AKB48 12th Anniversary
Performing Members
Setlist
Kage Ana: Yokoyama Yui
01. Dakitsukouka? (AKB48 16th Generation)
- MC
02. Yume e no Route (Team 8)
03. Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo! (Team 8)
04. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8)
- MC
05. Yume wo Shinaseru Wake ni Ikanai (Team 4)
06. Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni... (Team 4)
- MC
07. Yobisuite Fantasy (Team B)
08. Love Jump (Team B)
- MC
09. Aishuu no Trumpet (Team K)
10. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Team K)
- MC
11. Kurumi to Dialogue (Team A)
12. Lavender Field (Team A)
- MC
- [Announcement] AKB48 New Team
■ New Team A
Okabe Rin ※ captain (Team 8 kennin)
Yokoyama Yui (Yuihan)
Mukaichi Mion
Iriyama Anna
Oguri Yui (Team 8 kennin)
Tanikawa Hijiri (Team 8 kennin)
Kato Rena
Goto Moe
Chiba Erii
Chou Kurena (Team 8 kennin)
Hitomi Kotone (Team 8 kennin)
Hayasaka Tsumugi (Team 8 kennin)
Miyazaki Miho
Shinozaki Ayana
Shitao Miu (Team 8 kennin)
Okumoto Hinano (Team 8 kennin)
Nishikawa Rei
Shimoaoki Karin (Team 8 kennin)
Yoshida Karen (Team 8 kennin)
Suzuki Kurumi (promote)
Maeda Ayaka (promoted)
Taguchi Manaka (promoted)
Team A Kenkyuusei :
Yamane Suzuha
Michieda Saki
Shoji Nagisa
Sato Minami
■ New Team K
Komiyama Haruka ※ captain
Kojima Mako
Kuranoo Narumi (Team 8 kennin)
Tano Yuuka
Minegishi Minami
Yumoto Ami
Muto Tomu
Oda Erina (Team 8 kennin)
Nakano Ikumi (Team 8 kennin)
Fujita Nana
Yokoyama Yui (Team 8 kennin)
Yamada Nanami (Team 8 kennin)
Yamada Kyoka
Mogi Shinobu
Ichikawa Manami
Yokomichi Yuri (Team 8 kennin)
Yaguchi Moka (Team 8 kennin)
Hashimoto Haruna (Team 8 kennin)
Shimoguchi Hinana
Nozawa Rena
Harumoto Yuki (Team 8 kennin)
Hidaritomo Ayaka (Team 8 kennin)
Terada Misaki (Team 8 kennin)
Muto Orin (promoted)
Yasuda Kana (promoted)
Team K Kenkyuusei :
Nagatomo Ayami
■ New Team B
Takahashi Juri ※ captain
Kubo Satone
Kashiwagi Yuki
Fukuoka Seina
Taniguchi Megu
Honda Hitomi (Team 8 kennin)
Yoshikawa Nanase (Team 8 kennin)
Hiwatashi Yui
Oya Shizuka
Sato Akari (Team 8 kennin)
Sasaki Yukari
Nakanishi Chiyori
Yamamoto Ruka (Team 8 kennin)
Kawahara Misaki (Team 8 kennin)
Iwatate Saho
Yamabe Ayu
Takita Kayoko
Hattori Yuna (Team 8 kennin)
Shimizu Maria (Team 8 kennin)
Kitazawa Saki
Sato Shiori (Team 8 kennin)
Takeuchi Miyu
Kojima Natsuki
Ota Nao (Team 8 kennin)
Okuhara Hinako (Team 8 kennin)
Team B Kenkyuusei :
Harima Nanami
Umemoto Izumi
■ New Team 4
Murayama Yuiri ※ captain
Okada Nana
Sakaguchi Nagisa (Team 8 kennin)
Nagano Serika (Team 8 kennin)
Kawamoto Saya
Sato Nanami (Team 8 kennin)
Utada Hatsuka (Team 8 kennin)
Onishi Momoka (Team 8 kennin)
Omori Miyuu
Gyoten Yurina (Team 8 kennin)
Tatsuya Makiho
Sato Kiara
Takahashi Ayane (Team 8 kennin)
Hama Sayuna (Team 8 kennin)
Ma ChiaLing
Okawa Rio
Hirano Hikaru (Team 8 kennin)
Noda Hinano (Team 8 kennin)
Miyazato Rira (Team 8 kennin)
Takaoka Kaoru (Team 8 kennin)
Takahashi Sayaka (Team 8 kennin)
Yamauchi Mizuki (promoted)
Asai Nanami (promoted)
Inagaki Kaori (promoted)
Taya Misaki (promoted)
Team 4 Kenkyuusei :
Kurosu Haruka
Homma Mai
Cancel kennin :
Miyawaki Sakura
Shiroma Miru
Kodama Haruka
Yabuki Nako
Kitagawa Ryoha
Shibuya Nagisa
Tomonaga Mio