Difference between revisions of "GNZ48 Trainee"
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | '''[[GNZ48]]'s Trainee''' <small>(预备生 | + | __NOTOC__ |
+ | '''[[GNZ48]]'s Trainee''' <small>(预备生 Yùbèi Shēng)</small>. | ||
− | ( | + | * Since 2020 this category also called Unlisted Members <small>(未入列成员)</small>. |
+ | * Temporary team created for members who have not yet been assigned to any team or have not been promoted need to take turns performing in the three teams (Team G, Team NIII, Team Z) in order to gain stage experience. | ||
+ | * They currently have 7 trainees. | ||
+ | ==Members== | ||
+ | * '''[[Jiang XinYao]]''' (瑶瑶 YáoYáo, 欣欣 XīnXīn) - 9th Generation | ||
+ | * '''[[Jiang YuHang]]''' (聪花酱 Cōng HuāJiàng, 小聪花 Xiǎo CōngHuā) - 9th Generation | ||
+ | * '''[[Lv ManFei]]''' (小鱼 Xiǎo Yú, Koizumi) - 8th Generation | ||
+ | * '''[[Lv SiQi]]''' (47) - 9th Generation | ||
+ | * '''[[Xie LeiLei]]''' (Hana, 蕾蕾 LěiLěi) - SNH48 5th Generation | ||
+ | * '''[[Wang Yan]]''' (火火 HuǒHuǒ) - 9th Generation | ||
+ | * '''[[Zheng YiWen]]''' (一雯 YīWén) - 9th Generation | ||
==Debuted== | ==Debuted== | ||
Line 8: | Line 19: | ||
List of members who have debuted | List of members who have debuted | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
− | * [[Bi RuiShan]] (小珊子 XiaoShanZi, melody) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Bi RuiShan]] (小珊子 XiaoShanZi, melody) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[He MengYao]] (Kamuyou, 摇一摇 YaoYiYao) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[He MengYao]] (Kamuyou, 摇一摇 YaoYiYao) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Liang WanLin]] (晚晚 WanWan, 言言子 YanYanZi, Alisa) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Liang WanLin]] (晚晚 WanWan, 言言子 YanYanZi, Alisa) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Yu ZhiYuan]] (芋圆 TaRo) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Yu ZhiYuan]] (芋圆 TaRo) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Huang ChuYin]] (奶黄包 NangHuangBao, 央央 YangYang) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Huang ChuYin]] (奶黄包 NangHuangBao, 央央 YangYang) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Wu YuFei]] (无语飞 WuYuFei) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team NIII| Team NIII]]) | + | * [[Wu YuFei]] (无语飞 WuYuFei) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) |
− | * [[Ye XiaoMeng]] (Big梦 BigMeng, Sunwer) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Ye XiaoMeng]] (Big梦 BigMeng, Sunwer) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Zhu YiXin]] (GG.Bond, 朱朱 ZhuZhu) - 2nd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Zhu YiXin]] (GG.Bond, 朱朱 ZhuZhu) - 2nd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Fu BingBing]] (Bubu, 冰冰 BingBing) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Fu BingBing]] (Bubu, 冰冰 BingBing) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Luo KeJia]] (可嘉 KeJia, 小安 XiaoAn) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Luo KeJia]] (可嘉 KeJia, 小安 XiaoAn) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Lin Zhi]] (007, 木木茜 MuMuQian) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Lin Zhi]] (007, 木木茜 MuMuQian) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Xu JiaYin]] (喑 Yin, 喑爷 YinYe, 小脸 XiaoLian) - 4th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Xu JiaYin]] (喑 Yin, 喑爷 YinYe, 小脸 XiaoLian) - 4th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Deng HuiEn]] (酥饼 SuBing) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Deng HuiEn]] (酥饼 SuBing) - 3rd Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Deng ManHui]] (小熳 XiaoMan) - 6th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team NIII| Team NIII]]) | + | * [[Deng ManHui]] (小熳 XiaoMan) - 6th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) |
− | * [[Guo YiNing]] (铱一 YiYi) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Guo YiNing]] (铱一 YiYi) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Liang Jiao]] (大乔 DaQiao) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Liang Jiao]] (大乔 DaQiao) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Liang Qiao]] (小乔 XiaoQiao) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Liang Qiao]] (小乔 XiaoQiao) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Xie FeiFei]] (茄子 QieZi, 麋鹿 MiLu) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z| Team Z]]) | + | * [[Xie FeiFei]] (茄子 QieZi, 麋鹿 MiLu) - 5th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) |
