Difference between revisions of "List of youngest members"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Image:DengManHuiGNZRSDec2018.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:DengManHuiGNZRSDec2018.jpg|60px]] | ||
| [[Deng ManHui]] | | [[Deng ManHui]] | ||
− | | style="background: # | + | | style="background: #ffe249; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Team NIII</span> |
| September 22, 2006 | | September 22, 2006 | ||
| {{Age|2006|9|22}} | | {{Age|2006|9|22}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Image:ShiotsukiKeito2018.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:ShiotsukiKeito2018.jpg|60px]] | ||
| [[Shiotsuki Keito]] | | [[Shiotsuki Keito]] | ||
− | | style="background: # | + | | style="background: #3f74c8; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Team BII</span> |
| December 15, 2005 | | December 15, 2005 | ||
| {{Age|2005|12|15}} | | {{Age|2005|12|15}} |
Revision as of 10:23, 23 January 2019
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups.
# | Picture | Name | Team | DOB | Age | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deng ManHui | Team NIII | September 22, 2006 | 17 | GNZ48 6th (2018) | |
2 | Hirano Momona | SKE48 KKS |
September 5, 2006 | 17 | SKE48 9th (2018) | |
3 | Kao Yen-chen | Team TP KKS |
July 16, 2006 | 17 | AKB48 Team TP 1st (2018) | |
4 | Aurel Mayori | JKT48 Academy Class A |
May 14, 2006 | 17 | 7th Generation (2018) | |
5 | Kudo Haruka | HKT48 KKS |
April 21, 2006 | 18 | HKT48 5th (2018) | |
6 | Honda Yuzuka | Team TP | March 15, 2006 | 18 | TPE48 1st (2018) | |
7 | Freya Jayawardana | JKT48 Academy Class A |
February 13, 2006 | 18 | JKT48 7th (2018) | |
8 | Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng | SGO48 Trainee |
January 13, 2006 | 18 | SGO48 1st (2018) | |
9 | Okamoto Rena | NMB48 KKS |
December 22, 2005 | 18 | NMB48 6th (2018) | |
10 | Shiotsuki Keito | Team BII | December 15, 2005 | 18 | NMB48 Draft 3rd (2018) |
Youngest members by group
- AKB48: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- Team A: Suzuki Kurumi - September 2, 2004
- Team K: Yamada Kyoka - November 3, 2002
- Team B: Kubo Satone - November 20, 2003
- Team 4: Taya Misaki - July 14, 2004
- Team 8: Mitomo Mashiro - November 25, 2005
- SKE48: Hirano Momona - September 5, 2006
- Team S: Otani Yuki - July 29, 2004
- Team KII: Kataoka Narumi - March 13, 2003
- Team E: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- NMB48: Okamoto Rena - December 22, 2005
- Team N: Umeyama Cocona - August 7, 2003
- Team M: Yamada Suzu - December 11, 2001
- Team BII: Nakagawa Mion - November 16, 2002
- HKT48: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- Team H: Watanabe Akari - October 18, 2004
- Team KIV: Baba Sayaka - May 2, 2004
- Team TII: Shimizu Rio - October 11, 2003
- NGT48: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- Team NIII: Sato Anju - November 5, 2001
- Team G: Oguma Tsugumi - December 15, 2002
- STU48: Morishita Maiha - October 4, 2004
- JKT48: Aurel Mayori - May 14, 2006
- Team J: Sania Julia Montolalu - July 18, 2001
- Team KIII: Kandiya Rafa Maulidita - May 14, 2003
- Team T: Rinanda Syahputri - September 13, 2003
- BNK48: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team BIII: Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp - December 13, 2003
- MNL48: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team MII: Cassandra Mae Pestillos - January 9, 2003
- Team NIV: Coleen Trinidad - November 26, 2002
- Team L: Mariz Iyog - October 18, 2002
- AKB48 Team SH: Dong FangChi - October 8, 2002
- AKB48 Team TP: Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- SGO48: Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng - January 13, 2006
- Nogizaka46: Tsutsui Ayame - June 8, 2004
- Keyakizaka46: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Fujii Nao - November 6, 2001
- SNH48: Chen JunYu - November 16, 2002
- Team SII: Chen JunYu - November 16, 2002
- Team NII: Zhao JiaRui - November 19, 2001
- Team HII: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team X: Lu JingPing - June 3, 2002
- GNZ48: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team G: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team NIII: Xian ShenNan - November 9, 2001
- Team Z: Liang Qiao - November 1, 2003