Difference between revisions of "Senbatsu"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) (→SNH48) |
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) m (→INTO THE WORLD) |
||
Line 1,875: | Line 1,875: | ||
* '''[[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]''': [[Liu LiFei]], [[Zheng DanNi]] | * '''[[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]''': [[Liu LiFei]], [[Zheng DanNi]] | ||
* '''[[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]''': [[Chen Ke]] | * '''[[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]''': [[Chen Ke]] | ||
− | * '''[[BEJ48.|BEJ48]]''': [[Huang | + | * '''[[BEJ48.|BEJ48]]''': [[Huang XuanQi]], [[Huang YiCi]] |
==[[BEJ48]] EPs== | ==[[BEJ48]] EPs== |
Revision as of 10:50, 12 February 2023
Senbatsu (Kanji: 選抜, Mandarin: 選拔組) is a term used by AKB48, SKE48, SDN48, NMB48, HKT48, NGT48, STU48, JKT48, BNK48, MNL48, AKB48 Team SH, AKB48 Team TP, SGO48, CGM48, Nogizaka46, Keyakizaka46, Sakurazaka46, Hinatazaka46, Yoshimotozaka46, SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, and SHY48 to refer to the members selected to be featured in the A-side of a single. The term can be extended to refer to members selected for performances, events, and concerts as well.
Contents
- 1 Information
- 2 AKB48 Singles
- 2.1 Sakura no Hanabiratachi
- 2.2 Skirt, Hirari
- 2.3 Aitakatta
- 2.4 Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
- 2.5 Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou
- 2.6 BINGO!
- 2.7 Boku no Taiyou
- 2.8 Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?
- 2.9 Romance, Irane
- 2.10 Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008
- 2.11 Baby! Baby! Baby!
- 2.12 Oogoe Diamond
- 2.13 10nen Zakura
- 2.14 Namida Surprise!
- 2.15 Iiwake Maybe
- 2.16 RIVER
- 2.17 Sakura no Shiori
- 2.18 Ponytail to Shushu
- 2.19 Heavy Rotation
- 2.20 Beginner
- 2.21 Chance no Junban
- 2.22 Sakura no Ki ni Narou
- 2.23 Everyday, Kachuusha
- 2.24 Flying Get
- 2.25 Kaze wa Fuiteiru
- 2.26 Ue Kara Mariko
- 2.27 GIVE ME FIVE!
- 2.28 Manatsu no Sounds good!
- 2.29 Gingham Check
- 2.30 UZA
- 2.31 Eien Pressure
- 2.32 So long!
- 2.33 Sayonara Crawl
- 2.34 Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- 2.35 Heart Ereki
- 2.36 Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru
- 2.37 Mae Shika Mukanee
- 2.38 Labrador Retriever
- 2.39 Kokoro no Placard
- 2.40 Kibouteki Refrain
- 2.41 Green Flash
- 2.42 Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai
- 2.43 Halloween Night
- 2.44 Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby
- 2.45 Kimi wa Melody
- 2.46 Tsubasa wa Iranai
- 2.47 LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai
- 2.48 High Tension
- 2.49 Shoot Sign
- 2.50 Negaigoto no Mochigusare
- 2.51 #SukiNanda
- 2.52 11gatsu no Anklet
- 2.53 Jabaja
- 2.54 Teacher Teacher
- 2.55 Sentimental Train
- 2.56 NO WAY MAN
- 2.57 Jiwaru DAYS
- 2.58 Sustainable
- 2.59 Shitsuren, Arigatou
- 2.60 Ne mo Ha mo Rumor
- 2.61 Moto Kare desu
- 2.62 Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss
- 3 SKE48 Singles
- 3.1 Tsuyokimono yo
- 3.2 Aozora Kataomoi
- 3.3 Gomen ne, SUMMER
- 3.4 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
- 3.5 Banzai Venus
- 3.6 Pareo wa Emerald
- 3.7 Oki Doki
- 3.8 Kataomoi Finally
- 3.9 Aishiteraburu!
- 3.10 Kiss Datte Hidarikiki
- 3.11 Choco no Dorei
- 3.12 Utsukushii Inazuma
- 3.13 Sansei Kawaii!
- 3.14 Mirai to wa?
- 3.15 Bukiyou Taiyou
- 3.16 12gatsu no Kangaroo
- 3.17 Coquettish Juutai Chuu
- 3.18 Maenomeri
- 3.19 Chicken LINE
- 3.20 Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai
- 3.21 Igai ni Mango
- 3.22 Muishiki no Iro
- 3.23 Ikinari Punch Line
- 3.24 Stand by you
- 3.25 FRUSTRATION
- 3.26 So~Yu~Toko Aru Yo Ne?
- 3.27 Koi Ochi Flag
- 3.28 Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa
- 3.29 Kokoro ni Flower
- 3.30 Zettai Inspiration
- 4 NMB48 Singles
- 4.1 Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo
- 4.2 Oh My God!
- 4.3 Junjou U-19
- 4.4 Nagiichi
- 4.5 Virginity
- 4.6 Kitagawa Kenji
- 4.7 Bokura no Eureka
- 4.8 Kamonegix
- 4.9 Takane no Ringo
- 4.10 Rashikunai
- 4.11 Don't look back!
- 4.12 Durian Shounen
- 4.13 Must be now
- 4.14 Amagami Hime
- 4.15 Boku wa Inai
- 4.16 Boku Igai no Dareka
- 4.17 Warota People
- 4.18 Yokubomono
- 4.19 Boku Datte naichau yo
- 4.20 Tokonoma Seiza Musume
- 4.21 Bokou e Kaere!
- 4.22 Hatsukoi Shijo Shugi
- 4.23 Datte Datte Datte
- 4.24 Koi Nanka No thank you!
- 4.25 Shidare Yanagi
- 4.26 Koi to Ai no Sono Aida ni wa
- 4.27 Sukida Mushi
- 5 HKT48 Singles
- 5.1 Suki! Suki! Skip!
- 5.2 Melon Juice
- 5.3 Sakura, Minna de Tabeta
- 5.4 Hikaeme I love you!
- 5.5 12byou
- 5.6 Shekarashika!
- 5.7 74okubun no 1 no Kimi e
- 5.8 Saikou ka yo
- 5.9 Bagutte Iijan
- 5.10 Kiss wa Matsushikanai no Deshouka?
- 5.11 Hayaokuri Calendar
- 5.12 Ishi
- 5.13 3-2
- 5.14 Kimi to Doko ka e Ikitai
- 5.15 Biisan wa Naze Naku Naru no ka?
- 5.16 Kimi wa Motto Dekiru
- 6 NGT48 Singles
- 7 STU48 Singles
- 8 JKT48 Singles
- 8.1 RIVER
- 8.2 Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
- 8.3 Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- 8.4 Manatsu no Sounds Good!
- 8.5 Flying Get
- 8.6 Gingham Check
- 8.7 Kokoro no Placard
- 8.8 Kaze wa Fuiteiru
- 8.9 Pareo wa Emerald
- 8.10 Kibouteki Refrain
- 8.11 Halloween Night
- 8.12 Beginner
- 8.13 Mae Shika Mukanee
- 8.14 LOVE TRIP
- 8.15 Saikou ka yo
- 8.16 So long!
- 8.17 Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru
- 8.18 Kimi wa Melody
- 8.19 Everyday, Kachuusha / UZA
- 8.20 High Tension
- 8.21 Rapsodi
- 8.22 Darashinai Aishikata
- 8.23 FLYING high
- 9 BNK48 Singles
- 10 MNL48 Singles
- 11 AKB48 Team SH EPs
- 12 AKB48 Team TP Singles
- 13 SGO48 Singles
- 14 CGM48 Singles
- 15 Nogizaka46 Singles
- 15.1 Guru Guru Curtain
- 15.2 Oide Shampoo
- 15.3 Hashire! Bicycle
- 15.4 Seifuku no Mannequin
- 15.5 Kimi no Na wa Kibou
- 15.6 Girl's Rule
- 15.7 Barrette
- 15.8 Kidzuitara Kataomoi
- 15.9 Natsu no Free & Easy
- 15.10 Nandome no Aozora ka?
- 15.11 Inochi wa Utsukushii
- 15.12 Taiyou Knock
- 15.13 Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru
- 15.14 Harujion ga Sakukoro
- 15.15 Hadashi de Summer
- 15.16 Sayonara no Imi
- 15.17 Influencer
- 15.18 Nigemizu
- 15.19 Itsuka Dekirukara Kyou Dekiru
- 15.20 Synchronicity
- 15.21 Jikochuu de Ikou!
- 15.22 Kaerimichi wa Toomawari Shitaku Naru
- 15.23 Sing Out!
- 15.24 Yoakemade Tsuyogaranakutemoii
- 15.25 Shiawase no Hogosyoku
- 15.26 Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru
- 15.27 Gomen ne Fingers crossed
- 15.28 Kimi ni Shikarareta
- 15.29 Actually...
- 15.30 Suki to Iu no wa Rock daze!
- 15.31 Koko ni wa Nai Mono
- 16 Keyakizaka46 Singles
- 17 Sakurazaka46 Singles
- 18 Hinatazaka46 Singles
- 19 Yoshimotozaka46 Singles
- 20 SNH48 EPs
- 20.1 Heavy Rotation
- 20.2 Flying Get
- 20.3 Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- 20.4 Heart Ereki
- 20.5 UZA
- 20.6 GIVE ME FIVE!
