Difference between revisions of "SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election"

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
m (2nd Preliminary Results)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
  
 
===Final Results===
 
===Final Results===
TBA
+
{|
 +
| valign="top" |
 +
====Top 48 Members====
 +
# '''[[Li YiTong]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 1,483,041.5) ('''[[Senbatsu|Top Girls]]''' Center) (-)
 +
# '''[[Mo Han]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 1,222,641) (↑4)
 +
# '''[[Duan YiXuan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 1,157,528) (↑12)
 +
# '''[[Zhang YuGe]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 965,200) (↑12)
 +
# '''[[Wu ZheHan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 898,753) (↑7)
 +
# '''[[Kong XiaoYin]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 856,471) (↑7)
 +
# '''[[Xu JiaQi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 839,586) (-)
 +
# '''[[Song XinRan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 748,862) (↑9)
 +
# '''[[Dai Meng]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 710,591.5) (↓1)
 +
# '''[[Chen Ke]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 660,218) (↑23)
 +
# '''[[Tang LiJia]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 637,152) (↑25)
 +
# '''[[Liu LiFei]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 579,893) (↑9)
 +
# '''[[Sun Rui]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 571,978) (↑4)
 +
# '''[[Su ShanShan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 536,758) (-)
 +
# '''[[Fei QinYuan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 526,808) (↑17)
 +
# '''[[Shen MengYao]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 521,075) (↑33)
 +
# [[Qian BeiTing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 507,247) ('''[[Undergirls]]''' Center) (↓8)
 +
# [[Zuo JingYuan]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 477,344.5) (↑24)
 +
# [[Zheng DanNi]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 444,400.5) (↓1)
 +
# [[Zhang Xin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 435,220.5) (NEW)
 +
# [[Yuan YiQi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 425,376.5) (REENTER)
 +
# [[Xu YangYuZhuo]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 410,547.5) (↑30)
 +
# [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 394,606.5) (↓12)
 +
# [[Feng XiaoFei]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 389,886) (REENTER)
 +
# [[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 387,488) (↑8)
 +
# [[Liu ShuXian]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 360,189.5) (↑33)
 +
# [[Zhou ShiYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 354,540.5) (NEW)
 +
# [[Hu XiaoHui]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 338,298.5) (↑11)
 +
# [[Wang XiaoJia]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 326,029.5) (REENTER)
 +
# [[Liu ZengYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 303,280) (-)
 +
# [[Jiang Shan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 299,090.5) (↓5)
 +
# [[Zhang YuXin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 294,574.5) (↓5)
 +
# [[Yang BingYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 291,188.5) ('''[[Next Girls]]''' Center) (↓9)
 +
# [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 289,940) (NEW)
 +
# [[Liu ShengNan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 275,202) (NEW)
 +
# [[Xu ZiXuan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 274,970) (↓14)
 +
# [[Zeng AiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 267,467.5) (NEW)
 +
# [[Zhang QiongYu]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 264,607) (↑23)
 +
# [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 256,268) (NEW)
 +
# [[Wang JiaLing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 247,931) (NEW)
 +
# [[Huang EnRu]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 245,999) (↓3)
 +
# [[Li XingYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 237,810.5) (NEW)
 +
# [[Song YuShan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 236,681.5) (NEW)
 +
# [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 203,389) (↑3)
 +
# [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 184,111.5) (NEW)
 +
# [[Yang YuanYuan]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 180,939.5) (NEW)
 +
# [[Lu Jing]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 175,805) (↑4)
 +
# [[Chen QianNan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 171,231) (↓11)
 +
 
 +
| valign="top" |
 +
 
 +
====[[BEJ48]] Top 16====
 +
# [[Duan YiXuan]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]])
 +
# [[Su ShanShan]] ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])
 +
# [[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]])
 +
# [[Liu ShuXian]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]])
 +
# [[Hu XiaoHui]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]])
 +
# [[Liu ShengNan]] ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])
 +
# [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]])
 +
# [[Huang EnRu]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]])
 +
# [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]])
 +
# [[Chen QianNan]] ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])
 +
# [[Xiong SuJun]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]])
 +
# [[Tian ShuLi]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]])
 +
# [[Wang YuXuan]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]])
 +
# [[Li Zi]] ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])
 +
# [[Bai XinYu]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]])
 +
# [[Yang Ye]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]])
 +
 
