)
M10 Datte Ame Janai? (Aikawa Honoka, Suenaga Oka, Suda Akari, Tani Marika)

Fukuoka - Team S

Matinee

M00 overture
M01 Ai wo Kimi ni, Ai wo Boku ni
M02 LIVE MASTER
M03 Tabidate Jack
M04 SURF na Saikin
MC
M05 Majisuka Rock'n'Roll (Arano Himeka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Kito Mikuru, Nakasaka Miyu)
M06 Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Ishiguro Yuzuki, Ishizuka Mizuki, Kamimura Ayuka)
M07 TWO ROSES (Sugiyama Anan, Hirano Momona)
M08 Wagamama Collection (Aoumi Hinano, Takeuchi Nanami, Tsuzuki Rika, Matsumoto Chikako)
M09 Bokutachi wa Ima Hanashi Aubeki Nanda (Akahori Kimie, Nomura Miyo)
M10 Lost the way (Inoue Ruka, Otani Yuki, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi)
M11 Ame no Pianist
M12 Koi Ochi Flag
MC
M13 Shoujo wa Manatsu ni Nani wo Suru? (Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Otani Yuki, Kito Mikuru, Sugiyama Anan, Takeuchi Nanami, Nakasaka Miyu, Hirano Momona)
M14 Hanabi wa Owaranai (Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo, Matsumoto Chikako)
M15 Vacancy
M16 Kanojo ga Iru
M17 12byou
MC
M18 Choco no Dorei
M19 Aishiteraburu!
M20 Kataomoi Finally
M21 Ai no Kazu
Encore
EN01 Pinocchio Gun
MC
EN02 Sasae

Evening

Setlist same as matinee performance, except:

M05 Zannen Shoujo (Otani Yuki, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakasaka Miyu)
M06 Otona no Sekai (Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Inoue Ruka, Sakamoto Marin)
M07 Himawari (Ishizuka Mizuki, Sugiyama Anan, Nomura Miyo, Hirano Momona)
M08 Namida ni Shizumu Taiyou Aoumi Hinano, Kitagawa Yoshino, (Takeuchi Nanami)
M09 Temodemo no Namida (Nakamura Izumi, Matsumoto Chikako)
M10 Atto Iu Ma no Shoujo (Ishiguro Yuzuki, Kamimura Ayuka, Kito Mikuru)

Hokkaido - Team E

Matinee

M00 overture
M01 Kokoro ni Flower (Hayashi Mirei Center)
M02 Hanabi wa Owaranai
M03 Chime wa LOVE SONG
M04 Pareo wa Emerald (Kumazaki Haruka Center)
MC
M05 Seifuku Resistance (Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Hayashi Mirei)
M06 Ookami to Pride (Sawada Kanon, Takahata Yuki)
M07 Kimi no C/W (Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Suda Akari)
M08 Hanshateki Through (Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Saito Makiko, Sugawara Maya, Tanabe Mizuki)
M09 Enjou Rousen (Aikawa Honoka, Sato Kaho)
M10 Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Suenaga Oka, Tani Marika, Fukushi Nao)
MC
Dance Bridge
M11 Hungry Lion
M12 Chicken LINE (Hayashi Mirei Center)
M13 So~Yu~Toko Aru Yo ne? (Suda Akari Center)
MC
M14 Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou (Sugawara Maya Center)
M15 Dareka no Sei ni wa Shinai (Sato Kaho Center)
M16 Dareka no Mimi (Hayashi Mirei Center)
M17 Yasai Sisters
M18 Seishun Curry Rice
M19 Banana Kakumei
M20 Oretoku
MC
M21 Tooku ni Ite mo
Encore
EN01 Gomen ne, SUMMER
EN02 Mirai ga Me ni Shimiru

Evening

Setlist same as matinee performance, except:

M05 Koko de Ippatsu (Suda Akari, Fukushi Nao)
M06 Lost the way (Asai Yuka, Kurashima Ami, Hayashi MireiTanabe Mizuki)
M07 Heart no Dokusenken (Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki)
M08 Yuuwaku no Garter (Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Sato Kaho)
M09 Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Kurashima Ami, Sawada Kanon, Tani Marika)
M10 End Roll (Aikawa Honoka, Kumazaki Haruka, Saito Makiko, Sugawara Maya)

