SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election "Chuàngzào Zhìrè de Qīngchūn" (SNH48 Group 第七届偶像年度人气总决选 "创造炙热的青春") is the seventh Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on August 15, 2020. Ballots were included in SNH48's 27th EP, Beautiful Day. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/BEJ48/GNZ48/CKG48/IDOLS Ft member at the seventh annual SNH48 Group members election.

The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 28th single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track and the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track.

Eligible Members

For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, CKG48 or IDOLS Ft.

Selected Members

Final Results

TBA

2nd Preliminary Results

Top 48 Members

  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 2,213,959)
  2. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII, 1,714,476)
  3. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 658,587)
  4. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 497,680)
  5. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 373,159)
  6. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 361,655)
  7. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee, 288,286)
  8. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 255,186)
  9. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 250,083)
  10. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 247,709)
  11. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII, 247,678)
  12. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 243,168)
  13. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 241,461)
  14. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 235,841)
  15. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G/SNH48 - Team X, 190,033)
  16. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII, 178,262)
  17. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 167,055)
  18. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Trainee, 162,776)
  19. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 149,555)
  20. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 147,174)
  21. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 141,071)
  22. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 129,062)
  23. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 124,035)
  24. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team Z, 121,815)
  25. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII, 120,878)
  26. Ran Wei (SNH48 - Team X, 111,959)
  27. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 108,438)
  28. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 107,619)
  29. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 104,156)
  30. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII, 94,679)
  31. Bai XinYu (BEJ48 - Team J, 91,723)
  32. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 90,732)
  33. Li Hui (CKG48, 87,807)
  34. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 87,748)
  35. Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII, 87,362)
  36. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII, 87,135)
  37. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 85,699)
  38. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B, 85,326)
  39. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 84,770)
  40. Lu TianHui (SNH48 - Team NII, 84,454)
  41. Xu ChuWen (GNZ48 - Team Z, 80,797)
  42. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 80,128)
  43. Shi ZhuJun (GNZ48 - Trainee, 79,891)
  44. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X, 78,795)
  45. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 78,278)
  46. Yang Ye (BEJ48 - Team J, 77,805)
  47. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 76,245)
  48. Tian ShuLi (BEJ48 - Team B, 71,075)

Top 49-58 Members

  1. Zhang Xi (SNH48 - Team NII, 69.991)
  2. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII, 66.538)
  3. Jin YingYue (SNH48 - Team NII, 63.324)
  4. Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII, 62.218)
  5. Chen Lin (SNH48 - Team X, 60.727)
  6. Zhang HuaiJin (BEJ48 - Team J, 55.678)
  7. Huang EnRu (BEJ48 - Team J, 55.133)
  8. Yang YuXin (CKG48, 54.921)
  9. HeYang QingQing (BEJ48 - Team J, 54.773)
  10. Long YiRui (GNZ48 - Team Z, 53.721)

Bottom 20 Members

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
  2. Su ShanShan (Team E)
  3. Qing YuWen (Team B)
  4. Bai XinYu (Team J)
  5. Shen XiaoAi (Team B)
  6. Yang Ye (Team J)
  7. Tian ShuLi (Team B)
  8. Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
  9. Huang EnRu (Team J)
  10. HeYang QingQing (Team J)
  11. Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
  12. Liu Xian (Team J)
  13. Cheng Ge (Team B)
  14. Zhao TianYang (Team B)
  15. Ma YuLing (Team E)
  16. Peng JiaMin (Team E)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Zuo JingYuan (Trainee)
  2. Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
  3. Xie LeiLei (Team G)
  4. Chen Ke (Team G)
  5. Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
  6. Tang LiJia (Trainee)
  7. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
  8. Zeng AiJia (Team Z)
  9. Fang Qi (Team Z)
  10. Hong JingWen (Team NIII)
  11. Liang WanLin (Team Z)
  12. Wang ZiXin (Team Z)
  13. Zhu YiXin (Team Z)
  14. Xu ChuWen (Team Z)
  15. Shi ZhuJun (Trainee)
  16. Liu QianQian (Team NIII)

