GNZ48 Trainee
Revision as of 21:44, 20 June 2022 by Blitzmatch (talk | contribs)
GNZ48's Trainee (预备生 Yùbèi Shēng) or Kenkyuusei.
- The official trainee system was implemented since October 1, 2017.
- They currently have 8 trainees, though 1 has announced graduation.
Members
- Huang RuTong (小彤 XiaoTong) - 11th Generation
- Hou YiRan (小冉 Xiǎo Rǎn, 米奇 Mǐqí) - 12th Generation (Announced Graduation)
- Hui YuXuan (小惠 XiaoHui) - 11th Generation
- Lin EnTong (林恩 LinEn) - 11th Generation
- Lu JingTing (靖婷 Jìng Tíng, 路径 Lùjìng, 蜻蜓 Qīngtíng) - 12th Generation
- Lei ShuYi (小先 XiaoXian) - 11th Generation
- Zeng AiJia (狮子 ShiZi) - SNH48 5th Generation
- Zhu YiXin (GG.Bond) - 2nd Generation
Debuted
List of members who have debuted
- Bi RuiShan (小珊子 XiaoShanZi, melody) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- He MengYao (Kamuyou, 摇一摇 YaoYiYao) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Liang WanLin (晚晚 WanWan, 言言子 YanYanZi, Alisa) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Yu ZhiYuan (芋圆 TaRo) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Huang ChuYin (奶黄包 NangHuangBao, 央央 YangYang) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Wu YuFei (无语飞 WuYuFei) - 3rd Generation (Team NIII)
- Ye XiaoMeng (Big梦 BigMeng, Sunwer) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Zhu YiXin (GG.Bond, 朱朱 ZhuZhu) - 2nd Generation (Team G)
- Fu BingBing (Bubu, 冰冰 BingBing) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Luo KeJia (可嘉 KeJia, 小安 XiaoAn) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Lin Zhi (007, 木木茜 MuMuQian) - 3rd Generation (Team G)
- Xu JiaYin (喑 Yin, 喑爷 YinYe, 小脸 XiaoLian) - 4th Generation (Team G)
- Deng HuiEn (酥饼 SuBing) - 3rd Generation (Team Z)
- Deng ManHui (小熳 XiaoMan) - 6th Generation (Team NIII)
- Guo YiNing (铱一 YiYi) - 5th Generation (Team Z)
- Liang Jiao (大乔 DaQiao) - 5th Generation (Team G)
- Liang Qiao (小乔 XiaoQiao) - 5th Generation (Team Z)
- Xie FeiFei (茄子 QieZi, 麋鹿 MiLu) - 5th Generation (Team Z)
- Ye ShuQi (Soki, 叶子 YeZi) - 6th Generation (Team G)
- Zhang Run (润 Run, Junko) - 6th Generation (Team NIII)
- Zuo JingYuan (左左 ZuoZuo) (Team NIII)
- Liu Guo (牛油果 Niúyóuguǒ, 果果 Guǒguǒ) (Team NIII)
- Mo Xin (脑白金 NǎoBáiJīn) (Team NIII)
- Ma XinYue (玥玥 Yuèyuè, 马玥 Mǎyuè) (Team Z)
- Shi ZhuJun (十竹 ShiZu) (Team NIII)
- Tang LiJia (Liga) (Team Z)
- Wu SiQi (佩琪 Pèiqí, 547) (Team NIII)
- Yang RuoXi (嘻嘻 XiXi, Miya) (Team NIII)
- Zhang ShuYu (书瑀 ShuYu) (Team Z)
- Jiang YuHang (聪花酱 Cōng HuāJiàng, 小聪花 Xiǎo CōngHuā) (Team NIII)
- Lv ManFei (小鱼 Xiǎo Yú, Koizumi) (Team NIII)
- Zuo JingYuan (左左 ZuoZuo) (Team NIII)
- Chen HongYu (猫猫 MāoMāo) (Team G)
- Zhou PeiXi (Yuri) (Team Z)
Transferred
List of members who have transferred
- Cheng ZiYu (鱼崽 YuZai) - 3rd Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Shu Xiang (Mint, 湘湘 XiangXiang) - 4th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Zhang ZiYing (颖妹 YingMei, 影子 Ying Zi) - 4th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Men XiuTian (露比 LuBi) - 5th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Zhang ZeTing (曦子 XiZi) - 5th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
