Difference between revisions of "SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election"
(→Weekly Report) |
(→2nd Preliminary Results) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
===2nd Preliminary Results=== | ===2nd Preliminary Results=== | ||
'''TBA''' | '''TBA''' | ||
− | + | {| | |
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
====Top 48 Members==== | ====Top 48 Members==== | ||
− | ''' | + | # '''[[Sun Rui]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 2,213,959) |
+ | # '''[[Lu Ting]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 1,714,476) | ||
+ | # '''[[Song XinRan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 658,587) | ||
+ | # '''[[Shen MengYao]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 497,680) | ||
+ | # '''[[Duan YiXuan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 373,159) | ||
+ | # '''[[Su ShanShan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]], 361,655) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zuo JingYuan]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]], 288,286) | ||
+ | # '''[[Fei QinYuan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 255,186) | ||
+ | # '''[[Yuan YiQi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 250,083) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zheng DanNi]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 247,709) | ||
+ | # '''[[Lin SiYi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 247,678) | ||
+ | # '''[[Wang XiaoJia]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 243,168) | ||
+ | # '''[[Xie LeiLei]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 241,461) | ||
+ | # '''[[Chen Ke]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 235,841) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zhang QiongYu]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]], 190,033) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zhang Xin]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 178,262) | ||
+ | # [[Yang BingYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 167,055) | ||
+ | # [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]], 162,776) | ||
+ | # [[Xu YangYuZhuo]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 149,555) | ||
+ | # [[Liu LiFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 147,174) | ||
+ | # [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 141,071) | ||
+ | # [[Wang RuiQi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 129,062) | ||
+ | # [[Liu ZengYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 124,035) | ||
+ | # [[Zeng AiJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 121,815) | ||
+ | # [[Li JiaEn]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 120,878) | ||
+ | # [[Ran Wei]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 111,959) | ||
+ | # [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 108,438) | ||
+ | # [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 107,619) | ||
+ | # [[Liang WanLin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 104,156) | ||
+ | # [[You Miao]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 94,679) | ||
+ | # [[Bai XinYu]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 91,723) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang YuXin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 90,732) | ||
+ | # [[Li Hui]] ([[CKG48]], 87,807) | ||
+ | # [[Wang ZiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 87,748) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang Yi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 87,362) | ||
+ | # [[Sun ZhenNi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 87,135) | ||
+ | # [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 85,699) | ||
+ | # [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 85,326) | ||
+ | # [[Zhou ShiYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 84,770) | ||
+ | # [[Lu TianHui]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 84,454) | ||
+ | # [[Xu ChuWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 80,797) | ||
+ | # [[Jiang ShuTing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 80,128) | ||
+ | # [[Shi ZhuJun]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]], 79,891) | ||
+ | # [[Li XingYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 78,795) | ||
+ | # [[Qi Jing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 78,278) | ||
+ | # [[Yang Ye]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 77,805) | ||
+ | # [[Liu QianQian]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]], 76,245) | ||
+ | # [[Tian ShuLi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]], 71,075) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Top 49-58 Members=== | ||
+ | <ol start="49> | ||
