List of oldest members
Revision as of 03:53, 1 January 2020 by Fina Chairani (talk | contribs)
A list of the oldest active members in the 48Groups and Sakamichi Series. The top 35 oldest members are from Yoshimotozaka46.
Here are the top 10 oldest members including Yoshimotozaka46 members.
|
Here are the top 10 oldest members excluding Yoshimotozaka46 members.
|
Oldest members by group
- AKB48: Kashiwagi Yuki - July 15, 1991
- Team A: Yokoyama Yui - December 8, 1992
- Team K: Minegishi Minami - November 15, 1992
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki - July 15, 1991
- Team 4: Ma Chia-Ling - December 21, 1996
- Team 8: Oda Erina - April 25, 1997
- Kenkyuusei: Honda Sora - February 26, 1999
- SKE48: Suda Akari - October 31, 1991
- Team S: Yamauchi Suzuran - December 8, 1994
- Team KII: Takayanagi Akane - November 29, 1991
- Team E: Suda Akari - October 31, 1991
- Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon - December 19, 1997
- NMB48: Ijiri Anna - January 20, 1995
- Team N: Morita Ayaka - May 29, 1995
- Team M: Ijiri Anna - January 20, 1995
- Team BII: Azuma Yuki - February 17, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Ogawa Yuuka - June 24, 1998
- HKT48: Sakaguchi Riko - July 26, 1994
- Team H: Sakaguchi Riko - July 26, 1994
- Team KIV: Fuchigami Mai - September 21, 1996
- Team TII: Kurihara Sae - June 20, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Nagano Miyabi - October 3, 1999
- NGT48: Nishigata Marina - October 16, 1995
- 1st Generation: Nishigata Marina - October 16, 1995
- Kenkyuusei: Kato Minami - January 15, 1999
- STU48: Tanaka Kouko - June 16, 1996
- STU: Tanaka Kouko - June 16, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Osaki Serika - November 16, 1997
- JKT48: Rona Anggreani - March 19, 1995
- Team J: Rona Anggreani - March 19, 1995
- Team KIII: Ratu Vienny Fitrilya - February 23, 1996
- Academy Class A: Febi Komaril - February 3, 2000
- Academy Class B:
- BNK48: Natruja Chutiwansopon - March 31, 1994
- Team BIII: Natruja Chutiwansopon - March 31, 1994
- Team NV: Milin Dokthian - November 11, 1996
- Trainee: Manipa Roopanya - April 23, 1999
- MNL48: Mary Grace Buenaventura - January 13, 1997
- Team MII: Alice Margarita De Leon - March 29, 1998
- Team NIV: Abelaine Trinidad - July 31, 1997
- Team L: Mary Grace Buenaventura - January 13, 1997
- Trainee: Anne Nicole Casitas - July 8, 1999
- AKB48 Team SH: Mao WeiJia - March 16, 1995
- Team SH: Mao WeiJia - March 16, 1995
- Trainee: Wang YuRan - May 26, 1996
- SGO48: Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc - September 4, 1997
- AKB48 Team TP: Tseng Shih-yu - February 12, 1995
- Team A: Chen Shih-ya - April 24, 1995
- Team B: Liu Yu-ching - July 14, 1996
- Team C: Tseng Shih-yu - February 12, 1995
- CGM48: Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom) - September 20, 1995
- Trainee: Pundita Koontawee - August 18, 1999
- Nogizaka46: Shinuchi Mai - January 22, 1992
- 1st Generation: Shiraishi Mai - August 20, 1992
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai - January 22, 1992
- 3rd Generation: Yoshida Ayano Christie - September 6, 1995
- 4th Generation: Tamura Mayu - January 12, 1999
- Keyakizaka46: Watanabe Rika - May 16, 1995
- 1st Generation: Watanabe Rika - May 16, 1995
- 2nd Generation: Matsudaira Riko - May 5, 1998
- Hinatazaka46: Iguchi Mao - November 10, 1995
- 1st Generation: Iguchi Mao - November 10, 1995
- 2nd Generation: Miyata Manamo - April 28, 1998
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Murakami Shouji - May 28, 1955
- 1st Generation: Murakami Shouji - May 28, 1955
- 2nd Generation: Satake Masafumi - September 20, 1982
- SNH48: Xu ChenChen - June 22, 1990
- Team SII: Xu ChenChen - June 22, 1990
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo - January 24, 1992
- Team HII: Lin SiYi - April 5, 1994
- Team X: Wang XiaoJia - May 31, 1993
- Team LXS: Li JiaEn - June 7, 2000
- BEJ48: Liu ShuXian - April 16, 1994
- Team B: Liu ShuXian - April 16, 1994
- Team E: Feng XinDuo - January 24, 1992
- Team J: Han JiaLe - April 24, 1996
- GNZ48: Nong YanPing - July 30, 1994
- Team G: Zeng AiJia - July 11, 1995
- Team NIII: Lu Jing - November 5, 1994
- Team Z: Nong YanPing - July 30, 1994
- Team Unknown: Wu SiQi - October 30, 2000