− | * [[Ye ShuQi]] (Soki, 叶子 YeZi) - 6th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G| Team G]]) | + | * [[Ye ShuQi]] (Soki, 叶子 YeZi) - 6th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) |
− | * [[Zhang Run]] (润 Run, Junko) - 6th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team NIII| Team NIII]]) | + | * [[Zhang Run]] (润 Run, Junko) - 6th Generation ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])<br/> |
+ | Team Unknown<br/> | ||
+ | * [[Zuo JingYuan]] (左左 ZuoZuo) ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Liu Guo]] (牛油果 Niúyóuguǒ, 果果 Guǒguǒ) ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Mo Xin]] (脑白金 NǎoBáiJīn) ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ma XinYue]] (玥玥 Yuèyuè, 马玥 Mǎyuè) ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | * [[Shi ZhuJun]] (十竹 ShiZu) ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Tang LiJia]] (Liga) ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wu SiQi]] (佩琪 Pèiqí, 547) ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Yang RuoXi]] (嘻嘻 XiXi, Miya) ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zhang ShuYu]] (书瑀 ShuYu) ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 49: | Line 70: | ||
* [[Li ChenXi]] (抖抖 DouDou) <small>(2018)</small> - 1st [[Kenkyuusei Selection#GNZ48 Trainee Selection|Trainee Selection]] | * [[Li ChenXi]] (抖抖 DouDou) <small>(2018)</small> - 1st [[Kenkyuusei Selection#GNZ48 Trainee Selection|Trainee Selection]] | ||
* [[Xiao WenJing]] (茶搽 ChaCha) <small>(2018)</small> - 1st [[Kenkyuusei Selection#GNZ48 Trainee Selection|Trainee Selection]] | * [[Xiao WenJing]] (茶搽 ChaCha) <small>(2018)</small> - 1st [[Kenkyuusei Selection#GNZ48 Trainee Selection|Trainee Selection]] | ||
− | * [[Wang MuYuan]] (小妖 XiaoYao) <small>(2019)</small> | + | * [[Wang MuYuan]] (小妖 XiaoYao) <small>(2019)</small><br/> |
+ | Team Unknown<br/> | ||
+ | * [[Xie HuiXian]] (小小 XiǎoXiǎo, Alice) <small>(2020)</small> | ||
+ | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 55: | Line 79: | ||
{{GNZ48TraineeST}} | {{GNZ48TraineeST}} | ||
+ | ==Chart== | ||
+ | {{GNZ48TraineeChart}} | ||
[[Category: GNZ48]] | [[Category: GNZ48]] |
Revision as of 01:14, 19 March 2021
GNZ48's Trainee (预备生 Yùbèi Shēng).
- Since 2020 this category also called Unlisted Members (未入列成员).
- Temporary team created for members who have not yet been assigned to any team or have not been promoted need to take turns performing in the three teams (Team G, Team NIII, Team Z) in order to gain stage experience.
- They currently have 7 trainees.
Members
- Jiang XinYao (瑶瑶 YáoYáo, 欣欣 XīnXīn) - 9th Generation
- Jiang YuHang (聪花酱 Cōng HuāJiàng, 小聪花 Xiǎo CōngHuā) - 9th Generation
- Lv ManFei (小鱼 Xiǎo Yú, Koizumi) - 8th Generation
- Lv SiQi (47) - 9th Generation
- Xie LeiLei (Hana, 蕾蕾 LěiLěi) - SNH48 5th Generation
- Wang Yan (火火 HuǒHuǒ) - 9th Generation
- Zheng YiWen (一雯 YīWén) - 9th Generation
Debuted
List of members who have debuted
- Bi RuiShan (小珊子 XiaoShanZi, melody) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- He MengYao (Kamuyou, 摇一摇 YaoYiYao) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Liang WanLin (晚晚 WanWan, 言言子 YanYanZi, Alisa) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Yu ZhiYuan (芋圆 TaRo) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Huang ChuYin (奶黄包 NangHuangBao, 央央 YangYang) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Wu YuFei (无语飞 WuYuFei) - 3rd Generation (Team NIII)
- Ye XiaoMeng (Big梦 BigMeng, Sunwer) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Zhu YiXin (GG.Bond, 朱朱 ZhuZhu) - 2nd Generation (Team G)
- Fu BingBing (Bubu, 冰冰 BingBing) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Luo KeJia (可嘉 KeJia, 小安 XiaoAn) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Lin Zhi (007, 木木茜 MuMuQian) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Xu JiaYin (喑 Yin, 喑爷 YinYe, 小脸 XiaoLian) - 4th Generation (Team G)