+ | <li>[[Zhang Qian]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 69.991)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Jiang Shan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]], 66.538)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Jin YingYue]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]], 63.324)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Jiang Yun]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]], 62.218)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Chen Lin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]], 60.727)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 55.678)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Huang EnRu]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 55.133)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Yang YuXin]] ([[CKG48]], 54.921)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[HeYang QingQing]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]], 54.773)</li> | ||
+ | <li>[[Long YiRui]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]], 53.721)</li> | ||
+ | </ol> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Bottom 20 Members=== | ||
+ | * [[Chen JiaYing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Cheng YuLu]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | * [[Gao WeiRan]] ([[IDOLS Ft]]) | ||
+ | * [[Gao XueYi]] ([[IDOLS Ft]]) | ||
+ | * [[Jiang ZhenYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Liu Guo]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | * [[Lv Rui]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ma XinYue]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | * [[Mao YiHan]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang CuiFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang DanNi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang JiaYu]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wei XiaoYan]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Wang XinYanTianTian]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Xu JiaYin]] ([[GNZ48]] - [[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | * [[Yang YunHan]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zhang JiaYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zhang RuiYi]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zuo Xin]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zheng YiFan]] ([[BEJ48]] - [[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
====[[BEJ48]] Top 16==== | ====[[BEJ48]] Top 16==== | ||
− | + | # [[Duan YiXuan]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | |
+ | # [[Su ShanShan]] ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | # [[Qing YuWen]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Bai XinYu]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Shen XiaoAi]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Yang Ye]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Tian ShuLi]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Huang EnRu]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[HeYang QingQing]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Hu XiaoHui]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liu Xian]] ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Cheng Ge]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhao TianYang]] ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Ma YuLing]] ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | # [[Peng JiaMin]] ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
====[[GNZ48]] Top 16==== | ====[[GNZ48]] Top 16==== | ||
− | + | # [[Zuo JingYuan]] ([[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | |
− | | | + | # [[Zheng DanNi]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) |
+ | # [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Chen Ke]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang QiongYu]] ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Tang LiJia]] ([[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liu LiFei]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zeng AiJia]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liang WanLin]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Wang ZiXin]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Xu ChuWen]] ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Shi ZhuJun]] ([[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liu QianQian]] ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | <!-- | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | ====[[CKG48]] Top 7====--> | ||
+ | |} | ||
===1st Preliminary Results=== | ===1st Preliminary Results=== |
Revision as of 11:41, 2 August 2020
The SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election "Chuàngzào Zhìrè de Qīngchūn" (SNH48 Group 第七届偶像年度人气总决选 "创造炙热的青春") is the seventh Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on August 15, 2020. Ballots were included in SNH48's 27th EP, Beautiful Day. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/BEJ48/GNZ48/CKG48/IDOLS Ft member at the seventh annual SNH48 Group members election.
The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 28th single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track and the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track.
Contents
Eligible Members
For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, CKG48 or IDOLS Ft.