Aichi (August) - Team KII

Matinee

M00 overture
M01 Konya wa Join us!
M02 RESET
M03 Team KII Oshi
M04 Kaiyuugyo no Capacity
MC
M05 Aishiteru to ka, Aishiteta to ka (Ota Ayaka, Aoki Shiori)
M06 Ashita no Tame ni Kiss wo (Hidaka Yuzuki, Arai Yuki, Aoki Rika, Ito Miki)
M07 Candy (Furuhata Nao, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Nishii Mio)
M08 Seifuku wo Nugitaku Natte Kita (Ego Yuna, Iriuchijima Sayaka, Nakano Airi, Okamoto Ayaka, Mizuno Airi)
M09 Kiseki wa Ma ni Awanai (Kitano Ruka, Kawashima Miharu,Suzuki Ena)
MC
M10 Medley: Ame no Doubutsuen, Uhho Uhhoho, Hashire! Penguin, Hachinosu Dance
MC
M11 DIRTY
M12 Oretoku
Dance Bridge
M13 Shamu Neko
M14 FRUSTRATION
MC
M15 Aishiteraburu!
M16 Houkago Race
M17 Maenomeri
M18 Muishiki no Iro
M19 Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa
MC
M20 Bukiyou Taiyou
Encore
EN01 Vacancy
EN02 DADA Machine Gun

Evening

Setlist same as matinee performance, except:

M05 Gyakuten Oujisama (Aoki Shiori, Mizuno Airi, Iriuchijima Sayaka)
M06 TWO ROSES (Aoki Rika, Hidaka Yuzuki)
M07 Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Arai Yuki, Nakano Airi, Kitano Ruka)
M08 Ano Saki no Mirai Made (Ota Ayaka, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Kawashima Miharu, Okamoto Ayaka, Suzuki Ena)
M09 Return Match (Ito Miki, Ego Yuna, Furuhata Nao, Nishii Mio)

Osaka - Team KII

Matinee

M00 overture
M01 Konya wa Join us!
M02 RESET
M03 Team KII Oshi
M04 Kaiyuugyo no Capacity
MC
M05 Bird (Furuhata Nao, Okamoto Ayaka, Ito Miki)
M06 Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Nakano Airi, Arai Yuki)
M07 Kimi wa Pegasus (Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Suzuki Ena, Aoki Rika)
M08 ONEW no Uwabaki (Ego Yuna, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Kawashima Miharu)
M09 Konya wa Shake it! (Mizuno Airi, Iriuchijima Sayaka, Ota Ayaka, Aoki Shiori, Nishii Mio)
MC
M10 Medley: Ame no Doubutsuen, Uhho Uhhoho, Hashire! Penguin, Hachinosu Dance
MC
M11 Nagiichi
M12 Oh my god
Dance Bridge
M13 Shamu Neko
M14 FRUSTRATION
MC
M15 Aishiteraburu!
M16 Houkago Race
M17 Maenomeri
M18 Muishiki no Iro
M19 Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa
MC
M20 Bukiyou Taiyou
Encore
EN01 Vacancy
EN02 DADA Machine Gun

Evening

Setlist same as matinee performance, except:

M05 Koko de Ippatsu (Kawashima Miharu, Suzuki Ena)
M06 Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Okamoto Ayaka, Ito Miki, Mizuno Airi)
M07 MARIA (Ota Ayaka, Nakano Airi, Nishii Mio)
M08 Which one (Iriuchijima Sayaka, Ego Yuna, Kitano Ruka, Aoki Rika)
M09 Datte Ame Janai? (Arai Yuki, Furuhata Nao, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Aoki Shiori)

Trivia

SKE48 Concerts Chronology
SKE48 8th Generation Zepp Nagoya Solo Live ~Kimi wa Mada, 8ki wo Shiranai~ Supported by ZeroPoji
(2022.06.28)
SKE48 Supper Zepp Tour 2022
(2022.07.18 - 2022.08.27)
Furuhata Nao Graduation Concert @ Nippon Gaishi Hall ~Honey Festival~
(2022.09.24)