 +
| valign="top" |
 +
 
 +
====[[GNZ48]] Top 16====
 +
# [[Chen Ke]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
 +
# [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
 +
# [[Liu LiFei]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
 +
# [[Zuo JingYuan]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
 +
# [[Zheng DanNi]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
 +
# [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
 +
# [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]])
 +
# [[Zeng AiJia]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
 +
# [[Zhang QiongYu]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
 +
# [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
 +
# [[Yang YuanYuan]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]])
 +
# [[Lu Jing]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
 +
# [[Chen GuiJun]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]])
 +
# [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
 +
# [[Li ShanShan]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
 +
# [[Liu QianQian]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
 +
|}
  
 
===2nd Preliminary Results===
 
===2nd Preliminary Results===
Line 24: Line 115:
 
| valign="top" |
 
| valign="top" |
 
====Top 48 Members====
 
====Top 48 Members====
# '''[[Li YiTong]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 489.706.5)
+
# '''[[Li YiTong]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 489,706.5)
# '''[[Wu ZheHan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 367.612)
+
# '''[[Wu ZheHan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 367,612)
# '''[[Zhang YuGe]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 336.307)
+
# '''[[Zhang YuGe]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 336,307)
# '''[[Mo Han]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 335.182)
+
# '''[[Mo Han]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 335,182)
# '''[[Duan YiXuan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 331.940.5)
+
# '''[[Duan YiXuan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 331,940.5)
# '''[[Song XinRan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 304.801.5)
+
# '''[[Song XinRan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 304,801.5)
# '''[[Kong XiaoYin]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 291.855)
+
# '''[[Kong XiaoYin]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 291,855)
# '''[[Xu JiaQi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 265.247.5)
+
# '''[[Xu JiaQi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 265,247.5)
# '''[[Zhou ShiYu]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 252.696.5)
+
# '''[[Zhou ShiYu]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 252,696.5)
# '''[[Su ShanShan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 240.644.5)
+
# '''[[Su ShanShan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 240,644.5)
# '''[[Chen Ke]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 238.349.5)
+
# '''[[Chen Ke]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 238,349.5)
# '''[[Zheng DanNi]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 229.534)
+
# '''[[Zheng DanNi]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 229,534)
# '''[[Shen MengYao]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 228.053.5)
+
# '''[[Shen MengYao]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 228,053.5)
# '''[[Fei QinYuan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 223.566)
+
# '''[[Fei QinYuan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 223,566)
# '''[[Fang Qi]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 212.594.5)
+
# '''[[Fang Qi]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 212,594.5)
# '''[[Zuo JingYuan]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 209.965.5)
+
# '''[[Zuo JingYuan]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 209,965.5)
# [[Feng XiaoFei]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 209.854.5)
+
# [[Feng XiaoFei]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 209,854.5)
# [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 207.463)
+
# [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 207,463)
# [[Dai Meng]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 206.677)
+
# [[Dai Meng]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 206,677)
# [[Sun Rui]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 193.357.5)
+
# [[Sun Rui]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 193,357.5)
# [[Yuan YiQi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 172.551)
+
# [[Yuan YiQi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 172,551)
# [[Xu YangYuZhuo]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 171.973.5)
+
# [[Xu YangYuZhuo]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 171,973.5)
# [[Qian BeiTing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 169.107)
+
# [[Qian BeiTing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 169,107)
# [[Liu ShuXian]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 157.801.5)
+
# [[Liu ShuXian]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 157,801.5)
# [[Zhang Xin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 157.638)
+
# [[Zhang Xin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 157,638)
# [[Hu XiaoHui]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 131.558.5)
+
# [[Hu XiaoHui]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 131,558.5)
# [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 131.135.5)
+
# [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 131,135.5)
# [[Liu LiFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 127.370.5)
+
# [[Liu LiFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 127,370.5)
# [[Song YuShan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 126.508)
+
# [[Song YuShan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 126,508)
# [[Xu ZiXuan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 125.931.5)
+
# [[Xu ZiXuan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 125,931.5)
# [[Liu ZengYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 124.569)
+
# [[Liu ZengYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 124,569)
# [[Zhang QiongYu]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 124.153.5)
+
# [[Zhang QiongYu]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 124,153.5)
# [[Wang XiaoJia]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 123.279)
+
# [[Wang XiaoJia]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 123,279)
# [[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 123.001.5)
+
# [[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 123,001.5)
# [[Zhang YuXin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 122.638)
+
# [[Zhang YuXin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 122,638)
# [[Zhang DanSan]] ([[IDOLS Ft]], 16.616.5)
+
# [[Zhang DanSan]] ([[IDOLS Ft]], 116,616.5)
# [[Jiang Shan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 114.053)
+
# [[Jiang Shan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 114,053)
# [[Huang EnRu]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 112.582)
+
# [[Huang EnRu]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 112,582)
# [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 109.243.5)
+
# [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 109,243.5)
# [[Yang BingYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 107.347.5)
+
# [[Yang BingYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 107,347.5)
# [[Wang JiaLing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 104.665.5)
+
# [[Wang JiaLing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 104,665.5)
# [[Li XingYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 104.412.5)
+
# [[Li XingYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 104,412.5)
# [[Xiong SuJun]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 101.036)
+
# [[Xiong SuJun]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 101,036)
# [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 99.724.5)
+
# [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 99,724.5)
# [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 97.753.5)
+
# [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 97,753.5)
# [[Lin ShuQing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 96.861)
+
# [[Lin ShuQing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 96,861)
 