- 20.7 After Rain
- 20.8 Manatsu no Sounds Good!
- 20.9 Halloween Night
- 20.10 New Year's Bell
- 20.11 Yuan Dongli
- 20.12 Dream Land
- 20.13 Princess's Cloak
- 20.14 Happy Wonder World
- 20.15 Bici de Weilai
- 20.16 Summer Pirates
- 20.17 Dawn in Naples
- 20.18 Sweet Festival
- 20.19 The future movement
- 20.20 Forest Theorem
- 20.21 Endless Story
- 20.22 NOW AND FOREVER
- 20.23 Our Journey
- 20.24 Dream in a Summer
- 20.25 Poetry About Time
- 20.26 Wings
- 20.27 Beautiful Day
- 20.28 Take Me
- 20.29 F.L.Y
- 20.30 Bong! Bong! Bong!
- 20.31 Floral and Firm
- 20.32 Sea Gravel
- 20.33 Silk Road
- 20.34 INTO THE WORLD
- 21 BEJ48 EPs
- 22 GNZ48 EPs
- 23 SHY48 Singles
- 24 SDN48 Singles
- 25 Albums
- 26 Other Songs
- 27 Trivia
- 27.1 AKB48
- 27.2 SKE48
- 27.3 NMB48
- 27.4 HKT48
- 27.5 NGT48
- 27.6 STU48
- 27.7 JKT48
- 27.8 BNK48
- 27.9 MNL48
- 27.10 AKB48 Team SH
- 27.11 AKB48 Team TP
- 27.12 CGM48
- 27.13 SGO48
- 27.14 Nogizaka46
- 27.15 Keyakizaka46
- 27.16 Sakurazaka46
- 27.17 Hinatazaka46
- 27.18 Yoshimotozaka46
- 27.19 SNH48
- 27.20 GNZ48
- 27.21 BEJ48
- 27.22 SDN48
Information
The term Senbatsu did not become commonly used until the 1st Senbatsu Election, but the process of choosing specific members to perform the A-side of single releases has been in practice since Skirt, Hirari. The largest Senbatsu so far is from Koi Ochi Flag, with 68 members.
Senbatsu is almost always chosen by the management. In fact, when management chooses the Senbatsu members, it is often called a "Regular Senbatsu". However, for the AKB48 singles Iiwake Maybe, Heavy Rotation, Flying Get, Gingham Check, Koi Suru Fortune Cookie, Kokoro no Placard, Halloween Night, LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai, #SukiNanda and Sentimental Train, Senbatsu was chosen through the Senbatsu Sousenkyo. For the AKB48 singles Chance no Junban, Ue Kara Mariko, Eien Pressure and Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru, Senbatsu was chosen through the Janken Tournament. In SNH48 the Senbatsu who were chosen through the Senbatsu Election is known as Top Girls (高飞组).
In some instances, a single's Senbatsu was altered after public announcement.
- AKB48 - Sakura no Ki ni Narou (2011): The single was originally planned to have a 21-member Senbatsu, but was later reverted to the 16-member Senbatsu used in Beginner.
- NMB48 - Oh My God! (2011): Kondo Rina, Watanabe Miyuki and Yoshida Akari were replaced by Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamagishi Natsumi and Murakami Ayaka due to a scandal.
- STU48 - Kurayami (2018): Sashihara Rino was replaced by Tanaka Kouko due to her Kennin cancellation.
- Keyakizaka46 - Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? (2020): The group's 9th single was originally announced for release in late 2019 with a 17-member Senbatsu. Due to the graduation of several members, including center Hirate Yurina, the Senbatsu was extended to an all-member Senbatsu without a center.
Senbatsu usually has 16 members, but recently it became common that the Senbatsu is expanded to include more members.
- MNL48 and CGM48 are the only groups that have always had the same number of senbatsu members (16).
- AKB48 Team SH always has the same number of senbatsu of 16 members (with the exception of Iiwake Maybe)
- JKT48 always has the same number of senbatsu of 16 members (with the exception of Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? and Darashinai Aishikata).
- SDN48 has always had senbatsu of 12 members (with the exception of Kudokinagara Azabu Juuban).
- Hinatazaka46 always has all group members in senbatsu (with the exception of Hiatus members).
Members in bold are Centers.
AKB48 Singles
Sakura no Hanabiratachi
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Usami Yuki, Urano Kazumi, Oe Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Orii Ayumi, Kawasaki Nozomi, Kojima Haruna, Komatani Hitomi, Sato Yukari, Takahashi Minami, Tojima Hana, Nakanishi Rina, Narita Risa, Hirajima Natsumi, Hoshino Michiru, Maeda Atsuko, Masuyama Kayano, Minegishi Minami, Watanabe Shiho
Skirt, Hirari
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Narita Risa, Maeda Atsuko, Nakanishi Rina
Aitakatta
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oe Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Tojima Hana, Nakanishi Rina, Narita Risa, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Kobayashi Kana, Noro Kayo, Matsubara Natsumi, Miyazawa Sae
Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Oshima Mai, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Nakanishi Rina, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Masuda Yuka, Miyazawa Sae
Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Nakanishi Rina, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Natsuki, Masuda Yuka, Miyazawa Sae
BINGO!
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Nakanishi Rina, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Oku Manami, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Masuda Yuka, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Hirajima Natsumi, Watanabe Mayu
Boku no Taiyou
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Nakanishi Rina, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu
Romance, Irane
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kojima Haruna, Sato Yukari , Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Tojima Hana, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kikuchi Ayaka, Watanabe Mayu
Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Oshima Mai, Sato Yukari, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Narita Risa, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Matsubara Natsumi, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kikuchi Ayaka, Hirajima Natsumi, Watanabe Mayu
Baby! Baby! Baby!
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kawasaki Nozomi, Kojima Haruna, Sato Yukari, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Nakanishi Rina, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ohori Megumi, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kikuchi Ayaka, Watanabe Mayu
Oogoe Diamond
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kawasaki Nozomi, Kitahara Rie, Kojima Haruna, Sato Yukari, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazaki Miho
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
10nen Zakura
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Kitahara Rie, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Fujie Reina, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazaki Miho
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Kuramochi Asuka, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
Namida Surprise!
- Team A: Fujie Reina, Kojima Haruna, Miyazaki Miho, Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Kitahara Rie, Itano Tomomi, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Miyazawa Sae,Kasai Tomomi
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Nito Moeno, Sashihara Rino
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei: Komori Mika
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
Iiwake Maybe
- Team A: Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Itano Tomomi, Sato Amina, Kitahara Rie, Sato Yukari, Minegishi Minami, Miyazaki Miho, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Kasai Tomomi, Ono Erena, Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Kuramochi Asuka
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Urano Kazumi, Ota Aika
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
RIVER
- Team A: Itano Tomomi, Kitahara Rie, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazaki Miho
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
Sakura no Shiori
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko
- Team B: Kitahara Rie, Kashiwagi Yuki, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
Ponytail to Shushu
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
Heavy Rotation
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Nakagawa Haruka, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Ono Erena, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Sato Amina, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
Beginner
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
Chance no Junban
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Nakagawa Haruka, Takajo Aki, Kuramochi Asuka, Maeda Atsuko, Maeda Ami
- Team K: Uchida Mayumi, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Tanabe Miku, Matsui Sakiko
- Team B: Ishida Haruka, Kasai Tomomi, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Sumire, Sato Natsuki, Chikano Rina
Sakura no Ki ni Narou
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
Everyday, Kachuusha
- Team A: Ota Aika, Kuramochi Asuka, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Kikuchi Ayaka, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Komori Mika, Sato Sumire, Masuda Yuka, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
Flying Get
- Team A: Kuramochi Asuka, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Sato Amina, Masuda Yuka, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
Kaze wa Fuiteiru
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
Ue Kara Mariko
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Oya Shizuka, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Ami
- Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Fujie Reina, Minegishi Minami
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kitahara Rie, Sato Sumire
- Team 4: Yamauchi Suzuran
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei: Kobayashi Marina
- Team S: Kuwabara Mizuki
- Team N: Yamaguchi Yuki
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei: Hikawa Ayame
GIVE ME FIVE!
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
Manatsu no Sounds good!
- Team A: Kuramochi Asuka, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Takajo Aki, Sashihara Rino, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kasai Tomomi, Kitahara Rie
- Team 4: Shimazaki Haruka, Ichikawa Miori, Takeuchi Miyu, Yamauchi Suzuran, Shimada Haruka, Abe Maria, Iriyama Anna, Iwata Karen, Kato Rena, Kawaei Rina, Takahashi Juri
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Kizaki Yuria
- Team KII: Takayanagi Akane
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Jo Eriko
- Team H: Kodama Haruka
Gingham Check
- Team A: Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui, Umeda Ayaka
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kasai Tomomi, Kitahara Rie
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
UZA
- Team A: Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Itano Tomomi
- Team B: Kojima Haruna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Shimazaki Haruka, Minegishi Minami
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Sashihara Rino, Miyawaki Sakura
Eien Pressure
- Team A: Shinoda Mariko, Yokoyama Yui, Nito Moeno
- Team K: Uchida Mayumi, Abe Maria, Itano Tomomi, Nakata Chisato, Maeda Ami, Matsubara Natsumi
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Shimazaki Haruka, Nakamura Mariko, Takeuchi Miyu, Umeda Ayaka
- Team E: Ueno Kasumi, Kimoto Kanon
So long!
