Difference between revisions of "List of youngest members"
m |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[SKE48 Members#10th Generation|SKE48 10th]] <small>(2019)</small> | | [[SKE48 Members#10th Generation|SKE48 10th]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 2 |
| | | | ||
| [[Maemura Himea]] | | [[Maemura Himea]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[STU48 Members#2nd Generation|STU48 2nd]] <small>(2019)</small> | | [[STU48 Members#2nd Generation|STU48 2nd]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 3 |
| [[Image:NunuACB2019.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:NunuACB2019.jpg|60px]] | ||
| [[Cindy Nugroho]] | | [[Cindy Nugroho]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[JKT48 Members#8th Generation|JKT48 8th]] <small>(2019)</small> | | [[JKT48 Members#8th Generation|JKT48 8th]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 4 |
| | | | ||
| [[Sako Himeka]] | | [[Sako Himeka]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[STU48 Members#2nd Generation|STU48 2nd]] <small>(2019)</small> | | [[STU48 Members#2nd Generation|STU48 2nd]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 5 |
| | | | ||
| [[Hasegawa Momoka]] | | [[Hasegawa Momoka]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[AKB48 Members#Team 8 Toyota Members|Team 8]] <small>(October 2019)</small> | | [[AKB48 Members#Team 8 Toyota Members|Team 8]] <small>(October 2019)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 6 |
| | | | ||
| [[Tokunaga Remi]] | | [[Tokunaga Remi]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[AKB48 Members#Team 8 Toyota Members|Team 8]] <small>(October 2019)</small> | | [[AKB48 Members#Team 8 Toyota Members|Team 8]] <small>(October 2019)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 7 |
| [[Image:HiranoMomonaKKS2019.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:HiranoMomonaKKS2019.jpg|60px]] | ||
| [[Hirano Momona]] | | [[Hirano Momona]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[SKE48 Members#9th Generation|SKE48 9th]] <small>(2018)</small> | | [[SKE48 Members#9th Generation|SKE48 9th]] <small>(2018)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 8 |
| [[Image:KaoYen-chenTPFeb2019.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:KaoYen-chenTPFeb2019.jpg|60px]] | ||
| [[Kao Yen-chen]] | | [[Kao Yen-chen]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[AKB48 Team TP Members#1st Generation|AKB48 Team TP 1st]] <small>(2018)</small> | | [[AKB48 Team TP Members#1st Generation|AKB48 Team TP 1st]] <small>(2018)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 9 |
| [[Image:AdelACB2019.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:AdelACB2019.jpg|60px]] | ||
| [[Reva Fidela]] | | [[Reva Fidela]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[JKT48 Members#8th Generation|JKT48 8th]] <small>(2019)</small> | | [[JKT48 Members#8th Generation|JKT48 8th]] <small>(2019)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 10 |
| [[Image:YoriJKTACA2018.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:YoriJKTACA2018.jpg|60px]] | ||
| [[Aurel Mayori]] | | [[Aurel Mayori]] |
Revision as of 09:45, 19 November 2019
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups.
# | Picture | Name | Team | DOB | Age | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayashi Mirei | SKE48 Kenkyuusei |
** | 10 | SKE48 10th (2019) | |
2 | Maemura Himea | STU48 Kenkyuusei |
June 13, 2007 | 17 | STU48 2nd (2019) | |
3 | Cindy Nugroho | JKT48 Academy Class B |
June 9, 2007 | 17 | JKT48 8th (2019) | |
4 | Sako Himeka | STU48 Kenkyuusei |
March 14, 2007 | 17 | STU48 2nd (2019) | |
5 | Hasegawa Momoka | Team 8 | December 14, 2006 | 17 | Team 8 (October 2019) | |
6 | Tokunaga Remi | Team 8 | October 1, 2006 | 17 | Team 8 (October 2019) | |
7 | Hirano Momona | SKE48 KKS |
September 5, 2006 | 17 | SKE48 9th (2018) | |
8 | Kao Yen-chen | Team TP KKS |
July 16, 2006 | 17 | AKB48 Team TP 1st (2018) | |
9 | Reva Fidela | JKT48 Academy Class A |
July 14, 2006 | 17 | JKT48 8th (2019) | |
10 | Aurel Mayori | Team J | May 14, 2006 | 18 | JKT48 7th (2018) |
Youngest members by group
- AKB48: Hasegawa Momoka - December 14, 2006
- Team A: Suzuki Kurumi - September 2, 2004
- Team K: Yamada Kyoka - November 3, 2002
- Team B: Kubo Satone - November 20, 2003
- Team 4: Utada Hatsuka - July 8, 2002
- Team 8: Hasegawa Momoka - December 14, 2006
- SKE48: Hayashi Mirei - **
- Team S: Otani Yuki - July 29, 2004
- Team KII: Kataoka Narumi - March 13, 2003
- Team E: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- NMB48: Okamoto Rena - December 22, 2005
- Team N: Kawano Nanaho - May 18, 2002
- Team M: Yasuda Momone - June 8, 2001
- Team BII: Shiotsuki Keito - December 15, 2005
- HKT48: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- Team H: Watanabe Akari - October 18, 2004
- Team KIV: Baba Sayaka - May 2, 2004
- Team TII: Shimizu Rio - October 11, 2003
- NGT48: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- 1st Generation: Oguma Tsugumi - December 15, 2002
- STU48: Maemura Himea - June 14, 2007
- STU: Morishita Maiha - October 4, 2004
- JKT48: Cindy Nugroho - June 9, 2007
- Team J: Aurel Mayori - May 14, 2006
- Team KIII: Angelina Christy - December 5, 2005
- Team T: Gabriel Angelina - July 17, 2004
- BNK48: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team BIII: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team NV: Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp - December 13, 2003
- MNL48: Francese Therese Pinlac - December 31, 2003
- Team MII: Lorelaine Sañosa - November 17, 2002
- Team NIV: Coleen Trinidad - November 26, 2002
- Team L: Francese Therese Pinlac - December 31, 2003
- AKB48 Team SH: Dong FangChi - October 8, 2002
- AKB48 Team TP: Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- Team TP : Honda Yuzuka - March 15, 2006
- SGO48: Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng - January 13, 2006
- Nogizaka46: Tsutsui Ayame - June 8, 2004
- Keyakizaka46: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- Hinatazaka46: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Fujii Nao - November 6, 2001
- SNH48: Zhou RuiLin - November 16, 2002
- Team SII: Chen JunYu - November 16, 2002
- Team NII: Lu TianHui - February 8, 2001
- Team HII: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team X: Lu JingPing - June 3, 2002
- Team LXS: Zhou RuiLin - November 16, 2002
- GNZ48: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team G: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team NIII: Zhang Run - November 15, 2001
- Team Z: Liang Qiao - November 1, 2003
- Team Unknown: Ma XinYue - February 19, 2004