# [[Liu ShengNan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 93,125.5)
 
# [[Liu ShengNan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 93,125.5)
 
# [[Chen GuiJun]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 91,862.5)
 
# [[Chen GuiJun]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 91,862.5)
Line 95: Line 186:
 
| valign="top" |
 
| valign="top" |
 
====[[GNZ48]] Top 16====
 
====[[GNZ48]] Top 16====
# [[Chen Ke]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Chen Ke]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Zheng DanNi]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]
+
# [[Zheng DanNi]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]
# [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]])
+
# [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]])
# [[Zuo JingYuan]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
+
# [[Zuo JingYuan]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
# [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]
+
# [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]
# [[Liu LiFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
+
# [[Liu LiFei]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
# [[Zhang QiongYu]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Zhang QiongYu]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Chen GuiJun]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Chen GuiJun]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Xu ChuWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Xu ChuWen]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Zeng AiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Zeng AiJia]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Luo HanYue]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Luo HanYue]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
# [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
+
# [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
# [[Liu QianQian]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
+
# [[Liu QianQian]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])
# [[Li ShanShan]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
+
# [[Li ShanShan]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]])
 
|}
 
|}
  

Latest revision as of 00:31, 23 August 2019

The SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election "Xīn de Lǚchéng" (SNH48 Group 第六届偶像年度人气总决选 "新的旅程") is the sixth Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on July 27, 2019. Ballots were included in SNH48's 24th EP, Dream in a Summer. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/BEJ48/GNZ48/CKG48/IDOLS Ft member at the sixth annual SNH48 Group members election.

The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 25th single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track and the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track.

Eligible Members

For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, SHY48 or CKG48.

Selected Members

Final Results

Top 48 Members

  1. Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team HII, 1,483,041.5) (Top Girls Center) (-)
  2. Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 1,222,641) (↑4)
  3. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 1,157,528) (↑12)
  4. Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 965,200) (↑12)
  5. Wu ZheHan (SNH48 - Team SII, 898,753) (↑7)
  6. Kong XiaoYin (SNH48 - Team SII, 856,471) (↑7)
  7. Xu JiaQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 839,586) (-)
  8. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 748,862) (↑9)
  9. Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 710,591.5) (↓1)
  10. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 660,218) (↑23)
  11. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 637,152) (↑25)
  12. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 579,893) (↑9)
  13. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 571,978) (↑4)
  14. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 536,758) (-)
  15. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 526,808) (↑17)
  16. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 521,075) (↑33)
  17. Qian BeiTing (SNH48 - Team SII, 507,247) (Undergirls Center) (↓8)
  18. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 477,344.5) (↑24)
  19. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 444,400.5) (↓1)
  20. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII, 435,220.5) (NEW)
  21. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 425,376.5) (REENTER)
  22. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 410,547.5) (↑30)
  23. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 394,606.5) (↓12)
  24. Feng XiaoFei (SNH48 - Team X, 389,886) (REENTER)
  25. Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 387,488) (↑8)
  26. Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 360,189.5) (↑33)
  27. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 354,540.5) (NEW)
  28. Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 338,298.5) (↑11)
  29. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 326,029.5) (REENTER)
  30. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 303,280) (-)
  31. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 299,090.5) (↓5)
  32. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 294,574.5) (↓5)
  33. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 291,188.5) (Next Girls Center) (↓9)
  34. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 289,940) (NEW)
  35. Liu ShengNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 275,202) (NEW)
  36. Xu ZiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 274,970) (↓14)
  37. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G, 267,467.5) (NEW)
  38. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 264,607) (↑23)
  39. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B, 256,268) (NEW)
  40. Wang JiaLing (SNH48 - Team X, 247,931) (NEW)
  41. Huang EnRu (BEJ48 - Team J, 245,999) (↓3)
  42. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X, 237,810.5) (NEW)
  43. Song YuShan (SNH48 - Team HII, 236,681.5) (NEW)
  44. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 203,389) (↑3)
  45. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G, 184,111.5) (NEW)
  46. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 180,939.5) (NEW)
  47. Lu Jing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 175,805) (↑4)
  48. Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 171,231) (↓11)