- Yan YuDie (濛濛 MengMeng) - 6th Generation (IDOLS Ft)
Former Trainee
List of members who have graduated
- Wang MengYuan (沧姐 CangJie, 沧子 CangZi) (2018)- 1st Trainee Selection
- Li ChenXi (抖抖 DouDou) (2018) - 1st Trainee Selection
- Xiao WenJing (茶搽 ChaCha) (2018) - 1st Trainee Selection
- Wang MuYuan (小妖 XiaoYao) (2019)
- Xie HuiXian (小小 XiǎoXiǎo, Alice) (2020)
- Jiang XinYao (瑶瑶 YáoYáo, 欣欣 XīnXīn) (2021)
- Lv SiQi (47) (2021)
- Zheng YiWen (一雯 YīWén) (2021)
- Xiang YuJing (程程 ChéngChéng) (2021)
- Wang Yan (火火 HuǒHuǒ) (2021)
- Xie LeiLei (Hana, 蕾蕾 LěiLěi) (2022)
- Chen JiaYing (小家伙 Xiao JiaHuo) (2022)
Stages
# | Stage name | Date | Performances |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ǒuxiàng Yánjiū Jìhuà (偶像研究计划) |
2017.10.01 - 2018.12.30 2019.03.30 2021.11.07 |
64 |
2 | Pajama Drive (梦想奋进计划-致每个不眠之夜) |
2022.10.05 - 2023.03.30 | 19 |
3 | Te wo Tsunaginagara (梦想奋进计划-与星空手牵手) |
2022.10.06 - 2023.03.05 | 15 |
4 | Yǔ nǐ Shǒu Giānshǒu Dùguò de Měi gè Bùmián zhī yè (偶像研究計劃-与你手牵手度过的每个不眠之夜) |
2023.05.07 - |
Chart
Team | Pinyin | Hanzi | Nickname | Birthdate | Birthplace | Blood Type | Age | Height | Agency | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainee | Ding JiaXin | 丁嘉欣 | Lǎn yángyáng (懒羊羊) Xīn bǎobèi (欣宝贝) Dīng xīn'er (丁欣儿) |
April 25, 2004 | Fujian, China | ** | 20 | 163cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Jiao Yue | 焦玥 | Jiāojiāo (焦焦) Xiǎo mǎ (小马) |
December 16, 2003 | Jiangxi, China | B | 20 | 161cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Kong Yuan | 孔渊 | Xiǎo Yuàn (小媛) Yuànyuàn (媛媛) |
April 17, 2004 | Changzhou, Jiangsu, China | ** | 20 | 167cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Lin JiaYi | 林家谊 | Méngméng (朦朦) Línméng (林朦) Lemon (柠檬) |
September 7, 2008 | Hong Kong | O | 15 | 166cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Lv SiQi | 吕思琪 | HaShiQi (哈士奇) XiaoLu (小驴) SiQi (47) |
November 28, 1999 | Heilongjiang, China | O | 24 | 170cm | STAR48 | 9th |
Trainee | Li YongWei | 李咏薇 | Tùtù (兔兔) | January 26, 2003 | Hunan, China | ** | 21 | 157cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Liang ZiXuan | 梁子瑄 | Xuānxuān (瑄瑄) | March 16, 2008 | Luoyang, Henan, China | O | 16 | 163cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Wang Jun | 王珺 | Lullaby Jūnjūn (菌菌) Bāozi (包子) |
December 2, 2004 | Hunan, China | A | 19 | 165cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Xu HanJing | 许涵婧 | Yuànyuàn (愿愿) Koala (考拉) |
July 23, 2007 | Suzhou, Jiangsu, China | ** | 16 | 164cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Xie XiaoQian | 谢晓倩 | Yáyá (牙牙) | April 3, 2002 | Anhui, China | O | 22 | 162cm | STAR48 | 15th |
Trainee | Yang YaWen | 杨雅雯 | Gāngqín (钢琴) Zhǔchí (主持) Xiǎo yáng (小羊) |
April 7, 2005 | Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China | B | 19 | 161cm | STAR48 | 16th |
Trainee | Ye YingYu | 叶溁语 | XiaoYe (小叶) YeYu (叶鱼) YeYeYu (耶耶鱼) |
October 30, 2002 | Shaoguan, Guangdong, China | O | 21 | 168cm | STAR48 | 13th |
Trainee | Zhao WenFang | 赵文凤 | Xiǎo Jǐn (小瑾) Zhōuzhōu (粥粥) Fēifēi (菲菲) |
November 12, 2002 | Huangshi, Hebei, China | ** | 21 | 170cm | STAR48 | 16th |