CKG48 Top 7

  1. Li Hui
  2. Lei YuXiao
  3. Tian QianLan
  4. Liu YiHan
  5. Wang MengZhu
  6. Wu XueYu
  7. Lai JunYi

1st Preliminary Results

Top 48 Members

  1. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII, 603,907)
  2. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 407211)
  3. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 337,637)
  4. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 112,221)
  5. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 103,244)
  6. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 88,915)
  7. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII, 78,967)
  8. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII, 77,255)
  9. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII, 74,322)
  10. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 74,191)
  11. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G/SNH48 - Team X, 74,177)
  12. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Trainee, 73,547)
  13. Ran Wei (SNH48 - Team X, 71,599)
  14. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 65,589)
  15. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G, 65,990)
  16. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 63,949)
  17. Lu TianHui (SNH48 - Team NII, 63,121)
  18. Li Hui (CKG48, 61,533)
  19. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X, 60,933)
  20. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X, 60,222)
  21. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 58,867)
  22. Zhang Xi (SNH48 - Team NII, 57,091)
  23. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 56,449)
  24. Shi ZhuJun (GNZ48 - Trainee, 55,807)
  25. Bai XinYu (BEJ48 - Team J, 54,875)
  26. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 54,350)
  27. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 54,236)
  28. Yang YuXin (IDOLS Ft, 53,953)
  29. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 52,389)
  30. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 51,738)
  31. HeYang QingQing (BEJ48 - Team J, 51,613)
  32. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 50,896)
  33. Xu ChuWen (GNZ48 - Team G, 50,861)
  34. Luo KeJia (GNZ48 - Team G, 50,212)
  35. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII, 49,198)
  36. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII, 48,557)
  37. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G, 47,819)
  38. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z, 46,909)
  39. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B, 45,116)
  40. Xie AiLin (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 44,932)
  41. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 44,107)
  42. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 43,671)
  43. Liu Jie (SNH48 - Team NII, 43,247)
  44. Cheng Ge (BEJ48 - Team B, 43,097)
  45. Wang FeiYan (SNH48 - Team X, 42,018)
  46. Jin YingYue (SNH48 - Team NII, 41,821)
  47. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B, 40,923)
  48. Tian QianLan (CKG48, 40,738)

Top 49-58 Members

Bottom 20 Members

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Su ShanShan (Team E)
  2. Bai XinYu (Team J)
  3. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
  4. HeYang QingQing (Team J)
  5. Shen XiaoAi (Team B)
  6. Cheng Ge (Team B)
  7. Qing YuWen (Team B)
  8. Zhao TianYang (Team B)
  9. Peng JiaMin (Team E)
  10. Liu Xian (Team J)
  11. Yang Ye (Team J)
  12. Qu MeiLin (Team B)
  13. Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
  14. Zhou Xiang (Team J)
  15. Tian ShuLi (Team B)
  16. Jin LuoSai (Team J)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
  2. Chen Ke (Team G)
  3. Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
  4. Tang LiJia (Trainee)
  5. Liang WanLin (Team Z)
  6. Zeng AiJia (Team G)
  7. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
  8. Fang Qi (Team Z)
  9. Shi ZhuJun (Trainee)
  10. Hong JingWen (Team NIII)
  11. Xu ChuWen (Team G)
  12. Luo KeJia (Team G)
  13. Zhu YiXin (Team G)
  14. Wang ZiXin (Team Z)
  15. Xie AiLin (Team NIII)
  16. Liang Qiao (Team Z)

CKG48 Top 7

  1. Li Hui
  2. Tian QianLan
  3. Lei YuXiao
  4. Liu YiHan
  5. Wu XueYu
  6. Zhou QianYu
  7. Wang MengZhu

Weekly Report

July 5, 2020

Top 48 Members
  1. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  2. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII)
  3. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  4. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  5. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X)
  6. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B)
  7. Ran Wei (SNH48 - Team X)
  8. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  9. Shi ZhuJun (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  10. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E)
  11. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  12. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  13. Xu ChuWen (GNZ48 - Team G)
  14. Li Hui (CKG48)
  15. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  16. Wang FeiYan (SNH48 - Team X)
  17. Xie AiLin (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  18. Liang Jiao (GNZ48 - Team G)
  19. Luo KeJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  20. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  21. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  22. Zhang Xi (SNH48 - Team NII)
  23. Liang Qiao (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  24. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  25. Lu TianHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  26. Wen JingJie (SNH48 - Team SII)
  27. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  28. Chen Lin (SNH48 - Team X)
  29. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  30. Hao JingYi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  31. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  32. Jin LuoSai (BEJ48 - Team J)
  33. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  34. Lei YuXiao (CKG48)
  35. Sun YuShan (BEJ48 - Team J)
  36. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G)
  37. Yan Qin (SNH48 - Team NII)
  38. Xie FeiFei (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  39. Nong YanPing (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  40. Huang ChuYin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  41. Zhao TianYang (BEJ48 - Team B)
  42. Sun XinWen (SNH48 - Team X)
  43. Yang Ye (BEJ48 - Team J)
  44. Ren ManLin (BEJ48 - Team E)
  45. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  46. Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII)
  47. Qu MeiLin (BEJ48 - Team B)
  48. Lin ShuQing (SNH48 - Team HII)