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
  2. Su ShanShan (Team E)
  3. Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
  4. Liu ShuXian (Team B)
  5. Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
  6. Liu ShengNan (Team E)
  7. Shen XiaoAi (Team B)
  8. Huang EnRu (Team J)
  9. Qing YuWen (Team B)
  10. Chen QianNan (Team E)
  11. Xiong SuJun (Team B)
  12. Tian ShuLi (Team B)
  13. Wang YuXuan (Team J)
  14. Li Zi (Team E)
  15. Bai XinYu (Team J)
  16. Yang Ye (Team J)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Chen Ke (Team G)
  2. Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
  3. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
  4. Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
  5. Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
  6. Xie LeiLei (Team G)
  7. Fang Qi (Team Z)
  8. Zeng AiJia (Team G)
  9. Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
  10. Zhu YiXin (Team G)
  11. Yang YuanYuan (Team Z)
  12. Lu Jing (Team NIII)
  13. Chen GuiJun (Team Z)
  14. Hong JingWen (Team NIII)
  15. Li ShanShan (Team G)
  16. Liu QianQian (Team NIII)

2nd Preliminary Results

Top 48 Members

  1. Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team HII, 489,706.5)
  2. Wu ZheHan (SNH48 - Team SII, 367,612)
  3. Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 336,307)
  4. Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 335,182)
  5. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 331,940.5)
  6. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 304,801.5)
  7. Kong XiaoYin (SNH48 - Team SII, 291,855)
  8. Xu JiaQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 265,247.5)
  9. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 252,696.5)
  10. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 240,644.5)
  11. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 238,349.5)
  12. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 229,534)
  13. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 228,053.5)
  14. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 223,566)
  15. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 212,594.5)
  16. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 209,965.5)
  17. Feng XiaoFei (SNH48 - Team X, 209,854.5)
  18. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 207,463)
  19. Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 206,677)
  20. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 193,357.5)
  21. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 172,551)
  22. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 171,973.5)
  23. Qian BeiTing (SNH48 - Team SII, 169,107)
  24. Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 157,801.5)
  25. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII, 157,638)
  26. Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 131,558.5)
  27. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B, 131,135.5)
  28. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 127,370.5)
  29. Song YuShan (SNH48 - Team HII, 126,508)
  30. Xu ZiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 125,931.5)
  31. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 124,569)
  32. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 124,153.5)
  33. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 123,279)
  34. Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 123,001.5)
  35. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 122,638)
  36. Zhang DanSan (IDOLS Ft, 116,616.5)
  37. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 114,053)
  38. Huang EnRu (BEJ48 - Team J, 112,582)
  39. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 109,243.5)
  40. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 107,347.5)
  41. Wang JiaLing (SNH48 - Team X, 104,665.5)
  42. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X, 104,412.5)
  43. Xiong SuJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 101,036)
  44. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 99,724.5)
  45. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G, 97,753.5)
  46. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 96,861)
  47. Liu ShengNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 93,125.5)
  48. Chen GuiJun (GNZ48 - Team G, 91,862.5)