- Team A: Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Kitahara Rie
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Minegishi Minami
- Team S: Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
Sayonara Crawl
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Kikuchi Ayaka, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Abe Maria, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Kitahara Rie, Nagao Mariya
- Team B: Kato Rena, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Fujie Reina
- Team S: Kizaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon
- Team N: Watanabe Miyuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamada Nana
- Team M: Yagura Fuuko
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Miyawaki Sakura
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei: Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio
- Team J: Takajo Aki
- SNH48: Miyazawa Sae
Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- Team A: Takahashi Minami, Shinoda Mariko, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Suda Akari
- Team E: Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- SNH48: Miyazawa Sae
Heart Ereki
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Takahashi Minami, Kawaei Rina, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu
- Team K: Oshima Yuko
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka
- Team 4: Minegishi Minami
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Ota Aika, Sashihara Rino
Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru
- Team A: Sasaki Yukari, Tano Yuka, Kikuchi Ayaka
- Team K: Abe Maria, Kitahara Rie, Hirata Rina
- Team B: Oba Mina, Oya Shizuka, Natori Wakana, Fujie Reina
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei: Tsuchiyasu Mizuki, Yumoto Ami
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Furuhata Nao
- Team BII: Kamieda Emika
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei: Uno Mizuki
Mae Shika Mukanee
- Team A: Takahashi Minami, Kawaei Rina, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu
- Team K: Oshima Yuko
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka
- Team 4: Kojima Mako, Minegishi Minami
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Suda Akari
- Team E: Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
Labrador Retriever
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami
- Team K: Kitahara Rie, Kojima Mako, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Owada Nana, Takahashi Juri, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Nishino Miki, Minegishi Minami
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Suda Akari, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Yagura Fuuko
- Team BII: Ichikawa Miori, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Tashima Meru, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura
Kokoro no Placard
- Team A: Kawaei Rina, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami
- Team K: Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team SII: Miyazawa Sae
- Nogizaka46: Ikoma Rina
Kibouteki Refrain
- Team A: Shimazaki Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Kawaei Rina, Iriyama Anna, Muto Tomu
- Team K: Yokoyama Yui, Kojima Mako, Tano Yuka
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri, Owada Nana, Oshima Ryoka, Kawamoto Saya
- Team 4: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria
- Team 8: Nakano Ikumi
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Matsui Rena, Suda Akari
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team BII: Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team SII: Miyazawa Sae
- Nogizaka46: Ikoma Rina
Green Flash
- Team A: Shimazaki Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Kawaei Rina, Iriyama Anna
- Team K: Yokoyama Yui, Kojima Mako
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki
- Team 4: Kizaki Yuria
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Nogizaka46: Ikoma Rina
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai
- Team A: Owada Nana, Kawaei Rina, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Tano Yuka, Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Oshima Ryoka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Takahashi Juri
- Team 8: Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Suda Akari, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team BII: Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team SII: Miyazawa Sae
- Nogizaka46: Ikoma Rina
Halloween Night
- Team A: Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Muto Tomu
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Takayanagi Akane, Matsumura Kaori
- Team E: Shibata Aya
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team BII: Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- NGT48: Kitahara Rie
- Team SII: Miyazawa Sae
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- NGT48: Kitahara Rie
- Team SII: Miyazawa Sae
Kimi wa Melody
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team NIII: Kitahara Rie
- Team SII: Miyazawa Sae
- Graduates: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Atsuko
Tsubasa wa Iranai
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Oya Shizuka, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Hiwatashi Yui, Miyazaki Miho, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Oshima Ryoka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Takahashi Juri
- Team 8: Yamada Nanami
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Goto Rara
- Team N: Suto Ririka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team NIII: Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Takakura Moeka
LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Takahashi Juri
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team NIII: Kitahara Rie
High Tension
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Mukaichi Mion
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Takahashi Juri
- Team 8: Oguri Yui
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
- Team NIII: Nakai Rika
Shoot Sign
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Oya Shizuka, Kojima Haruna, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Takahashi Juri
- Team 8: Oguri Yui, Onishi Momoka
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Goto Rara, Suda Akari
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
- Team NIII: Kitahara Rie, Nakai Rika
Negaigoto no Mochigusare
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Oya Shizuka, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Takahashi Juri
- Team 8: Oguri Yui, Oda Erina
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei: Kubo Satone
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Goto Rara, Suda Akari
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
- Team NIII: Kitahara Rie, Nakai Rika
#SukiNanda
- Team A: Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Takahashi Juri
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Kitahara Rie, Homma Hinata
11gatsu no Anklet
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Takahashi Juri
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Obata Yuna
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team N: Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tanaka Miku
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Kitahara Rie, Nakai Rika
- STU: Takino Yumiko
Jabaja
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Ma Chia-Ling, Murayama Yuiri
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Obata Yuna
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team BII: Ota Yuuri
- Team H: Sashihara Rino, Tanaka Miku
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Nakai Rika
- STU: Takino Yumiko
Teacher Teacher
- Team A: Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Juri, Fukuoka Seina
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Obata Yuna
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team N: Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team H: Sashihara Rino, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Nakai Rika
- STU: Takino Yumiko
Sentimental Train
- Team A: Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Muto Tomu
- Team B: Takahashi Juri
- Team 4: Okada Nana
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team M: Yoshida Akari
- Team H: Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka
- Team G: Homma Hinata
NO WAY MAN
- Team A: Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri, Takeuchi Miyu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi, Shitao Miu, Honda Hitomi
- Team E: Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team H: Tanaka Miku, Sashihara Rino, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka
- Team G: Nakai Rika
- STU: Takino Yumiko
Jiwaru DAYS
- Team A: Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Yahagi Moeka
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Shitao Miu
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari
- Team N: Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team H: Sashihara Rino, Tanaka Miku
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka
- Team G: Nakai Rika
- STU: Takino Yumiko
Sustainable
- Team A: Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Muto Tomu, Yahagi Moeka
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team N: Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team H: Tanaka Miku
- NGT48 1st Generation: Homma Hinata
- STU: Ishida Chiho, Takino Yumiko
Shitsuren, Arigatou
- Team A: Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kubo Satone, Fukuoka Seina
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team N: Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team H: Tanaka Miku
- NGT48 1st Generation: Homma Hinata
- STU: Takino Yumiko
Ne mo Ha mo Rumor
- Team A: Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Muto Tomu
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kubo Satone, Taniguchi Megu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team 8: Onishi Momoka, Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi, Shitao Miu, Honda Hitomi, Yokoyama Yui
Moto Kare desu
- Team A: Okada Nana, Chiba Erii, Fukuoka Seina, Mukaichi Mion
- Team K: Taguchi Manaka, Muto Tomu, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team B: Asai Nanami, Omori Maho, Kashiwagi Yuki
- Team 4: Taniguchi Megu, Murayama Yuiri
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Oda Erina, Onishi Momoka, Kuranoo Narumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Shitao Miu, Honda Hitomi
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss
- Team A: Okada Nana, Chiba Erii, Mukaichi Mion
- Team K: Mogi Shinobu, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team B: Omori Maho, Kashiwagi Yuki
- Team 4: Murayama Yuiri
- Team 8: Onishi Momoka, Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Oda Erina, Kuranoo Narumi, Shitao Miu, Honda Hitomi
- Kenkyuusei: Sato Airi
SKE48 Singles
Tsuyokimono yo
- Team S: Oya Masana, Ono Haruka, Kuwabara Mizuki, Shinkai Rina, Takai Tsukina, Takada Shiori, Deguchi Aki, Nakanishi Yuka, Hirata Rikako, Hiramatsu Kanako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Matsushita Yui, Mori Sayuki, Yagami Kumi, Yamashita Moe
Aozora Kataomoi
- Team S: Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu
Gomen ne, SUMMER
- Team S: Kizaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ishida Anna, Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu
1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Kinoshita Yukiko, Kuwabara Mizuki, Suda Akari, Nakanishi Yuka, Hiramatsu Kanako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ishida Anna, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Mukaida Manatsu
- Kenkyuusei: Kimoto Kanon, Yamada Erika
Banzai Venus
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Kuwabara Mizuki, Suda Akari, Takada Shiori, Hirata Rikako, Hiramatsu Kanako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Mukaida Manatsu
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon
Pareo wa Emerald
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Kinoshita Yukiko, Kuwabara Mizuki, Suda Akari, Hiramatsu Kanako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Hata Sawako, Furukawa Airi, Mukaida Manatsu
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon
Oki Doki
- Team S: Oya Masana, Ono Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Kinoshita Yukiko, Kuwabara Mizuki, Suda Akari, Hiramatsu Kanako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Hata Sawako
- Team E: Kaneko Shiori, Kimoto Kanon, Hara Minami
Kataomoi Finally
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Kuwabara Mizuki, Suda Akari, Hiramatsu Kanako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Hata Sawako, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Mukaida Manatsu
- Team E: Kaneko Shiori, Kimoto Kanon
Aishiteraburu!
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Hata Sawako, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki
- Team E: Kaneko Shiori, Kimoto Kanon
Kiss Datte Hidarikiki
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Suga Nanako, Suda Akari, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Hata Sawako, Furukawa Airi, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon
- Kenkyuusei: Matsumura Kaori
Choco no Dorei
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Suga Nanako, Suda Akari, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Hata Sawako, Furukawa Airi, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon
- Team Unknown: Kitahara Rie
Utsukushii Inazuma
- Team S: Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Niidoi Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi
- Team E: Kinoshita Yukiko, Kimoto Kanon, Suga Nanako, Furuhata Nao, Matsui Rena
Sansei Kawaii!
