List of youngest members
Revision as of 21:48, 16 September 2018 by Blitzmatch (talk | contribs)
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups.
# | Picture | Name | Team | DOB | Age | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kao Yen-chen | Team TP KKS |
July 16, 2006 | 17 | TPE48 1st (2018) | |
2 | Honda Yuzuka | Team TP | March 15, 2006 | 18 | TPE48 1st (2018) | |
3 | Shiotsuki Keito | NMB48 KKS |
December 15, 2005 | 18 | NMB48 Draft 3rd (2018) | |
4 | Mitomo Mashiro | AKB48 Team 8 |
November 25, 2005 | 18 | Team 8 (2018) | |
5 | Suenaga Yuzuki | AKB48 KKS |
November 3, 2005 | 18 | AKB48 Draft 3rd (2018) | |
6 | Kurashima Ami | E | June 28, 2005 | 18 | SKE48 8th (2016) | |
7 | Warinrat Yolprasong | BNK48 KKS |
January 26, 2005 | 19 | BNK48 2nd (2018) | |
8 | Izumi Ayano | NMB48 KKS |
November 22, 2004 | 19 | NMB48 Draft 3rd (2018) | |
9 | Watanabe Akari | HKT48 KKS |
October 18, 2004 | 19 | HKT48 3rd Draft (2018) | |
10 | Shalza Grasita | JKT48 Academy |
October 7, 2004 | 19 | JKT48 6th (2018) |
Youngest members by group
- AKB48: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- Team A: Suzuki Kurumi - September 2, 2004
- Team K: Yamada Kyoka - November 3, 2002
- Team B: Kubo Satone - November 20, 2003
- Team 4: Taya Misaki - July 14, 2004
- Team 8: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- SKE48: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- Team S: Kamimura Ayuka - January 27, 2004
- Team KII: Kataoka Narumi - March 13, 2003
- Team E: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- NMB48: Shiotsuki Keito - December 15, 2005
- Team N: Umeyama Cocona - August 7, 2003
- Team M: Ando Erina - November 21, 2003
- Team BII: Nakagawa Mion - November 16, 2002
- HKT48: Watanabe Akari - October 18, 2004
- Team H: Tanaka Miku - September 12, 2001
- Team KIV: Jitoe Nene - September 27, 2000
- Team TII: Shimizu Rio - October 11, 2003
- NGT48: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- Team NIII: Sato Anju - November 5, 2001
- Team G: Oguma Tsugumi - December 15, 2002
- STU48: Morishita Maiha - October 4, 2004
- JKT48: Shalza Grasita - October 7, 2004
- Team J: Sania Julia Montolalu - July 18, 2001
- Team KIII: Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi - February 24, 2000
- Team T: Eve Antoinette Ichwan - October 17, 2003
- BNK48: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team BIII: Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp - December 13, 2003
- MNL48: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team MII: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team NIV: Coleen Trinidad - November 26, 2002
- Team L: Mariz Iyog - October 18, 2002
- Team TP: Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- Nogizaka46: Iwamoto Renka - February 2, 2004
- Keyakizaka46: Hamagishi Hiyori - September 28, 2002
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Hirate Yurina - June 25, 2001
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Hamagishi Hiyori - September 28, 2002
- SNH48: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team SII: Xu ZiXuan - March 30, 1998
- Team NII: Li MeiQi - May 29, 2001
- Team HII: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team X: Zhang JiaYu - June 15, 2001
- Team FT: Wang XinYanTianTian - September 13, 2001
- BEJ48: Ren YueLin - October 23, 2001
- Team B: Hu LiZhi - October 8, 2000
- Team E: Zheng YiFan - May 9, 2001
- Team J: Ren YueLin - October 23, 2001
- GNZ48: Wang MengYuan - August 27, 2004
- Team G: Chen JiaYing - August 16, 2002
- Team NIII: Xian ShenNan - November 9, 2001
- Team Z: Bi RuiShan - January 13, 2003
- SHY48: Gao Chong - November 16, 2002
- Team SIII: Zhao JiaRui - November 19, 2001
- Team HIII: Gao Chong - November 16, 2002
- CKG48: Lei YuXiao - November 3, 2002
- Team C: Lei YuXiao - November 3, 2002
- Team K: Tian ZhenZhen - March 3, 2002