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
  2. Su ShanShan (Team E)
  3. Liu ShuXian (Team B)
  4. Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
  5. Shen XiaoAi (Team B)
  6. Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
  7. Huang EnRu (Team J
  8. Xiong SuJun (Team B
  9. Qing YuWen (Team B)
  10. Liu ShengNan (Team E)
  11. Li Zi (Team E)
  12. Chen QianNan (Team E)
  13. Wang YuXuan (Team J)
  14. Tian ShuLi (Team B)
  15. Bai XinYu (Team J)
  16. HeYang QingQing (Team J)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Chen Ke (Team G)
  2. Zheng DanNi (Team NIII
  3. Fang Qi (Team Z)
  4. Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
  5. Tang LiJia (Team NIII
  6. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
  7. Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
  8. Xie LeiLei (Team G)
  9. Zhu YiXin (Team G)
  10. Chen GuiJun (Team G)
  11. Xu ChuWen (Team G)
  12. Zeng AiJia (Team G)
  13. Luo HanYue (Team G)
  14. Hong JingWen (Team NIII)
  15. Liu QianQian (Team NIII)
  16. Li ShanShan (Team G)

1st Preliminary Results

Top 48 Members

  1. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 203,46.5)
  2. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 165,829)
  3. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 118,612.5)
  4. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 109,376.5)
  5. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 89,246)
  6. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 83.271)
  7. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 79,725)
  8. Song YuShan (SNH48 - Team HII, 78,773)
  9. Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 78,697.5)
  10. Chen GuiJun (GNZ48 - Team Z, 75,238.5)
  11. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 73,176)
  12. Wang JiaLing (SNH48 - Team X, 72,350)
  13. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 72,342.5)
  14. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X, 72,117.5)
  15. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII, 68,964)
  16. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 66,619.5)
  17. Xiong SuJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 66,248)
  18. Feng XiaoFei (SNH48 - Team X, 65,015.5)
  19. Wang YuXuan (BEJ48 - Team J, 63,917)
  20. Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 60,826.5)
  21. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B, 57,638)
  22. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 56,650.5)
  23. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G, 55,628.5)
  24. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 55,374)
  25. Hong PeiYun (SNH48 - Team HII, 53,375)
  26. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 52,083.5)
  27. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 50,589)
  28. Lai ZiXi (SNH48 - Team X, 48,827.5)
  29. Xu HuiLing (GNZ48 - Team G, 48,816)
  30. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 47,979.5)
  31. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 47,059.5)
  32. Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 46,384.5)
  33. Gao YuanJing (GNZ48 - Team G, 46,240.5)
  34. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G, 45,790)
  35. Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 44,808)
  36. Ren ManLin (BEJ48 - Team E, 44,557)
  37. Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z, 43,527.5)
  38. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 43,526)
  39. Zhang Run (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 43,055)
  40. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 42,375.5)
  41. Lin JiaPei (GNZ48 - Team G, 41,374)
  42. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 41,074.5)
  43. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 39,524)
  44. Liu ShengNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 38,227.5)
  45. Yuan YuZhen (SNH48 - Team SII, 37,202)
  46. Lu TianHui (SNH48 - Team NII, 36,977)
  47. Huang ChuYin (GNZ48 - Team G, 36,727)
  48. Sun XinWen (SNH48 - Team X, 36,441)

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B)
  2. Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B)
  3. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E)
  4. Xiong SuJun (BEJ48 - Team B)
  5. Wang YuXuan (BEJ48 - Team J)
  6. Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J)
  7. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B)
  8. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B)
  9. Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E)
  10. Ren ManLin (BEJ48 - Team E)
  11. Liu ShengNan (BEJ48 - Team E)
  12. Tian ShuLi (BEJ48 - Team B)
  13. Yang Ye (BEJ48 - Team J)
  14. HeYang QingQing (BEJ48 - Team J)
  15. Bai XinYu (BEJ48 - Team J)
  16. Li Zi (BEJ48 - Team E)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  2. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  3. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  4. Chen GuiJun (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  5. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  6. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G)
  7. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  8. Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  9. Lai ZiXi (SNH48 - Team X)
  10. Xu HuiLing (GNZ48 - Team G)
  11. Gao YuanJing (GNZ48 - Team G)
  12. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  13. Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  14. Zhang Run (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  15. Lin JiaPei (GNZ48 - Team G)
  16. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z)

Timeline

2019

  • May 13: Release of Dream in a Summer.
  • May 25: Launching ceremony.
  • June 8 to July 27: voting period for Dream in a Summer ballots.
  • June 23: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
  • July 7: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
  • July 27: SNH48 25th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.

Trivia

External Links

Official Site

SNH48 Senbatsu Election Chronology
SNH48 5th Senbatsu Election
(2018.07.28)
SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election
(2019.07.27)
TBA
(TBA)