- Team S: Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Suga Nanako, Furuhata Nao, Matsui Rena
- Kenkyuusei: Kitagawa Ryoha
Mirai to wa?
- Team S: Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Yamada Mizuho
- Team E: Azuma Rion, Umemoto Madoka, Kimoto Kanon, Furuhata Nao, Matsui Rena
- Kenkyuusei: Kitagawa Ryoha
Bukiyou Taiyou
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Furuhata Nao, Yamada Nana
- Team E: Iwanaga Tsugumi, Umemoto Madoka, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Matsui Rena
12gatsu no Kangaroo
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae, Miyamae Ami, Yamauchi Suzuran, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Furuhata Nao, Yamada Nana
- Team E: Iwanaga Tsugumi, Kimoto Kanon, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika, Matsui Rena
Coquettish Juutai Chuu
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae, Miyamae Ami
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Goudo Saki, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Isohara Kyoka, Kimoto Kanon, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika, Matsui Rena
- Kenkyuusei: Matsumura Kaori
Maenomeri
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Goudo Saki, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika, Matsui Rena
- Kenkyuusei: Goto Rara
Chicken LINE
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Shibata Aya, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Saito Makiko, Suda Akari, Tani Marika
Igai ni Mango
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Suda Akari
- Kenkyuusei: Yahagi Yukina
Muishiki no Iro
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari
Ikinari Punch Line
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari
Stand by you
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari
FRUSTRATION
- Team S: Inoue Ruka, Nojima Kano, Matsui Jurina, Matsumoto Chikako
- Team KII: Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Asai Yuka, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Suda Akari
So~Yu~Toko Aru Yo Ne?
- Team S: Inoue Ruka, Nojima Kano, Kitagawa Yoshino
- Team KII: Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Asai Yuka, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki
Koi Ochi Flag
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Otani Yuki, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Takeuchi Nanami, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakasaka Miyu, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Hirano Momona, Matsui Jurina, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Iriuchijima Sayaka, Ego Yuna, Okamoto Ayaka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Kawashima Miharu, Kitano Ruka, Suzuki Ena, Soda Sarina, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Nakano Airi, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ikeda Kaede, Ida Reona, Ishikawa Kanon, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Suzuki Kokona, Takahata Yuki, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao
- Kenkyuusei: Aoki Rika, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Igarashi Hayaka, Kato Yui, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Nomura Miyo
- Team KII: Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Asai Yuka, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki
- Kenkyuusei: Hayashi Mirei
Kokoro ni Flower
- Team S: Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Nomura Miyo, Hirano Momona
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Asai Yuka, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Hayashi Mirei
Zettai Inspiration
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Nomura Miyo
- Team KII: Aoki Rika, Ego Yuna, Ota Ayaka, Hidaka Yuzuki
- Team E: Asai Yuka, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Hayashi Mirei
NMB48 Singles
Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Shinohara Kanna, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Matsuda Shiori, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
Oh My God!
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Kenkyuusei: Jo Eriko, Murakami Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko, Yamagishi Natsumi, Yogi Keira
Junjou U-19
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Kinoshita Momoka, Jo Eriko, Yagura Fuuko, Yogi Keira
Nagiichi
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Kinoshita Momoka, Jo Eriko, Tanigawa Airi, Murakami Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko
Virginity
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Jo Eriko, Tanigawa Airi
- Kenkyuusei: Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu
Kitagawa Kenji
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko
- Team BII: Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu
- Team Unknown: Yokoyama Yui
Bokura no Eureka
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Shimada Rena, Takano Yui, Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana, Yogi Keira
- Team BII: Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu
Kamonegix
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Takano Yui, Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana, Yogi Keira
- Team BII: Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu
Takane no Ringo
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Takano Yui, Tanigawa Airi, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana
- Team BII: Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu
- Kenkyuusei: Shibuya Nagisa
Rashikunai
- Team N: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Yuuka, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Nishimura Aika, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Kinoshita Momoka, Kushiro Rina, Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana
- Team BII: Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Kadowaki Kanako, Shibuya Nagisa, Takayanagi Akane, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Don't look back!
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Yuuka, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Suto Ririka, Nishimura Aika, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Kushiro Rina, Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana
- Team BII: Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Kadowaki Kanako, Kusaka Konomi, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Durian Shounen
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Kotani Riho, Jo Eriko, Jonishi Kei, Suto Ririka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
- Team BII: Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Kadowaki Kanako, Kusaka Konomi, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Must be now
- Team N: Ishida Yuumi, Kato Yuuka, Kishino Rika, Nishimura Aika, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team BII: Umeda Ayaka, Kinoshita Haruna, Kusaka Konomi, Watanabe Miyuki
Amagami Hime
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Jonishi Kei, Suto Ririka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Okita Ayaka, Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
- Team BII: Ichikawa Miori, Kusaka Konomi, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Boku wa Inai
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Kishino Rika, Jonishi Kei, Suto Ririka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Okita Ayaka, Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
- Team BII: Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Boku Igai no Dareka
- Team N: Jonishi Kei, Suto Ririka, Tanigawa Airi, Naiki Kokoro, Yabushita Shu, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Chihiro, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team BII: Uemura Azusa, Ota Yuuri, Okita Ayaka, Kushiro Rina, Jo Eriko, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
Warota People
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Tanigawa Airi, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Iwata Momoka, Kato Yuuka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team BII: Uemura Azusa, Ota Yuuri, Okita Ayaka, Jo Eriko, Jonishi Rei, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
Yokubomono
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Umeyama Cocona, Tanigawa Airi, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Iwata Momoka, Kato Yuuka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team BII: Uemura Azusa, Ota Yuuri, Jo Eriko, Jonishi Rei, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
Boku Datte naichau yo
- Team N: Umeyama Cocona, Kojima Karin, Tanigawa Airi, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Iwata Momoka, Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Rena, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yasuda Momone, Yoshida Akari
- Team BII: Uemura Azusa, Ota Yuuri, Jo Eriko, Jonishi Rei, Murase Sae
- Kenkyuusei: Shiotsuki Keito
Tokonoma Seiza Musume
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kawakami Chihiro, Tanigawa Airi, Murase Sae, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Iwata Momoka, Kawakami Rena, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yasuda Momone
- Team BII: Umeyama Cocona, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Shiotsuki Keito, Jo Eriko, Jonishi Rei, Naiki Kokoro, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Mikana
- Kenkyuusei: Minami Haasa
Bokou e Kaere!
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kawakami Chihiro, Tanigawa Airi, Murase Sae, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yasuda Momone
- Team BII: Azuma Yuki, Umeyama Cocona, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Mikana,
- Kenkyuusei: Ota Riona, Minami Haasa
Hatsukoi Shijo Shugi
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Ota Riona, Kawakami Chihiro, Tanigawa Airi, Minami Haasa, Murase Sae, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Horinouchi Momoka, Yasuda Momone
- Team BII: Azuma Yuki, Umeyama Cocona, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Mikana
Datte Datte Datte
- Team N: Kawakami Chihiro, Sadano Haruka, Minami Haasa, Murase Sae, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yasuda Momone
- Team BII: Umeyama Cocona, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Jonishi Rei, Shinzawa Nao, Hara Karen, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yokono Sumire
Koi Nanka No thank you!
- Team N: Ishida Yuumi, Kawakami Chihiro, Murase Sae, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Abe Wakana, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yasuda Momone
- Team BII: Umeyama Cocona, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Shinzawa Nao, Hara Karen, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Mikana, Yokono Sumire
Shidare Yanagi
- NMB48: Abe Wakana, Ishida Yuumi, Ishizuka Akari, Umeyama Cocona, Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Chihiro, Kojima Karin, Sadano Haruka, Shiotsuki Keito, Shibuya Nagisa, Jonishi Rei, Shiroma Miru, Hara Karen, Yasuda Momone
Koi to Ai no Sono Aida ni wa
- Team N: Ishida Yuumi, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Sadano Haruka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shinzawa Nao, Hirayama Mai, Yamamoto Mikana
- Team M: Abe Wakana, Umeyama Cocona, Kawakami Chihiro, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Hara Karen, Hongo Yuzuha
Sukida Mushi
- Team N: Izumi Ayano, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Sadano Haruka, Shinzawa Nao, Shibuya Nagisa, Yamamoto Mikana
- Team M: Abe Wakana, Kawakami Chihiro, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Maeda Reiko
- Team BII: Kameno Zion, Sumino Wakana
HKT48 Singles
Suki! Suki! Skip!
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Ueki Nao, Ota Aika, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Shimono Yuki, Nakanishi Chiyori, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Wakatabe Haruka
- Kenkyuusei: Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai
Melon Juice
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Ota Aika, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Kenkyuusei: Akiyoshi Yuka, Okada Kanna, Okamoto Naoko, Tashima Meru, Tani Marika, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai
Sakura, Minna de Tabeta
- Team H: Akiyoshi Yuka, Anai Chihiro, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Nakanishi Chiyori, Matsuoka Natsumi
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Kenkyuusei: Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako
Hikaeme I love you!
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako, Yamamoto Mao
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Kimoto Kanon, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Kenkyuusei: Kurihara Sae
12byou
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Ueki Nao, Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Kimoto Kanon, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
Shekarashika!
