Difference between revisions of "List of youngest members"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) |
(→Youngest members by group) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
* [[NMB48]]: [[Okamoto Rena]] - December 22, 2005 | * [[NMB48]]: [[Okamoto Rena]] - December 22, 2005 | ||
** [[Team N]]: [[Umeyama Cocona]] - August 7, 2003 | ** [[Team N]]: [[Umeyama Cocona]] - August 7, 2003 | ||
− | ** [[Team M]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team M]]: [[Yamada Suzu]] - December 11, 2001 |
** [[Team BII]]: [[Nakagawa Mion]] - November 16, 2002 | ** [[Team BII]]: [[Nakagawa Mion]] - November 16, 2002 | ||
− | * [[HKT48]]: [[ | + | * [[HKT48]]: [[Kudo Haruka]] - April 21, 2006 |
− | ** [[Team H]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team H]]: [[Watanabe Akari]] - October 18, 2004 |
− | ** [[Team KIV]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team KIV]]: [[Baba Sayaka]] - May 2, 2004 |
** [[Team TII]]: [[Shimizu Rio]] - October 11, 2003 | ** [[Team TII]]: [[Shimizu Rio]] - October 11, 2003 | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
* [[STU48]]: [[Morishita Maiha]] - October 4, 2004 | * [[STU48]]: [[Morishita Maiha]] - October 4, 2004 | ||
− | * [[JKT48]]: [[ | + | * [[JKT48]]: [[Aurel Mayori]] - May 14, 2006 |
** [[Team J]]: [[Sania Julia Montolalu]] - July 18, 2001 | ** [[Team J]]: [[Sania Julia Montolalu]] - July 18, 2001 | ||
** [[Team KIII]]: [[Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi]] - February 24, 2000 | ** [[Team KIII]]: [[Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi]] - February 24, 2000 | ||
− | ** [[Team T]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team T]]: [[Rinanda Syahputri]] - September 13, 2003 |
* [[BNK48]]: [[Warinrat Yolprasong]] - January 26, 2005 | * [[BNK48]]: [[Warinrat Yolprasong]] - January 26, 2005 | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
** [[Team FT]]: [[Wang XinYanTianTian]] - September 13, 2001 | ** [[Team FT]]: [[Wang XinYanTianTian]] - September 13, 2001 | ||
− | * [[BEJ48]]: [[ | + | * [[BEJ48]]: [[Li ShiYan]] - March 17, 2003 |
** [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]: [[Hu LiZhi]] - October 8, 2000 | ** [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]: [[Hu LiZhi]] - October 8, 2000 | ||
− | ** [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]: [[ | + | ** [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]: [[Li ShiYan]] - March 17, 2003 |
** [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]: [[Ren YueLin]] - October 23, 2001 | ** [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]: [[Ren YueLin]] - October 23, 2001 | ||
− | * [[GNZ48]]: [[ | + | * [[GNZ48]]: [[Deng ManHui]] - September 22, 2006 |
** [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]: [[Chen JiaYing]] - August 16, 2002 | ** [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]: [[Chen JiaYing]] - August 16, 2002 | ||
** [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]: [[Xian ShenNan]] - November 9, 2001 | ** [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]: [[Xian ShenNan]] - November 9, 2001 | ||
** [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]: [[Bi RuiShan]] - January 13, 2003 | ** [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]: [[Bi RuiShan]] - January 13, 2003 | ||
− | * [[SHY48]]: [[ | + | * [[SHY48]]: [[Bian JiaNing]] - October 14, 2005 |
− | ** [[SHY48 Team SIII|Team SIII]]: [[ | + | ** [[SHY48 Team SIII|Team SIII]]: [[Lai ZiXi]] - September 6, 2002 |
− | ** [[SHY48 Team HIII|Team HIII]]: [[Gao Chong]] - November 16, 2002 | + | ** [[SHY48 Team HIII|Team HIII]]: [[Chen JunYu]] & [[Gao Chong]] - November 16, 2002 |
* [[CKG48]]: [[Lei YuXiao]] - November 3, 2002 | * [[CKG48]]: [[Lei YuXiao]] - November 3, 2002 |
Revision as of 07:41, 27 November 2018
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups.