- Deng HuiEn (酥饼 SuBing) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Deng ManHui (小熳 XiaoMan) - 6th Generation (Team NIII)
- Guo YiNing (铱一 YiYi) - 5th Generation (Team Z)
- Liang Jiao (大乔 DaQiao) - 5th Generation (Team G)
- Liang Qiao (小乔 XiaoQiao) - 5th Generation (Team Z)
- Xie FeiFei (茄子 QieZi, 麋鹿 MiLu) - 5th Generation (Team Z)
- Ye ShuQi (Soki, 叶子 YeZi) - 6th Generation (Team G)
- Zhang Run (润 Run, Junko) - 6th Generation (Team NIII)
Team Unknown
- Zuo JingYuan (左左 ZuoZuo) (Team NIII)
- Liu Guo (牛油果 Niúyóuguǒ, 果果 Guǒguǒ) (Team NIII)
- Mo Xin (脑白金 NǎoBáiJīn) (Team NIII)
- Ma XinYue (玥玥 Yuèyuè, 马玥 Mǎyuè) (Team Z)
- Shi ZhuJun (十竹 ShiZu) (Team NIII)
- Tang LiJia (Liga) (Team Z)
- Wu SiQi (佩琪 Pèiqí, 547) (Team NIII)
- Yang RuoXi (嘻嘻 XiXi, Miya) (Team NIII)
- Zhang ShuYu (书瑀 ShuYu) (Team Z)
Transferred
List of members who have transferred
- Cheng ZiYu (鱼崽 YuZai) - 3rd Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Shu Xiang (Mint, 湘湘 XiangXiang) - 4th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Zhang ZiYing (颖妹 YingMei, 影子 Ying Zi) - 4th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Men XiuTian (露比 LuBi) - 5th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Zhang ZeTing (曦子 XiZi) - 5th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Yan YuDie (濛濛 MengMeng) - 6th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
Former Trainee
List of members who have graduated
- Wang MengYuan (沧姐 CangJie, 沧子 CangZi) (2018)- 1st Trainee Selection
- Li ChenXi (抖抖 DouDou) (2018) - 1st Trainee Selection
- Xiao WenJing (茶搽 ChaCha) (2018) - 1st Trainee Selection
- Wang MuYuan (小妖 XiaoYao) (2019)
Team Unknown
- Xie HuiXian (小小 XiǎoXiǎo, Alice) (2020)
Stages
# | Stage name | Date | Performances |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ǒuxiàng Yánjiū Jìhuà (偶像研究计划) |
2017.10.01 - 2018.12.30 2019.03.30 2021.11.07 |
64 |
2 | Pajama Drive (梦想奋进计划-致每个不眠之夜) |
2022.10.05 - 2023.03.30 | 19 |
3 | Te wo Tsunaginagara (梦想奋进计划-与星空手牵手) |
2022.10.06 - 2023.03.05 | 15 |
4 | Yǔ nǐ Shǒu Giānshǒu Dùguò de Měi gè Bùmián zhī yè (偶像研究計劃-与你手牵手度过的每个不眠之夜) |
2023.05.07 - |
Chart
Team | Pinyin | Hanzi | Nickname | Birthdate | Birthplace | Blood Type | Age | Height | Agency | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainee | Ding JiaXin | 丁嘉欣 | Lǎn yángyáng (懒羊羊) Xīn bǎobèi (欣宝贝) Dīng xīn'er (丁欣儿) |
April 25, 2004 | Fujian, China | ** | 20 | 163cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Jiao Yue | 焦玥 | Jiāojiāo (焦焦) Xiǎo mǎ (小马) |
December 16, 2003 | Jiangxi, China | B | 20 | 161cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Kong Yuan | 孔渊 | Xiǎo Yuàn (小媛) Yuànyuàn (媛媛) |
April 17, 2004 | Changzhou, Jiangsu, China | ** | 20 | 167cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Lin JiaYi | 林家谊 | Méngméng (朦朦) Línméng (林朦) Lemon (柠檬) |
September 7, 2008 | Hong Kong | O | 15 | 166cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Lv SiQi | 吕思琪 | HaShiQi (哈士奇) XiaoLu (小驴) SiQi (47) |
November 28, 1999 | Heilongjiang, China | O | 24 | 170cm | STAR48 | 9th |
Trainee | Li YongWei | 李咏薇 | Tùtù (兔兔) | January 26, 2003 | Hunan, China | ** | 21 | 157cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Liang ZiXuan | 梁子瑄 | Xuānxuān (瑄瑄) | March 16, 2008 | Luoyang, Henan, China | O | 16 | 163cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Wang Jun | 王珺 | Lullaby Jūnjūn (菌菌) Bāozi (包子) |
December 2, 2004 | Hunan, China | A | 19 | 165cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Xu HanJing | 许涵婧 | Yuànyuàn (愿愿) Koala (考拉) |
July 23, 2007 | Suzhou, Jiangsu, China | ** | 16 | 164cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Xie XiaoQian | 谢晓倩 | Yáyá (牙牙) | April 3, 2002 | Anhui, China | O | 22 | 162cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Yang YaWen | 杨雅雯 | Gāngqín (钢琴) Zhǔchí (主持) Xiǎo yáng (小羊) |
April 7, 2005 | Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China | B | 19 | 161cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Ye YingYu | 叶溁语 | XiaoYe (小叶) YeYu (叶鱼) YeYeYu (耶耶鱼) |
October 30, 2002 | Shaoguan, Guangdong, China | O | 21 | 168cm | STAR48 | 13th |
Trainee | Zhao WenFang | 赵文凤 | Xiǎo Jǐn (小瑾) Zhōuzhōu (粥粥) Fēifēi (菲菲) |
November 12, 2002 | Huangshi, Hebei, China | ** | 21 | 170cm | STAR48 | 16th |