- SNH48: 76 members
- BEJ48: 42 members
- GNZ48: 53 members
- CKG48: 22 members
- IDOLS Ft: 63 members
- Total: 256 members
Selected Members
Final Results
TBA
2nd Preliminary Results
TBA
1st Preliminary Results
Weekly Report
Participating Members
- Team SII: Chen YuZi, Jiang Yun, Liu LiQian, Liu ZengYan, Shao XueCong, Sun Rui, Wang QiuRu, Wen JingJie, You Miao, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: Chen JiaYing, Jin YingYue, Jiang ZhenYi, Liu Jie, Lu Ting, Lu TianHui, Yan Qin, Zhao JiaRui, Zhang RuiJie, Zhou ShiYu, Zhang Xi, Zhang Yi, Zhang YuXin
- Team HII: Chen Pan, Fei QinYuan, Guo Shuang, Hao JingYi, Hong PeiYun, Jiang Shan, Jiang ShuTing, Li JiaEn, Lin Nan, Lin ShuQing, Lin SiYi, Li YuQian, Shen MengYao, Song YuShan, Sun ZhenNi, Wan LiNa, Wang XinYanTianTian, Wang Yi, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Chen Lin, Feng XiaoFei, Li XingYu, Li Zhao, Lv Yi, Pan LuYao, Pan YingQi, Qi Jing, Ran Wei, Song XinRan, Sun XinWen, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiaLing, Wang RuiQi, Wang XiaoJia, Xie TianYi, Yang BingYi, Zhang JiaYu
- Team B: Cheng Ge, Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Lv Rui, Ning Ke, Qing YuWen, Qu MeiLin, Shen XiaoAi, Sun XiaoYan, Tian ShuLi, Yan MingJun, Zhang MengHui, Zhao TianYang
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Cheng YuLu, Feng SiJia, Li Na, Liu ShengNan, Ma YuLing, Peng JiaMin, Ren ManLin, Su ShanShan, Wang YuLan, Xu SiYang, Xiong Xin, Zhang XiaoYing, Zhang ZhiJie, Zheng YiFan
- Team J: Bai XinYu, Huang EnRu, HeYang QingQing, Jin LuoSai, Liu Xian, Liu YiFei, Sun YuShan, Tang Lin, Yang Ye, Zhang HuaiJin, Zhou Xiang
- BEJ48 Trainee: Wang DanNi, Zhang RuiYi
- Team G: Chen JiaYing, Chen Ke, Fu BingBing, Huang ChuYin, Luo HanYue, Liang Jiao, Lin JiaPei, Luo KeJia, Li ShanShan, Lin Zhi, Xu ChuWen, Xu HuiLing, Xie LeiLei, Yang QingYing, Ye ShuQi, Zeng AiJia, Zhang QiongYu, Zhu YiXin
- Team NIII: Chen NanXi, Hong JingWen, Lu Jing, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Wu YuFei, Xie AiLin, Xian ShenNan, Xu JiaYin, Zheng DanNi, Zhang Run
- Team Z: Chen GuiJun, Deng HuiEn, Fang Qi, Liang Qiao, Liang WanLin, Long YiRui, Nong YanPing, Wang CuiFei, Wang JiongYi, Wang SiYue, Wang ZiXin, Xie FeiFei, Yang KeLu, Yang YuanYuan
- GNZ48 Trainee: Liu Guo, Ma XinYue, Shi ZhuJun, Mo Xin, Tang LiJia, Wu SiQi, Yang RuoXi, Zuo JingYuan, Zhang ShuYu
- CKG48: Jiang Xin, Lai JunYi, Lei YuXiao, Li Hui, Liu YiHan, Mao YiHan, Qiao YuZhen, Tian QianLan, Wang JiaYu, Wang MengZhu, Wei XiaoYan, Wu XueYu, Yang YunHan, Zhang YouNing, Zhou QianYu, Zuo Xin
- IDOLS Ft: Gao WeiRan, Gao XueYi, Wang Zi, Yang YuXin
Total: 176 Members
Timeline
2020
- June 13: Release of Beautiful Day.
- June 13: Launching ceremony.
- June 27 to August 15: voting period for Beautiful Day ballots.
- July 5: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
- July 12: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
- July 19: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- July 26: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- August 2: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
- August 9: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- August 15: SNH48 28th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.
Trivia
- Members who didn't apply:
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Wang BeiNi, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Wang ShiMeng, Zhou RuiLin, Zhao Yue
- Team LXS: Gao Chong
- Team B: Lin XiHe, Xiong SuJun, Zhang YuHan
- Team E: Chen YiShan, Zhang AiJing, Zeng Jie
- Team J: Chen YaYu, Du YaXuan, Fang Lei, Ge SiQi, Han JiaLe, Wang YuXuan, Xiong WenJie, Ye MiaoMiao
- Team G: Gao YuanJing
- Team NIII: Deng ManHui
- Team Z: Guo YiNing, Si PoLin, Zhang QiuYi
- CKG48: Cao LuDan, Huang WanYing, Peng YuHan, Liang JingJin, Tu XiuWen, Yu YunXuan
- IDOLS Ft: Bian JiaNing, Cheng Yi, Chen YunLing, Diao Ying, Feng JiaBao, Feng JiaXi, Feng YiYing, Fu ZiQi, Gao ZhiXian, Huang JiaYi, Han LinQin, Kang ZhaoWei, Lan Hao, Li HaiLin, Li HongYao, Liang Ke, Li Qing, Li QingYu, Li SuHong, Luo XueLi, Liu YuQing, Mao QiYu, Men XiuTian, Qiao YuKe, Qu YueMeng, Ren YueLin, Shang Guan, Shu Xiang, Tian ZhenZhen, Wu HanQi, Wu JingJing, Wang LuJiao, Wu XiaoDi, Wang YuBo, Wang YongQi, Xu FeiRan, Xiong QinXian, Xiang Wang, Xu WanYu, Xu YiRen, Xiong XinYao, Xiong YiYi, Yang HuiTing, Yu JiaYi, Yang MeiQi, Zhang HanZiMo, Zhang JinYu, Zhou JiaYi, Zhu Min, Zhang MinQi, Zhu Yan, Zheng ShiQi, Zhou TongRan, Zhao XinYu, Zhao YiMin, Zhang YuQian, Zhao ZeHui, Zhang ZeTing, Zhang ZiYing
- The first election to feature CKG48 members after disbanded.
- The 20 members with the lowest rank this year that have already debuted for 1 year and above will be transferred to IDOLS Ft.
- If any IDOLS Ft's members enter the TOP 48 in final the result, they will be able to choose to join either SNH48, BEJ48, or GNZ48.
External Links
SNH48 Senbatsu Election Chronology | ||
---|---|---|
SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election (2019.07.27) |
SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election (2020.08.15) |
TBA (TBA) |