2020 AKB48 shin Unit Live Matsuri Kaisai Kettei no Oshirase
AKB48 shin Unit Live Matsuri Kaisai Kettei no Oshirase (2020 AKB48新ユニットライブ祭り開催決定のお知らせ) is AKB48's new unit festival was held on February 22-28, 2020 at Shibuya Stream Hall.
Contents
Unit A (2020/02/22)
Performing Members
Omori Maho, Oguri Yui, Kubo Satone, Nishikawa Rei, Yamauchi Mizuki
Setlist
- Kage-ana Oguri Yui
M00. Overture
M01. Teacher Teacher (Oguri Yui Center)
M02. Monica, Yoake da (Yamauchi Mizuki Center)
M03. Generation Change (Nishikawa Rei Center)
- MC
M04. Dance Music
M05. Yaban na Kyuuai (Yamauchi Mizuki)
M06. ONEW no Uwabaki (Oguri Yui, Kubo Satone, Omori Maho)
M07. Blue rose (Nishikawa Rei)
M08. Tonari no Banana (Kubo Satone, Omori Maho)
M09. Junai no Crescendo (Yamauchi Mizuki, Nishikawa Rei, Oguri Yui)
M10. Satokii (Kubo Satone)
M11. Temodemo no Namida (Oguri Yui, Yamauchi Mizuki)
M12. Heart Ereki (Omori Maho)
M13. Heart no Dokusenken (Kubo Satone, Nishikawa Rei)
M14. Synchro Tokimeki (Oguri Yui)
- MC
M15. Juuryoku Sympathy (Oguri Yui Center)
M16. Enkyori Poster (Kubo Satone Center)
M17. Zutto Zutto (Omori Maho Center)
M18. Hotei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan (Oguri Yui Center)
- MC
M19. Oogoe Diamond
- Encore
EN01. Skirt, Hirari
EN02. Mirai no Tobira
- MC
EN03. NEW SHIP
- Shime-ana Yamauchi Mizuki
Unit B (2020/02/23)
Performing Members
Kawahara Misaki, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Hasegawa Momoka, Hattori Yuna, Fujizono Rei, Maeda Ayaka
Setlist
M00. Overture
M01. Chime wa LOVE SONG
M02. Hatsukoi wa Minoranai
M03. Joshikousei wa Yamerarenai
- MC
M04. Ookami to Pride (Fujizono Rei, Hasegawa Momoka)
M05. Yankee Soul (Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka)
M06. Innocence (Hattori Yuna, Maeda Ayaka)
M07. Seventeen (Kawahara Misaki)
M08. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
M09. Junjou U-19
M10. Seijun Philosophy
M11. Melon Juice
M12. Oki Doki
M13. Kitagawa Kenji
M14. Max Toki 315go
M15. Yume Chikara
M16. Kibouteki Refrain
- ENCORE
EN1. Erande Rainbow
EN2. Kanpeki Gu~no ne
EN3. Chuu Shiyouze!
EN4. Yume e no Route
- Shime-ana - Kawahara Misaki
Unit C (2020/02/24 Noon)
Performing Members
Inagaki Kaori, Iwatate Saho, Shimizu Maria, Nagatomo Ayami, Fukuoka Seina
Setlist
Unit D (2020/02/24 Evening)
Performing Members
Asai Nanami, Sato Minami, Shitao Miu, Suzuki Yuka, Chiba Erii, Nagano Serika, Yamamoto Ruka
Setlist
Unit E (2020/02/25)
Utada Hatsuka, Otake Hitomi, Oda Erina, Kitazawa Saki, Takahashi Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Rissen Airi
Performing Members
Setlist
Unit F (2020/02/26)
Performing Members
Gyoten Yurina, Saito Haruna, Takaoka Kaoru, Takahashi Ayane, Mukaichi Mion, Yoshihashi Yuzuka
Setlist
Unit G (2020/02/27)
Performing Members
Omori Miyuu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sasaki Yukari, Ma Chia-Ling, Muto Tomu, Yoshikawa Nanase
Setlist
Unit H (2020/02/28)
Performing Members
Kato Rena, Komiyama Haruka, Shinozaki Ayana, Hidaritomo Ayaka, Miyazaki Miho, Mogi Shinobu