# | Picture | Name | Team | DOB | Age | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kao Yen-chen | Team TP KKS |
July 16, 2006 | 17 | TPE48 1st (2018) | |
2 | Honda Yuzuka | Team TP | March 15, 2006 | 18 | TPE48 1st (2018) | |
3 | Okamoto Rena | NMB48 KKS |
December 22, 2005 | 18 | NMB48 7th (2018) | |
4 | Shiotsuki Keito | NMB48 KKS |
December 15, 2005 | 18 | NMB48 Draft 3rd (2018) | |
5 | Mitomo Mashiro | AKB48 Team 8 |
November 25, 2005 | 18 | Team 8 (2018) | |
6 | Suenaga Yuzuki | AKB48 KKS |
November 3, 2005 | 18 | AKB48 Draft 3rd (2018) | |
7 | Kurashima Ami | E | June 28, 2005 | 18 | SKE48 8th (2016) | |
8 | Warinrat Yolprasong | BNK48 KKS |
January 26, 2005 | 19 | BNK48 2nd (2018) | |
9 | Izumi Ayano | NMB48 KKS |
November 22, 2004 | 19 | NMB48 Draft 3rd (2018) | |
10 | Watanabe Akari | HKT48 KKS |
October 18, 2004 | 19 | HKT48 3rd Draft (2018) |
Youngest members by group
- AKB48: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- Team A: Suzuki Kurumi - September 2, 2004
- Team K: Yamada Kyoka - November 3, 2002
- Team B: Kubo Satone - November 20, 2003
- Team 4: Taya Misaki - July 14, 2004
- Team 8: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- SKE48: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- Team S: Kamimura Ayuka - January 27, 2004
- Team KII: Kataoka Narumi - March 13, 2003
- Team E: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- NMB48: Okamoto Rena - December 22, 2005
- Team N: Umeyama Cocona - August 7, 2003
- Team M: Yamada Suzu - December 11, 2001
- Team BII: Nakagawa Mion - November 16, 2002
- HKT48: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- Team H: Watanabe Akari - October 18, 2004
- Team KIV: Baba Sayaka - May 2, 2004
- Team TII: Shimizu Rio - October 11, 2003
- NGT48: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- Team NIII: Sato Anju - November 5, 2001
- Team G: Oguma Tsugumi - December 15, 2002
- STU48: Morishita Maiha - October 4, 2004
- JKT48: Aurel Mayori - May 14, 2006
- Team J: Sania Julia Montolalu - July 18, 2001
- Team KIII: Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi - February 24, 2000
- Team T: Rinanda Syahputri - September 13, 2003
- BNK48: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team BIII: Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp - December 13, 2003
- MNL48: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team MII: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team NIV: Coleen Trinidad - November 26, 2002
- Team L: Mariz Iyog - October 18, 2002
- Team TP: Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- Nogizaka46: Iwamoto Renka - February 2, 2004
- Keyakizaka46: Hamagishi Hiyori - September 28, 2002
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Hirate Yurina - June 25, 2001
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Hamagishi Hiyori - September 28, 2002
- SNH48: Zhou RuiLin - June 1, 2004
- Team SII: Xu ZiXuan - March 30, 1998
- Team NII: Zhou RuiLin - June 1, 2004
- Team HII: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team X: Lu JingPing - June 3, 2002
- Team FT: Wang XinYanTianTian - September 13, 2001
- GNZ48: Deng ManHui - September 22, 2006
- Team G: Chen JiaYing - August 16, 2002
- Team NIII: Xian ShenNan - November 9, 2001
- Team Z: Bi RuiShan - January 13, 2003
- SHY48: Bian JiaNing - October 14, 2005
- Team SIII: Lai ZiXi - September 6, 2002
- Team HIII: Chen JunYu & Gao Chong - November 16, 2002
- CKG48: Lei YuXiao - November 3, 2002
- Team C: Lei YuXiao - November 3, 2002
- Team K: Tian ZhenZhen - March 3, 2002