Top 66 Members
Names in bold denote the Top Girls
- Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team HII, 402,040.40) (Top Girls Center) (↑1)
- Huang TingTing (SNH48 - Team NII, 276,897.20) (↑1)
- Feng XinDuo (SNH48 - Team NII, 174,020.18) (↑1)
- Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII, 145,963.66) (↑1)
- Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 116,283.52) (↑3)
- Zhao Yue (SNH48 - Team NII, 100,522.08) (↑1)
- Xu JiaQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 91,582.06) (↑3)
- Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 75,186.42) (↑3)
- Qian BeiTing (SNH48 - Team SII, 69,039.06) (↑17)
- Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII, 65,464.62) (↑4)
- Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 61,115.92) (↑21)
- Wu ZheHan (SNH48 - Team SII, 59,537.14) (↑3)
- Kong XiaoYin (SNH48 - Team SII, 56,029.90) (↓1)
- Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 54,696.94) (↑7)
- Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 53,190.64) (↓2)
- Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 52,339.94) (↓7)
- Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 47,733.14) (Undergirls Center) (↑1)
- Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 42,798.84) (↑27)
- Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 38,662.76) (↑10)
- Zhang DanSan (SNH48 - Team X, 37,827.82) (↑33)
- Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 35,577.08) (↑2)
- Xu ZiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 35,187.08) (↑20)
- Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 35,141.76) (↑2)
- Han JiaLe (SHY48 - Team SIII, 34,627.68) (↑13)
- Yi JiaAi (SNH48 - Team NII, 31,666.04) (↑14)
- Wan LiNa (SNH48 - Team HII, 31,610.80) (↓9)
- Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 31,594.78) (↓7)
- Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 29,806.26) (↓9)
- Feng SiJia (BEJ48 - Team E, 28,616.90) (NEW)
- Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 28,561.76) (↑33)
- Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII, 27,404.24) (-)
- Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 27,355.24) (↑8)
- Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 26,994.06) (Next Girls Center) (NEW)
- Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 23,742.88) (↑24)
- Ma YuLing (BEJ48 - Team E, 23,495.14) (NEW)
- Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 23,292.72) (↑14)
- Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 21,830.38) (NEW)
- Huang EnRu (BEJ48 - Team J, 20,970.48) (NEW)
- Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 20,498.88) (↓5)
- Li YuQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 20,228.46) (↓24)
- Li Zhao (SNH48 - Team X, 19,207.26) (↓3)
- Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 18,471.98) (NEW)
- Chen MeiJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 17,566.12) (NEW)
- Hong PeiYun (SNH48 - Team HII, 17,128.92) (↑5)
- Xu ShiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 17,005.54) (NEW)
- Zhao JiaRui (SHY48 - Team SIII, 16,916.00) (NEW)
- Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 16,661.78) (NEW)
- Wang ShiMeng (SHY48 - Team SIII, 16,536.74) (NEW)
- Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 16,236.28) (Future Girls Center) (↑16)
- Xiao WenLing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 15,440.72) (NEW)
- Lu Jing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 15,398.20) (NEW)
- Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 15,330.34) (↓25)
- Wang YuXuan (BEJ48 - Team J, 15,085.60) (NEW)
- Xie Ni (SNH48 - Team NII, 15,041.66) (↑6)
- Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 14,953.00)(↑11)
- Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII, 14,840.56) (↓34)
- Li Zi (BEJ48 - Team E, 14,291.44) (↓11)
- Gao YuanJing (GNZ48 - Team G, 14,170.32) (NEW)
- Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 14,146.32) (↓24)
- Ge SiQi (BEJ48 - Team J, 14,013.38) (NEW)
- Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 13,816.08) (↑1)
- Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII, 13,557.16) (↓18)
- Yuan YuZhen (SNH48 - Team SII, 13,314.54) (↑1)
- Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 12,162.42) (NEW)
- Yan MingJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 11,145.12) (NEW)
- Hu LiZhi (BEJ48 - Team B, 11,008.38) (NEW)
|
- Su ShanShan (Team E)
- Duan YiXuan (Team B)
- Feng SiJia (Team E)
- Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
- Ma YuLing (Team E)
- Chen QianNan (Team E)
- Huang EnRu (Team J)
- Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
- Chen MeiJun (Team B)
- Qing YuWen (Team B)
- Wang YuXuan (Team J)
- Li Zi (Team E)
- Liu ShuXian (Team B)
- Ge SiQi (Team J)
- Yan MingJun (Team B)
- Hu LiZhi (Team B)
<clear>
2nd Preliminary Results
Top 66 Members
- Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team HII, 284,783.92)
- Huang TingTing (SNH48 - Team NII, 217,301.08)
- Feng XinDuo (SNH48 - Team NII, 77,395.02)
- Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 50,341.30)
- Zhao Yue (SNH48 - Team NII, 48,801.36)
- Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII, 46,939.76)
- Xu JiaQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 43,693.40)
- Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 36,850.08)
- Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 34,208.94)
- Wu ZheHan (SNH48 - Team SII, 34,042.38)
- Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 31,231.78)
- Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 30,200.68)
- Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 25,931.50)
- Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 25,783.36)
- Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 25,679.72)
- Han JiaLe (SHY48 - Team SIII, 25,290.86)
- Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII, 25,097.76)
- Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 24,889.92)
- Kong XiaoYin (SNH48 - Team SII, 24,467.14)
- Qian BeiTing (SNH48 - Team SII, 23,941.96)
- Xu ZiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 21,737.04)
- Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 21,454.66)
- Wan LiNa (SNH48 - Team HII, 19,314.32)
- Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 19,048.10)
- Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 17,593.98)
- Yi JiaAi (SNH48 - Team NII, 17,380.12)
- Zhang DanSan (SNH48 - Team X, 17,038.50)
- Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 15,271.90)
- Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII, 14,673.92)
- Feng SiJia (BEJ48 - Team E, 14,243.92)
- Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 13,328.66)
- Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 12,497.72)
- Li YuQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 12,360.96)
- Ma YuLing (BEJ48 - Team E, 12,025.56)
- Li Zhao (SNH48 - Team X, 11,961.76)
- Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 11,923.56)
- Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 11,867.08)
- Xiao WenLing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 11,489.02)
- Li Zi (BEJ48 - Team E, 11,460.28)
- Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 11,155.38)
- Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 11,085.86)
- Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 10,896.66)
- Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 9,829.04)
- Huang EnRu (BEJ48 - Team J, 9,390.00)
- Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 8,777.80)
- Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 8,756.54)
- Wang Shu (SNH48 - Team X, 8,442.38)
- Chen MeiJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 8,232.40)
- Xie Ni (SNH48 - Team NII, 8,112.66)
- Gao YuanJing (GNZ48 - Team G, 7,886.94)
- Xu ShiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 7,861.46)
- Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 7,805.72)
- Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 7,575.66)
- Ge SiQi (BEJ48 - Team J, 7,540.84)
- Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 7,356.76)
- Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,345.56)
- Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 7,245.06)
- Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII, 7,239.38)
- Yuan YuZhen (SNH48 - Team SII, 7,184.26)
- Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,134.84)
- Jiang ZhenYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 6,850.70)
- Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 6,717.10)
- Ren XinYi (BEJ48 - Team J, 6,339.52)
- Lu Jing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 5,868.56)
- Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 5,789.44)
- Du QiuLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 5,699.84)
|
- Su ShanShan (Team E)
- Duan YiXuan (Team B)
- Feng SiJia (Team E)
- Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
- Ma YuLing (Team E)
- Li Zi (Team E)
- Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
- Chen QianNan (Team E)
- Liu ShuXian (Team B)
- Huang EnRu (Team J)
- Chen MeiJun (Team B)
- Ge SiQi (Team J)
- Qing YuWen (Team B)
- Ren XinYi (Team J)
- Yan MingJun (Team B)
- Wang YuXuan (Team J)
|
- Xie LeiLei (Team G)
- Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
- Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
- Chen Ke (Team G)
- Xiao WenLing (Team NIII)
- Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
- Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
- Gao YuanJing (Team G)
- Liu QianQian (Team NIII)
- Yang YuanYuan (Team Z)
- Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
- Lu Jing (Team NIII)
- Du QiuLin (Team Z)
- Zhu YiXin (Trainee)
- Liang WanLin (Team Z)
- Chen JunHong (Team G)
|
- Han JiaLe (Team SIII)
- Zhao JiaRui (Team SIII)
- Wang ShiMeng (Team SIII)
- Gao ZhiXian (Team HIII)
- Sun Min (Team SIII)
- Li Hui (Team SIII)
- Lai ZiXi (Team SIII)
- Qu YueMeng (Team HIII)
- Lu TianHui (Team SIII)
- Wang FeiYan (Team HIII)
- Zhang AiJing (Team HIII)
- Zheng JieLi (Team HIII)
- Guan SiYu (Team SIII)
- Si PoLin (Team SIII)
- Gao Chong (Team HIII)
- Fu ZiQi (Team SIII)
|
- Bai XinYu (Team C)
- Ran Wei (Team C)
- Wu JingJing (Team K)
- Wang LuJiao (Team K)
- Li ShanShan (Team C)
- Wu HanQi (Team C)
- Lin ShuQing (Team K)
- Han LinQin (Team K)
- Wang YuBo (Team C)
- Tian ZhenZhen (Team K)
- Huang WanYing (Team K)
- Li YuXuan (Team K)
- Mao YiHan (Team C)
- Lei YuXiao (Team C)
- Wang MengZhu (Team C)
- Qiao YuZhen (Team C)
|
1st Preliminary Results
Top 66 Members
- Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team HII, 19,769.60)
- Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 14,768.28)
- Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 14,273.94)
- Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 13,445.46)
- Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 8,843.24)
- Xiao WenLing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 8,544.30)
- Han JiaLe (SHY48 - Team SIII, 8,214.98)
- Feng SiJia (BEJ48 - Team E, 7,714.70)
- Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,246.10)
- Li Zi (BEJ48 - Team E, 7,131.08)
- Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,011.20)
- Ma YuLing (BEJ48 - Team E, 5,947.08)
- Xu ShiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 5,661.36)
- Zhang DanSan (SNH48 - Team X, 5,106.54)
- Chen MeiJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 4,674.36)
- Ge SiQi (BEJ48 - Team J, 4,601.74)
- Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Trainee, 4,559.22)
- Jiang ZhenYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 4,533.38)
- Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 4,507.88)
- Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII, 4,474.40)
- Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 4,359.10)
- Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 4,257.54)
- Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 4,236.24)
- Chen JunHong (GNZ48 - Team G, 4,184.68)
- Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z, 4,177.44)
- Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 4,099.16)
- Wang XiYuan (SNH48 - Team FT, 4,060.80)
- Zuo JiaXin (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 4,028.92)
- Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 4,015.34)
- Chen JiaYing (GNZ48 - Team G, 3,969.44)
- Gao YuanJing (GNZ48 - Team G, 3,827.72)
- Wen JingJie (SNH48 - Trainee, 3,813.64)
- Lv Yi (SNH48 - Team SII, 3,743.18)
- Zhang Xi (SNH48 - Team FT, 3,743.08)
- Liu PeiXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 3,653.38)
- Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 3,646.88)
- Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 3,608.02)
- Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII, 3,528.08)
- Hu LiZhi (BEJ48 - Team B, 3,523.88)
- Xie TianYi (SNH48 - Team X, 3,514.14)
- Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 3,400.76)
- Yu ZhiYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 3,244.56)
- Huang LiRong (GNZ48 - Team G, 3,181.82)
- Tian ShuLi (BEJ48 - Team B, 3,171.98)
- Ye XiaoMeng (GNZ48 - Team Z, 3,155.08)
- He XiaoYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 3,114.28)
- Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII, 3,056.52)
- Hong PeiYun (SNH48 - Team HII, 3,034.46)
- Chen JiaYing (SNH48 - Team NII, 3,033.22)
- Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 2,818.64)
- Li Zhao (SNH48 - Team X, 2,810.08)
- Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z, 2,569.78)
- Li Na (BEJ48 - Team E, 2,381.64)
- Huang TingTing (SNH48 - Team NII, 2,097.52)
- Yan MingJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 2,025.54)
- Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 2,021.50)
- Ran Wei (CKG48 - Team C, 1,813.42)
- Li ShanShan (CKG48 - Team C, 1,773.32)
- Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B, 1,769.98)
- Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 1,724.52)
- Wang ShiMeng (SHY48 - Team SIII, 1,675.44)
- Yang YiFan (BEJ48 - Team E, 1,598.20)
- Sun Min (SHY48 - Team SIII, 1,436.50)
- Jin YingYue (SNH48 - Team NII, 1,426.32)
- Li Hui (SHY48 - Team SIII, 1,402.44)
- Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 1,401.20)
|
- Feng SiJia (Team E)
- Li Zi (Team E)
- Ma YuLing (Team E)
- Chen MeiJun (Team B)
- Ge SiQi (Team J)
- Qing YuWen (Team B)
- Liu ShuXian (Team B)
- Hu LiZhi (Team B)
- Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
- Tian ShuLi (Team B)
- Chen QianNan (Team E)
- Li Na (Team E)
- Yan MingJun (Team B)
- Duan YiXuan (Team B)
- Shen XiaoAi (Team B)
- Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
|
- Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
- Xie LeiLei (Team G)
- Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
- Xiao WenLing (Team NIII)
- Zhu YiXin (Trainee)
- Liang WanLin (Team Z)
- Chen JunHong (Team G)
- Long YiRui (Team Z)
- Zuo JiaXin (Team NIII)
- Chen JiaYing (Team G)
- Gao YuanJing (Team G)
- Chen Ke (Team G)
- Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
- Yu ZhiYuan (Team Z)
- Huang LiRong (Team G)
- Ye XiaoMeng (Team Z)
|
- Han JiaLe (Team SIII)
- Wang ShiMeng (Team SIII)
- Sun Min (Team SIII)
- Li Hui (Team SIII)
- Gao ZhiXian (Team HIII)
- Si PoLin (Team SIII)
- Lu TianHui (Team SIII)
- Zhao JiaRui (Team SIII)
- Gao Chong (Team HIII)
- Qu YueMeng (Team HIII)
- Xiang Wang (Team HIII)
- Zhang AiJing (Team HIII)
- Wang YuLan (Team HIII)
- Zheng JieLi (Team HIII)
- Liu JingHan (Team HIII)
- Diao Ying (Team HIII)
|
- Ran Wei (Team C)
- Li ShanShan (Team C)
- Bai XinYu (Team C)
- Wu HanQi (Team C)
- Han LinQin (Team K)
- Tian ZhenZhen (Team K)
- Lin ShuQing (Team K)
- Wang LuJiao (Team K)
- Qiao YuZhen (Team C)
- Li YuXuan (Team K)
- Zeng Jia (Team C)
- Deng Qian (Team K)
- Lei YuXiao (Team C)
- Tian QianLan (Team C)
- Mao YiHan (Team C)
- Wang MengZhu (Team C)
|
Timeline
2018
- May 17: Release of Forest Theorem / Secret Garden.
- June 9: Launching ceremony.
- June 9 to July 28: voting period for Forest Theorem / Secret Garden ballots.
- June 17: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
- July 08: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
- July 28: SNH48 21th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.
Trivia
- Members who didn't apply:
- The first election to feature CKG48 members.
External Links
Official Site
|