Top 49-58 Members


Bottom 20 Members

July 19, 2020

Top 48 Members
  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  2. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII)
  3. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  4. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  5. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  6. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G)
  7. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  8. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  9. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G/SNH48 - Team X)
  10. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E)
  11. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  12. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  13. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  14. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  15. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  16. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  17. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  18. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  19. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  20. Ran Wei (SNH48 - Team X)
  21. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  22. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  23. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  24. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  25. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  26. Lu TianHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  27. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  28. Li Hui (CKG48)
  29. Shi ZhuJun (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  30. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  31. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B)
  32. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X)
  33. Zhang Xi (SNH48 - Team NII)
  34. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  35. Bai XinYu (BEJ48 - Team J)
  36. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B)
  37. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  38. Yang YuXin (IDOLS Ft)
  39. HeYang QingQing (BEJ48 - Team J)
  40. Xu ChuWen (GNZ48 - Team G)
  41. Luo KeJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  42. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  43. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B)
  44. Liu Jie (SNH48 - Team NII)
  45. Xie AiLin (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  46. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  47. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  48. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII)


Top 49-58 Members


Bottom 20 Members

July 26, 2020

Top 48 Members
  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  2. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII)
  3. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  4. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  5. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  6. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B)
  7. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  8. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  9. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G)
  10. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G/SNH48 - Team X)
  11. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  12. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  13. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  14. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  15. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  16. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  17. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  18. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E)
  19. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  20. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  21. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  22. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  23. Ran Wei (SNH48 - Team X)
  24. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  25. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G)
  26. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  27. Li Hui (CKG48)
  28. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  29. Lu TianHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  30. Bai XinYu (BEJ48 - Team J)
  31. Xu ChuWen (GNZ48 - Team G)
  32. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B)
  33. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  34. Shi ZhuJun (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  35. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  36. Li XingYu (SNH48 - Team X)
  37. Zhang Xi (SNH48 - Team NII)
  38. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B)
  39. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  40. Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII)
  41. Jin YingYue (SNH48 - Team NII)
  42. Jiang ShuTing (SNH48 - Team HII)
  43. Yang YuXin (CKG48)
  44. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII)
  45. HeYang QingQing (BEJ48 - Team J)
  46. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  47. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  48. Luo KeJia (GNZ48 - Team G)


Top 49-58 Members


Bottom 20 Members

August 9, 2020

Top 48 Members
  1. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII)
  2. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII)
  3. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X)
  4. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B)
  5. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII)
  6. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  7. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E)
  8. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  9. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X)
  10. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII)
  11. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team HII)
  12. Zuo JingYuan (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  13. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  14. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G)
  15. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G)
  16. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G/SNH48 - Team X)
  17. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X)
  18. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII/GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  19. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team SII)
  20. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Trainee)
  21. Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII)
  22. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  23. Qing YuWen (BEJ48 - Team B)
  24. Li JiaEn (SNH48 - Team HII)
  25. Wang RuiQi (SNH48 - Team X)
  26. Ran Wei (SNH48 - Team X)
  27. Zeng AiJia (GNZ48 - Team G )
  28. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII)
  29. Hong JingWen (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  30. Liang WanLin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  31. Fang Qi (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  32. Bai XinYu (BEJ48 - Team J)
  33. Xu ChuWen (GNZ48 - Team G)
  34. You Miao (SNH48 - Team SII)
  35. Jin YingYue (SNH48 - Team NII)
  36. Li Hui (CKG48)
  37. Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team NII)
  38. Zhou ShiYu (SNH48 - Team NII)
  39. Wang ZiXin (GNZ48 - Team Z)
  40. Chen Lin (SNH48 - Team X)
  41. Zhu YiXin (GNZ48 - Team G)
  42. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII)
  43. Shen XiaoAi (BEJ48 - Team B)
  44. Lu TianHui (SNH48 - Team NII)
  45. Yang Ye (BEJ48 - Team J )
  46. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII)
  47. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X)
  48. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team HII)


Top 49-58 Members


Bottom 20 Members

Participating Members

Total: 176 Members

Timeline

2020

  • June 13: Release of Beautiful Day.
  • June 13: Launching ceremony.
  • June 27 to August 15: voting period for Beautiful Day ballots.
  • July 5: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
  • July 12: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
  • July 19: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
  • July 26: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
  • August 2: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
  • August 9: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
  • August 15: SNH48 28th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.

Trivia

External Links

Official Site

SNH48 Senbatsu Election Chronology
SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election
(2019.07.27)
SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election
(2020.08.15)
TBA
(TBA)