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sakaguchi Riko, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Kenkyuusei: Yamashita Emiri
74okubun no 1 no Kimi e
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sakaguchi Riko, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Natsumi, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
Saikou ka yo
- Team H: Inoue Yuriya, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Tanaka Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
Bagutte Iijan
- Team H: Inoue Yuriya, Kodama Haruka, Komada Hiroka, Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Shimono Yuki, Tanaka Yuka, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura
- Team TII: Aramaki Misaki, Imamura Maria, Matsuoka Hana
- Kenkyuusei: Oda Ayaka, Takeda Tomoka, Jitoe Nene, Tsukiashi Amane
Kiss wa Matsushikanai no Deshouka?
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Tomiyoshi Asuka, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Sakamoto Erena, Matsuoka Hana
- Kenkyuusei: Tsukiashi Amane, Toyonaga Aki
Hayaokuri Calendar
- Team H: Komada Hiroka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Ueki Nao, Unjo Hirona, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Aramaki Misaki, Matsuoka Hana
Ishi
- Team H: Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari
- Team KIV: Unjo Hirona, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Oda Ayaka, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono
- Kenkyuusei: Mizukami Rimika
3-2
- Team H: Kojina Yui, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari
- Team KIV: Unjo Hirona, Jitoe Nene, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Yamashita Emiri
- Kenkyuusei: Kamijima Kaede, Mizukami Rimika
Kimi to Doko ka e Ikitai
Tsubame Senbatsu
- Team H: Kojina Yui, Sakaguchi Riko, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi
- Team KIV: Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Kurihara Sae, Sakamoto Erena, Matsuoka Hana
Mizuho Senbatsu
- Team H: Kamijima Kaede, Toyonaga Aki, Mizukami Rimika, Watanabe Akari
- Team KIV: Ishibashi Ibuki, Unjo Hirona, Takemoto Kurumi, Jitoe Nene
- Team TII: Oda Ayaka, Sakai Moeka, Takeda Tomoka, Matsumoto Hinata
Biisan wa Naze Naku Naru no ka?
- Team H: Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako, Watanabe Akari
- Team KIV: Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Unjo Hirona, Takemoto Kurumi, Jitoe Nene, Motomura Aoi
- Team TII: Imamura Maria, Oda Ayaka, Sakai Moeka, Takeda Tomoka, Matsuoka Hana
Kimi wa Motto Dekiru
- Team H: Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Unjo Hirona, Oda Ayaka, Toyonaga Aki, Mogami Nanaka, Yabuki Nako, Watanabe Akari
- Team KIV: Akiyoshi Yuka, Imamura Maria, Jitoe Nene, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Hana, Motomura Aoi
- Kenkyuusei: Izawa Miyu
NGT48 Singles
Seishun Dokei
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe
Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka?
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe
- Kenkyuusei: Kado Yuria, Miyajima Aya
Haru wa Doko kara kuru no ka?
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe
- Kenkyuusei: Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Takahashi Mau, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Miyajima Aya
Sekai no Hito e
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Yamada Noe
- Team G: Oguma Tsugumi, Sugahara Riko, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Yamaguchi Maho
Sherbet Pink
- 1st Generation: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Homma Hinata, Yamada Noe
- Kenkyuusei: Ando Chikana, Otsuka Nanami, Ogoe Haruka, Kato Minami, Kawagoe Saaya, Komiyama Sara, Sato Kairi, Sogabe Yume, Tsushima Yunako, Terada Hina, Fujisaki Miyu, Tominaga Yu, Furusawa Mana, Furutate Aoi, Mashimo Kaho, Mimura Hino, Morohashi Hinata
Awesome
- 1st Generation: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Homma Hinata
- 3rd Draft: Ando Chikana, Sato Kairi, Tsushima Yunako, Fujisaki Miyu
- 2nd Generation: Otsuka Nanami, Ogoe Haruka, Kawagoe Saaya, Mashimo Kaho
Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da
- 1st Generation: Oguma Tsugumi, Seiji Reina, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Homma Hinata
- 3rd Draft: Ando Chikana, Sato Kairi, Tsushima Yunako, Fujisaki Miyu
- 2nd Generation: Otsuka Nanami, Ogoe Haruka, Kawagoe Saaya, Furutate Aoi, Morohashi Hinata
Wataridoritachi ni Sora wa Mienai
- 1st Generation: Oguma Tsugumi, Seiji Reina, Nakai Rika, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Homma Hinata
- 3rd Draft: Ando Chikana, Sato Kairi, Fujisaki Miyu
- 2nd Generation: Otsuka Nanami, Ogoe Haruka, Kawagoe Saaya, Sogabe Yume, Furusawa Mana, Furutate Aoi, Mashimo Kaho, Mimura Hino
STU48 Singles
Kurayami
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Isogai Kanon, Ichioka Ayumi, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Okada Nana, Kadowaki Miyuna, Sano Haruka, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari, Fujiwara Azusa, Mori Kaho, Yabushita Fu
Kaze wo Matsu
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Isogai Kanon, Ichioka Ayumi, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Okada Nana, Kai Kokoa, Kadowaki Miyuna, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari, Yabushita Fu
- Kenkyuusei: Oki Yuka, Nakamura Mai
Daisuki na Hito
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Isogai Kanon, Ichioka Ayumi, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Okada Nana, Otani Marina, Kai Kokoa, Kadowaki Miyuna, Sakaki Miyu, Shintani Nonoka, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Taniguchi Mahina, Torobu Yuri, Hyodo Aoi, Fukuda Akari, Fujiwara Azusa, Mishima Haruka, Mineyoshi Arisa, Mori Kaho, Morishita Maiha, Yano Honoka
- Kenkyuusei: Oki Yuka, Shinano Soraha, Nakamura Mai, Yura Akari
Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Otani Marina, Okada Nana, Kai Kokoa, Kadowaki Miyuna, Shintani Nonoka, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Fukuda Akari, Yabushita Fu, Yano Honoka
- 3rd Draft: Oki Yuka, Nakamura Mai
Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou
STU48 Ver.
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Otani Marina, Okada Nana, Kai Kokoa, Kadowaki Miyuna, Sakaki Miyu, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Taniguchi Mahina, Hyodo Aoi, Fukuda Akari, Mineyoshi Arisa, Morishita Maiha, Yano Honoka, Yabushita Fu
- 3rd Draft: Oki Yuka, Shinano Soraha, Nakamura Mai
2nd Generation Kenkyuusei Ver.
- Kenkyuusei: Ikeda Yura, Imaizumi Miria, Utsumi Rine, Osaki Serika, Kawamata Anna, Kawamata Yuuna, Kudo Riko, Kojima Aiko, Sako Himeka, Shimizu Sara, Suzuki Ayaka, Takao Sayaka, Taguchi Reika, Tanaka Miho, Tamura Natsuki, Nakahiro Yayoi, Harada Sayaka, Minami Yurina, Muneyuki Rika, Yoshizaki Rinko, Yoshida Sara, Rissen Momoka, Watanabe Natsuki
Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Otani Marina, Okada Nana, Kai Kokoa, Kadowaki Miyuna, Takino Yumiko, Fukuda Akari, Yabushita Fu, Yano Honoka
- 3rd Draft: Oki Yuka, Nakamura Mai
- Kenkyuusei: Takao Sayaka, Harada Sayaka
Hetaretachi yo
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Okada Nana, Kai Kokoa, Kadowaki Miyuna, Takino Yumiko, Fukuda Akari, Yano Honoka
- 3rd Draft: Oki Yuka, Nakamura Mai
- 2nd Generation: Kojima Aiko, Takao Sayaka, Tanaka Miho, Rissen Momoka
Hana wa Dare no Mono?
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Kai Kokoa, Takino Yumiko, Fukuda Akari, Mineyoshi Arisa
- 3rd Draft: Oki Yuka, Nakamura Mai
- 2nd Generation: Kawamata Anna, Kojima Aiko, Takao Sayaka, Yoshizaki Rinko, Yoshida Sara, Rissen Momoka
Iki wo Suru Kokoro
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Kai Kokoa, Takino Yumiko, Fukuda Akari
- 3rd Draft: Oki Yuka, Nakamura Mai
- 2nd Generation: Osaki Serika, Kawamata Anna, Kojima Aiko, Takao Sayaka, Yoshizaki Rinko, Yoshida Sara, Rissen Momoka
JKT48 Singles
RIVER
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Devi Kinal Putri, Jessica Vania, Nozawa Rena, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Rica Leyona, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Takajo Aki, Delima Rizky, Shania Junianatha, Jessica Veranda, Ayana Shahab, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Stella Cornelia, Beby Chaesara Anadila
Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
- Team J: Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nakagawa Haruka, Jessica Veranda, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Natalia, Shinta Naomi, Rona Anggreani, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya
Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Shania Junianatha, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Jessica Veranda, Takajo Aki, Nozawa Rena, Ayana Shahab, Devi Kinal Putri, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Sonia Natalia
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Riskha Fairunissa, Shinta Naomi, Rona Anggreani, Della Delila
Manatsu no Sounds Good!
