Top 66 Members
- Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team HII, 284,783.92)
- Huang TingTing (SNH48 - Team NII, 217,301.08)
- Feng XinDuo (SNH48 - Team NII, 77,395.02)
- Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 50,341.30)
- Zhao Yue (SNH48 - Team NII, 48,801.36)
- Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII, 46,939.76)
- Xu JiaQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 43,693.40)
- Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 36,850.08)
- Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 34,208.94)
- Wu ZheHan (SNH48 - Team SII, 34,042.38)
- Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 31,231.78)
- Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 30,200.68)
- Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 25,931.50)
- Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 25,783.36)
- Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 25,679.72)
- Han JiaLe (SHY48 - Team SIII, 25,290.86)
- Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII, 25,097.76)
- Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 24,889.92)
- Kong XiaoYin (SNH48 - Team SII, 24,467.14)
- Qian BeiTing (SNH48 - Team SII, 23,941.96)
- Xu ZiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 21,737.04)
- Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 21,454.66)
- Wan LiNa (SNH48 - Team HII, 19,314.32)
- Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 19,048.10)
- Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 17,593.98)
- Yi JiaAi (SNH48 - Team NII, 17,380.12)
- Zhang DanSan (SNH48 - Team X, 17,038.50)
- Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 15,271.90)
- Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII, 14,673.92)
- Feng SiJia (BEJ48 - Team E, 14,243.92)
- Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 13,328.66)
- Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 12,497.72)
- Li YuQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 12,360.96)
- Ma YuLing (BEJ48 - Team E, 12,025.56)
- Li Zhao (SNH48 - Team X, 11,961.76)
- Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 11,923.56)
- Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 11,867.08)
- Xiao WenLing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 11,489.02)
- Li Zi (BEJ48 - Team E, 11,460.28)
- Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 11,155.38)
- Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 11,085.86)
- Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 10,896.66)
- Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 9,829.04)
- Huang EnRu (BEJ48 - Team J, 9,390.00)
- Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 8,777.80)
- Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 8,756.54)
- Wang Shu (SNH48 - Team X, 8,442.38)
- Chen MeiJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 8,232.40)
- Xie Ni (SNH48 - Team NII, 8,112.66)
- Gao YuanJing (GNZ48 - Team G, 7,886.94)
- Xu ShiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 7,861.46)
- Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 7,805.72)
- Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 7,575.66)
- Ge SiQi (BEJ48 - Team J, 7,540.84)
- Yang YuanYuan (GNZ48 - Team Z, 7,356.76)
- Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,345.56)
- Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 7,245.06)
- Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII, 7,239.38)
- Yuan YuZhen (SNH48 - Team SII, 7,184.26)
- Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,134.84)
- Jiang ZhenYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 6,850.70)
- Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 6,717.10)
- Ren XinYi (BEJ48 - Team J, 6,339.52)
- Lu Jing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 5,868.56)
- Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 5,789.44)
- Du QiuLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 5,699.84)
|
- Su ShanShan (Team E)
- Duan YiXuan (Team B)
- Feng SiJia (Team E)
- Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
- Ma YuLing (Team E)
- Li Zi (Team E)
- Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
- Chen QianNan (Team E)
- Liu ShuXian (Team B)
- Huang EnRu (Team J)
- Chen MeiJun (Team B)
- Ge SiQi (Team J)
- Qing YuWen (Team B)
- Ren XinYi (Team J)
- Yan MingJun (Team B)
- Wang YuXuan (Team J)
|
- Xie LeiLei (Team G)
- Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
- Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
- Chen Ke (Team G)
- Xiao WenLing (Team NIII)
- Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
- Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
- Gao YuanJing (Team G)
- Liu QianQian (Team NIII)
- Yang YuanYuan (Team Z)
- Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
- Lu Jing (Team NIII)
- Du QiuLin (Team Z)
- Zhu YiXin (Trainee)
- Liang WanLin (Team Z)
- Chen JunHong (Team G)
|
- Han JiaLe (Team SIII)
- Zhao JiaRui (Team SIII)
- Wang ShiMeng (Team SIII)
- Gao ZhiXian (Team HIII)
- Sun Min (Team SIII)
- Li Hui (Team SIII)
- Lai ZiXi (Team SIII)
- Qu YueMeng (Team HIII)
- Lu TianHui (Team SIII)
- Wang FeiYan (Team HIII)
- Zhang AiJing (Team HIII)
- Zheng JieLi (Team HIII)
- Guan SiYu (Team SIII)
- Si PoLin (Team SIII)
- Gao Chong (Team HIII)
- Fu ZiQi (Team SIII)
|
- Bai XinYu (Team C)
- Ran Wei (Team C)
- Wu JingJing (Team K)
- Wang LuJiao (Team K)
- Li ShanShan (Team C)
- Wu HanQi (Team C)
- Lin ShuQing (Team K)
- Han LinQin (Team K)
- Wang YuBo (Team C)
- Tian ZhenZhen (Team K)
- Huang WanYing (Team K)
- Li YuXuan (Team K)
- Mao YiHan (Team C)
- Lei YuXiao (Team C)
- Wang MengZhu (Team C)
- Qiao YuZhen (Team C)
|