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Shania Junianatha, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Jessica Veranda, Takajo Aki, Ayana Shahab, Devi Kinal Putri, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Rezky Wiranti Dhike
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Shinta Naomi, Rona Anggreani, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Noella Sisterina, Jennifer Hanna
Flying Get
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Shania Junianatha, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Jessica Veranda, Ayana Shahab, Devi Kinal Putri, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Sendy Ariani, Jessica Vania, Ghaida Farisya
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Shinta Naomi, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Viviyona Apriani, Alicia Chanzia
Gingham Check
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Shania Junianatha, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Jessica Veranda, Ayana Shahab, Devi Kinal Putri, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Jessica Vania, Ghaida Farisya, Rica Leyona
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Jennifer Hanna, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Thalia, Viviyona Apriani
Kokoro no Placard
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Shania Junianatha, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Jessica Veranda, Devi Kinal Putri, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Jessica Vania, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Shinta Naomi, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Thalia, Chikano Rina, Riskha Fairunissa
Kaze wa Fuiteiru
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Devi Kinal Putri, Ghaida Farisya, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Chikano Rina, Cindy Yuvia, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Shinta Naomi, Thalia, Viviyona Apriani
Pareo wa Emerald
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Devi Kinal Putri, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Shinta Naomi, Thalia, Rona Anggreani, Jennifer Hanna
- Team T: Andela Yuwono, Michelle Christo Kusnadi
Kibouteki Refrain
- Team J: Nakagawa Haruka, Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Devi Kinal Putri, Ghaida Farisya, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Shania Junianatha, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Sendy Ariani
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Riskha Fairunissa, Priscillia Sari Dewi
- Team T: Andela Yuwono
Halloween Night
- Team J: Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Elaine Hartanto, Ghaida Farisya, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Devi Kinal Putri, Lidya Maulida Djuhandar, Priscillia Sari Dewi, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Viviyona Apriani
- Team T: Nakagawa Haruka, Michelle Christo Kusnadi
Beginner
- Team J: Ayana Shahab, Elaine Hartanto, Jessica Vania, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Cindy Yuvia, Devi Kinal Putri, Jennifer Hanna, Lidya Maulida Djuhandar, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Viviyona Apriani
- Team T: Nakagawa Haruka, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Shani Indira Natio
Mae Shika Mukanee
- Team J: Dena Siti Rohyati, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Ghaida Farisya, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Shania Junianatha, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth
- Team KIII: Chikano Rina, Cindy Yuvia, Devi Kinal Putri, Dwi Putri Bonita, Priscillia Sari Dewi
- Team T: Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nakagawa Haruka, Shania Gracia
LOVE TRIP
- Team J: Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Jennifer Rachel Natasya, Jessica Vania, Sendy Ariani, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth
- Team KIII: Alicia Chanzia, Devi Kinal Putri, Riskha Fairunissa, Sinka Juliani, Viviyona Apriani
- Team T: Feni Fitriyanti, Nadhifa Salsabila, Nakagawa Haruka, Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia, Yansen Indiani
- Trainee: Adriani Elisabeth
Saikou ka yo
- Team J: Devi Kinal Putri, Jessica Veranda, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Nakagawa Haruka, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Chikano Rina, Cindy Yuvia, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Shani Indira Natio
- Team T: Adhisty Zara, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nurhayati
So long!
- Team J : Devi Kinal Putri, Jessica Veranda, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Shania Junianatha, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth
- Team KIII : Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Chikano Rina, Cindy Yuvia, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Shani Indira Natio
- Team T: Adhisty Zara, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nurhayati
Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru
- Team J: Devi Kinal Putri, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Saktia Oktapyani, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Cindy Yuvia, Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Chikano Rina, Rona Anggreani, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia
- Team T: Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani
Kimi wa Melody
- Team J : Devi Kinal Putri, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Shania Junianatha, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth, Viviyona Apriani
- Team KIII : Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Cindy Yuvia, Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Sonia Natalia, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia
- Team T : Adhisty Zara, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani
Everyday, Kachuusha / UZA
Everyday, Kachuusha
- Team J: Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Cindy Yuvia, Feni Fitriyanti, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nurhayati, Shania Junianatha
- Team KIII: Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia, Viviyona Apriani
- Team T: Adhisty Zara, Ayana Shahab, Eve Antoinette Ichwan, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Puti Nadhira Azalia, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth
UZA
- Team J: Cindy Yuvia, Feni Fitriyanti, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Shania Junianatha, Stephanie Pricilla Indarto Putri
- Team KIII: Alicia Chanzia, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Natalia, Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Rona Anggreani
- Team T: Adhisty Zara, Ayana Shahab, Jinan Safa Safira, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Melati Putri Rahel Sesilia
High Tension
- Team J: Cindy Yuvia, Feni Fitriyanti, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nurhayati, Sinka Juliani, Stephanie Pricilla Indarto Putri
- Team KIII: Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia, Viviyona Apriani
- Team T: Ayana Shahab, Ayu Safira Oktaviani, Jinan Safa Safira
- Academy Class A: Gabryela Marcelina
Rapsodi
- Team J: Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Diani Amalia Ramadhani, Feni Fitriyanti, Nadila Cindi Wantari, Riska Amelia Putri
- Team KIII: Angelina Christy, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Helisma Putri, Nurhayati, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia
- Team T: Gabryela Marcelina, Jinan Safa Safira, Melati Putri Rahel Sesilia, Tan Zhi Hui Celine
- Academy Class A: Viona Fadrin
Darashinai Aishikata
- JKT48: Adzana Shaliha, Amirah Fatin, Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Angelina Christy, Ariella Calista Ichwan, Azizi Asadel, Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Cornelia Vanisa, Dhea Angelia, Eve Antoinette Ichwan, Febriola Sinambela, Feni Fitriyanti, Fiony Alveria, Flora Shafiq, Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi, Freya Jayawardana, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Gita Sekar Andarini, Helisma Putri, Indah Cahya, Jessica Chandra, Jesslyn Callista, Jinan Safa Safira, Kathrina Irene, Lulu Salsabila, Marsha Lenathea, Mutiara Azzahra, Reva Fidela, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia, Tan Zhi Hui Celine, Yessica Tamara, Zahra Nur
FLYING high
- JKT48: Angelina Christy, Azizi Asadel, Feni Fitriyanti, Fiony Alveria, Jinan Safa Safira, Marsha Lenathea, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia, Yessica Tamara
BNK48 Singles
Aitakatta
- Trainee: Can, Cherprang, Jaa, Jan, Jennis, Kaew, Kaimook, Namhom, Miori, Music, Namneung, Noey, Orn, Pun, Satchan, Tarwaan
Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- Trainee: Cherprang, Jan, Jennis, Kaew, Kaimook, Miori, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Noey, Orn, Pun, Pupe, Satchan, Tarwaan
- Team Kaigai: Izurina
Shonichi
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jaa, Jane, Jennis, Kaew, Kaimook, Korn, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Noey, Pun, Pupe, Orn, Satchan, Tarwaan
Kimi wa Melody
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jaa, Jane, Jennis, Kaew, Kaimook, Mind, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Noey, Orn, Pun, Pupe, Satchan, Tarwaan
- Trainee: Aom, Cake, Faii, Minmin, Phukkhom
BNK Festival
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jennis, Kaew, Kaimook, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Noey, Orn, Pun, Pupe, Tarwaan
- Trainee: Fond, Juné, Mewnich, Wee
Beginner
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Kaimook, Kaew, Mind, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Noey, Orn, Pun, Pupe, Tarwaan
- Trainee: Natherine, Wee
77 no Suteki na Machi e
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jaa, Jane, Jennis, Jib, Kate, Mind, Mobile, Music, Noey, Orn, Satchan
- Trainee: Bamboo, Fifa, Fond, Gygee, New, Niky, Oom, Piam, Ratah, Stang, View, Wee
High Tension
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Kaew, Myyu, Noey
- Team NV: Fond, Gygee, Kaimook, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Namsai, Orn, Pupe, Tarwaan
Heavy Rotation
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Juné, Kaew, Minmin, Noey, Pun, Wee
- Team NV: Fond, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Orn, Pupe, Tarwaan
D.AAA
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Kaew, Minmin, Noey, Pun, Wee
- Team NV: Gygee, Kaimook, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Orn, Pupe, Tarwaan
Sayonara Crawl
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Kaew, Minmin, Miori, Noey, Pun, Wee
- Team NV: Fond, Gygee, Mobile, Music, Namneung, New, Orn, Phukkhom, Pupe, Stang, Tarwaan
- BNK48 Trainee: Fame, Hoop, Mean, Paeyah, Pampam, Peak
- Team C: Aom
- CGM48 Trainee: Champoo, Fortune, Kaning, Marmink, Sita
Believers
- Team BIII: Minmin, Miori, Noey, Wee
- Team NV: Fond, Gygee, Kaimook, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Pupe, Tarwaan
- Team C: Aom, Kaning, Marmink, Pim
Jiwaru DAYS
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Jib, Kaew, Kate, Korn, Miori, Noey, Piam, Pun
- Team NV: Jaa, Kaimook, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Namsai, Orn, Pupe, Satchan, Tarwaan
- Trainee: Mind
Iiwake Maybe
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Fame, Hoop, Minmin, Miori, Monet, Wee
- Team NV: Fond, Gygee, New, Paeyah, Pampam, Pancake
- Trainee: Janry, L, Patt
MNL48 Singles
Aitakatta
- Team MII: Alice, Erica, Faith, Sayaka, Sheki
- Team NIV: Abby, Alyssa, Ella, Jem, Lara
- Team L: Ash, Gabb, Grace, Quincy, Sela, Tin
Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- Team MII: Faith, Jan, Rans, Sheki
- Team NIV: Abby, Alyssa, Belle, Brei, Coleen, Ella, Jem
- Team L: Gabb, Kay, Lei, Mari, Sela
365nichi no Kamihikouki
- Team MII: Dana, Faith, Rans, Sayaka, Sheki
- Team NIV: Abby, Belle, Brei, Coleen, Jem, Ruth
- Team L: Dian, Kay, Lei, Mari, Sela
Kimi wa Melody
- Team MII: Alice, Faith, Jamie, Jan, Rans, Sheki
- Team NIV: Abby, Aly, Jem, Rowee
- Team L: Ash, Gabb, Grace, Kyla, Sela, Thea
High Tension
- Team MII: Alice, Cole, Faith, Jamie, Laney, Rans, Sheki, Yzabel
- Team NIV: Abby, Aly, Belle
- Team L: Dian, Gabb, Kay, Sela, Yssa
RIVER
- Team MII: Alice, Gia, Laney, Jamie, Jan, Sheki
- Team NIV: Abby, Belle, Brei, Coleen, Jaydee
- Team L: Amy, Ella, Frances, Gabb, Sela
NO WAY MAN
- Team MII: Andi, Dana, Jamie, Jan, Princess, Sheki, Yzabel
- Team NIV: Abby, Coleen, Jem, Lara, Ruth
- Team L: Dian, Ella
- Team Unknown: Lyza, Rianna
MNL48 8th Single
- 1st Generation: Gia
- 2nd Generation: Amy, Cole, Frances, Klaire, Miho
- 3rd Generation: Charm, CJ, Jie, Kath, Klaryle, Mari, Rachel, Rhea
AKB48 Team SH EPs
Shonichi
- 1st Generation: Dong FangChi, Li ShiQi, Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wan FangZhou, Wang YuDuo, Wei Xin, Wu AnQi, Xu YiTing, Ye ZhiEn, Zhai YuJia, Zhou NianQi, Zhu Ling, Zhuang XiaoTi
So long!
- 1st Generation: Chen YiXin, Dai ZiYan, Guan TianTian, Li ShiQi, Liu Nian, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wan FangZhou, Wang YuDuo, Wu AnQi, Xu YiTing, Ye ZhiEn, Zhai YuJia, Zhou NianQi, Zhu Ling, Zhuang XiaoTi
Shoujotachi yo
- 1st Generation: Chen YiXin, Dai ZiYan, Li ShiQi, Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wan FangZhou, Wang YuDuo, Wu AnQi, Xu YiTing, Ye ZhiEn, Zhai YuJia, Zhou NianQi, Zhu Ling, Zhuang XiaoTi
Kaze wa Fuiteiru
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wan FangZhou, Wang YuDuo, Wei Xin, Wu AnQi, Ye ZhiEn, Zhu Ling
- 2nd Generation: Gui ChuChu, Hu XinYin, Kong KeXin, Shi AiBei, Tan JunXi, Zeng SiChun
Iiwake Maybe
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wan FangZhou, Wu AnQi, Ye ZhiEn, Zhu Ling, Zhou NianQi
- 2nd Generation: Cheng AnZi, Gui ChuChu, Hu XinYin, Jian QiangWei, Kong KeXin, Liang ShiAn, Tan JunXi, Wu YiTing, Zeng SiChun, Zhang QianFei, Zhang QiaoYu, Zou RuoNan
Qian Qiu Ling
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wu AnQi, Ye ZhiEn, Zhai YuJia
- 2nd Generation: Gui ChuChu, Hu XinYin, Jian QiangWei, Shi AiBei, Tan JunXi, Zeng SiChun, Zou RuoNan
- 3rd Generation: Qiu DiEr, Xie WenJie
Oogoe Diamond
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wei Xin, Ye ZhiEn, Zhu Ling
- 2nd Generation: Gui ChuChu, Kong KeXin, Shi AiBei, Zhang QianFei, Zeng SiChun, Zou RuoNan
- 3rd Generation: Li JiaHui, Qiu DiEr, Zhang JiaZhe
Ponytail to Shushu
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wei Xin, Wu AnQi, Ye ZhiEn, Zhu Ling
- 2nd Generation: Gui ChuChu, Kong KeXin, Zeng SiChun, Zou RuoNan
- 3rd Generation: Qiu DiEr, Wang AnNi
- 4th Generation: Wang XiaoYang, Wu Fan
Sentimental Train
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wu AnQi, Ye ZhiEn, Zhu Ling
- 2nd Generation: Gui ChuChu, Jian QiangWei, Kong KeXin, Zeng SiChun, Zhang QianFei, Zou RuoNan
- 3rd Generation: Li JiaHui, Qiu DiEr
- 4th Generation: Zhu JingChen
AKB48 Team TP Singles
Mae Shika Mukanee
- Team TP: Tseng Shih-yu, Chen Shih-ya, Abe Maria, Liu Yu-ching, Pan Tzu-yi, Liu Jie-ming, Sin Tik-kei, Chiu Pin-han, Chang Yu-lin
- Trainee: Lee Meng-chun, Lin Yu-hsin, Lau Hiu-ching
TTP Festival
- Team TP: Chen Shih-ya, Abe Maria, Liu Yu-ching, Pan Tzu-yi, Liu Jie-ming, Sin Tik-kei, Chiu Pin-han, Chang Yu-lin, Lin Yu-hsin, Lau Hiu-ching
- Trainee: Li Jia-li, Po Ling
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?
- Team TP: Tseng Shih-yu, Chen Shih-ya, Liu Yu-ching, Pan Tzu-yi, Liu Jie-ming, Sin Tik-kei, Chiu Pin-han, Lau Hiu-ching, Lin Chieh, Lin Yu-hsin, Chang Yu-lin
- Trainee: Zhou Jia-yu, Fujii Mayu, Tsai Ya-en, Tsai Yi-jou, Li Jia-li
UHHO UHHOHO
- Daisy: Chen Shih-ya, Pan Tzu-yi, Sin Tik-kei, Tsai Ya-en
- Bellflower: Liu Yu-ching, Chiu Pin-han, Lin Chieh, Li Jia-li
- Sakura: Lau Hiu-ching, Lin Yu-hsin
- Daisy Trainee: Po Ling, Lee Meng-chun
- Bellflower Trainee: Fujii Mayu, Lo Jui-ting
- Sakura Trainee: Zhou Jia-yu, Cheng Chia-yu
Ticktock Promise
- Daisy: Chen Shih-ya, Pan Tzu-yi, Po Ling, Sin Tik-kei, Tsai Ya-en
- Bellflower: Chiu Pin-han, Fujii Mayu, Liu Yu-ching, Li Jia-li
- Sakura: Lau Hiu-ching, Lin Yu-hsin, Chang Yu-lin
- Daisy Trainee: Lin Jia-ni
- Bellflower Trainee: Wang Yi-chia
- Sakura Trainee: Lin Yi-yun, Lin Ting-li
Ne mo Ha mo Rumor
- Daisy: Sin Tik-kei, Tsai Ya-en
- Bellflower: Lin Chieh, Liu Yu-ching, Chiu Pin-han, Li Jia-li, Fujii Mayu
- Sakura: Lau Hiu-ching, Lin Yi-yun, Lin Yu-hsin, Zhou Jia-yu
- Daisy Trainee: Li Cai-jie, Tung Zih-syuan, Chou Chia-an
- Bellflower Trainee: Lo Jui-ting, Tsai Yi-jou
- Sakura Trainee: Cheng Chia-yu, Oyama Mirei
SGO48 Singles
Heavy Rotation
- Trainee: Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo, Đặng Thị Huỳnh Như, Huỳnh Ngô Kim Châu, Lê Phạm Thuỷ Tiên, Lê Sunny, Lê Thị Thu Nga, Nguyễn Hồ Trùng Dương, Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng, Nguyễn Quế Minh Hân, Nguyễn Thị Lệ, Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng My, Nguyễn Trương Tường Vy, Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc, Trần Cát Tường, Võ Phan Kim Khánh, Vương Mai Linh
Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- Trainee: Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo, Huỳnh Ngô Kim Châu, Lê Phạm Thuỷ Tiên, Lê Sunny, Lê Thị Thu Nga, Nguyễn Hồ Trùng Dương, Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng, Nguyễn Quế Minh Hân, Nguyễn Thị Lệ, Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng My, Nguyễn Trương Tường Vy, Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc, Trần Cát Tường, Võ Ngọc Xuân Ca, Võ Phan Kim Khánh, Vương Mai Linh
RIVER
- Trainee: Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo, Lê Mẫn Nghi, Lê Phạm Thuỷ Tiên, Lê Thị Thu Nga, Ngô Thị Cẩm Nhi, Nguyễn Hồ Trùng Dương, Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng, Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng My, Nguyễn Thị Minh Thư, Nguyễn Trương Tường Vy, Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc, Trần Cát Tường, Trần Lý Minh Thư, Võ Ngọc Xuân Ca, Võ Phan Kim Khánh, Vương Mai Linh
CGM48 Singles
Chiang Mai 106
- Team C: Aom, Izurina
- Trainee: Angel, Fortune, Kaiwan, Kaning, Marmink, Meen, Milk, Nena, Nenie, Parima, Pepo, Ping, Punch, Sita
Melon Juice
- Team C: Aom, Izurina
- Trainee: Angel, Fortune, Kaiwan, Kaning, Marmink, Meen, Mei, Milk, Nenie, Parima, Pepo, Pim, Punch, Sita
Mali
- Team C: Aom, Izurina
- Trainee: Angel, Champoo, Fortune, Jayda, Kaning, Marmink, Milk, Pepo, Nena, Nenie, Pim, Ping, Punch, Sita
Mae Shika Mukanee
- Team C: Angel, Aom, Champoo, Fortune, Kaiwan, Kaning, Marmink, Nenie, Pim, Punch, Sita
- Trainee: Fahsai, Jayda, Latin, Mei, Ping
2565
- Team C: Angel, Aom, Champoo, Fortune, Izurina, Kaning, Marmink, Nenie, Pim, Punch, Sita
- Trainee: Jingjing, Lookked, Meen, Mei, Parima
Nogizaka46 Singles
Guru Guru Curtain
- 1st Generation: Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ichiki Rena, Inoue Sayuri, Kawamura Mahiro, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nishino Nanase, Noujo Ami, Hashimoto Nanami, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri
Oide Shampoo
- 1st Generation: Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ichiki Rena, Inoue Sayuri, Iwase Yumiko, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Hatanaka Seira, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Miyazawa Seira
Hashire! Bicycle
- 1st Generation: Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ichiki Rena, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
Seifuku no Mannequin
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ichiki Rena, Inoue Sayuri, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Noujo Ami, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
Kimi no Na wa Kibou
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Nene, Inoue Sayuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nagashima Seira, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
Girl's Rule
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
Barrette
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Eto Misa, Kawago Hina, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakamoto Himeka, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Hori Miona
Kidzuitara Kataomoi
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Kawamura Mahiro, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Higuchi Hina, Fukagawa Mai, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi, Wada Maaya
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Hori Miona
Natsu no Free & Easy
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikoma Rina, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Yamato Rina, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Hori Miona
- Kennin Member: Matsui Rena
Nandome no Aozora ka?
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Eto Misa, Saito Chiharu, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Hori Miona
- Kennin Member: Matsui Rena
Inochi wa Utsukushii
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Sagara Iori, Hori Miona
- Kennin Member: Matsui Rena
Taiyou Knock
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai
Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
Harujion ga Sakukoro
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Hori Miona
Hadashi de Summer
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakamoto Himeka, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Hori Miona
Sayonara no Imi
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakamoto Himeka, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
Influencer
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nishino Nanase, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Terada Ranze, Hori Miona
Nigemizu
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Ozono Momoko, Yoda Yuuki
Itsuka Dekirukara Kyou Dekiru
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nishino Nanase, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
Synchronicity
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai, Terada Ranze, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Ozono Momoko, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
Jikochuu de Ikou!
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai, Suzuki Ayane, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
Kaerimichi wa Toomawari Shitaku Naru
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Ito Riria, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Sato Kaede, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
Sing Out!
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Inoue Sayuri, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Suzuki Ayane, Hori Miona, Watanabe Miria
- 3rd Generation: Ito Riria, Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Kubo Shiori, Sakaguchi Tamami, Sato Kaede, Yoda Yuuki
Yoakemade Tsuyogaranakutemoii
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Umezawa Minami, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Tsutsui Ayame
Shiawase no Hogosyoku
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Inoue Sayuri, Saito Asuka, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wada Maaya
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Saito Asuka, Takayama Kazumi, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame
Gomen ne Fingers crossed
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Saito Asuka, Takayama Kazumi, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame, Hayakawa Seira
Kimi ni Shikarareta
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Saito Asuka, Takayama Kazumi, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Suzuki Ayane
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Kakehashi Sayaka, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame, Hayakawa Seira
Actually...
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Saito Asuka, Higuchi Hina
- 2nd Generation: Suzuki Ayane
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Kakehashi Sayaka, Shibata Yuna, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame, Hayakawa Seira
- 5th Generation: Nakanishi Aruno
Suki to Iu no wa Rock daze!
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Saito Asuka, Higuchi Hina
- 2nd Generation: Suzuki Ayane
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Kubo Shiori, Sato Kaede, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Kakehashi Sayaka, Kanagawa Saya, Shibata Yuna, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame, Yumiki Nao
Koko ni wa Nai Mono
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Saito Asuka
- 2nd Generation: Suzuki Ayane
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Kubo Shiori, Sakaguchi Tamami, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Kanagawa Saya, Shibata Yuna, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame, Hayakawa Seira, Hayashi Runa, Yumiki Nao
Keyakizaka46 Singles
Silent Majority
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Imaizumi Yui, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Saito Fuyuka, Shida Manaka, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Imaizumi Yui, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Saito Fuyuka, Shida Manaka, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Nagahama Neru
Futari Saison
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Imaizumi Yui, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Saito Fuyuka, Shida Manaka, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Nagahama Neru
Fukyouwaon
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Imaizumi Yui, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Saito Fuyuka, Shida Manaka, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Nagahama Neru
Kaze ni Fukarete mo
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Imaizumi Yui, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Saito Fuyuka, Shida Manaka, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Nagahama Neru, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
Glass wo Ware!
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Imaizumi Yui, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Saito Fuyuka, Shida Manaka, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Nagahama Neru, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
Ambivalent
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Saito Fuyuka, Sato Shiori, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Nagahama Neru, Habu Mizuho, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
Kuroi Hitsuji
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Saito Fuyuka, Sato Shiori, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Nagahama Neru, Habu Mizuho, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka?
- 1st Generation: Ishimori Nijika, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Saito Fuyuka, Sato Shiori, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Moriya Akane, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
- 2nd Generation: Inoue Rina, Endo Hikari, Ozono Rei, Onuma Akiho, Kousaka Marino, Seki Yumiko, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Masumoto Kira, Matsuda Rina, Matsudaira Riko, Morita Hikaru, Moriya Rena, Yamasaki Ten
Sakurazaka46 Singles
Nobody's fault
- 1st Generation: Ozeki Rika, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho, Moriya Akane, Watanabe Risa
- 2nd Generation: Ozono Rei, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Yamasaki Ten
BAN
- 1st Generation: Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho, Watanabe Risa, Watanabe Rika
- 2nd Generation: Inoue Rina, Ozono Rei, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Moriya Rena, Yamasaki Ten
Nagaredama
- 1st Generation: Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
- 2nd Generation: Ozono Rei, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Moriya Rena, Yamasaki Ten
Samidare yo
- 1st Generation: Uemura Rina, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Habu Mizuho, Watanabe Risa
- 2nd Generation: Inoue Rina, Ozono Rei, Seki Yumiko, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Moriya Rena, Yamasaki Ten
Sakurazuki
- 1st Generation: Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Habu Mizuho
- 2nd Generation: Inoue Rina, Ozono Rei, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Masumoto Kira, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Moriya Rena, Yamasaki Ten
Hinatazaka46 Singles
Kyun
- 1st Generation: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kato Shiho, Kakizaki Memi, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano
Doremisolasido
- 1st Generation: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano
Konna ni Suki ni Natchatte Ii no?
- 1st Generation: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano
Sonna Koto Nai yo
- 1st Generation: Ushio Sarina, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano
Kimi Shika Katan
- 1st Generation: Ushio Sarina, Kageyama Yuka, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano, Takahashi Mikuni, Morimoto Marie, Yamaguchi Haruyo
Tteka
- 1st Generation: Ushio Sarina, Kageyama Yuka, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano, Takahashi Mikuni, Morimoto Marie, Yamaguchi Haruyo
Boku Nanka
- 1st Generation: Ushio Sarina, Kageyama Yuka, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano, Takahashi Mikuni, Morimoto Marie, Yamaguchi Haruyo
Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight
- 1st Generation: Ushio Sarina, Kageyama Yuka, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano, Takahashi Mikuni, Morimoto Marie, Yamaguchi Haruyo
Yoshimotozaka46 Singles
Nakasetekureyo
- 1st Generation: Ehara Masahiro, Endo Shozo, Oochi Yosuke, Ogata Takahiro, Ogawa Haruna, Obata no Oniisan, Kanada Satoshi, Ken, Koide, Koumoto Junichi, Saito Tsukasa, Nadagi Takeshi, Mahiru, Murakami Shoji, Yuriyan Retriever, Yoshiko
Kon'ya wa Eyan
- 1st Generation: Ehara Masahiro, Endo Shozo, Oochi Yosuke, Ogata Takahiro, Ogawa Haruna, Obata no Oniisan, Kanada Satoshi, Ken, Koide, Koumoto Junichi, Saito Tsukasa, Nadagi Takeshi, Mahiru, Murakami Shoji, Yuriyan Retriever, Yoshiko
Funou de wa Irarenai
- 1st Generation: A-NON, Ikeda Naoto, Kyon, Kotera Mari, Sakakibara Tetsuji, SHUHO, Shunshun Clinic P, Takano Yui, Tada Tomohiro, Tanaka Single, Nishimura Shinji, HIDEBOH, Hinata, Fujii Nao, Machaaki, Miaki Riho
SNH48 EPs
Heavy Rotation
- Kenkyuusei: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Ding ZiYan, Dong ZhiYi, Gu XiangJun, Jiang YuXi, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Tang Min, Wu ZheHan, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
Flying Get
- Kenkyuusei: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Ding ZiYan, Dong ZhiYi, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Tang Min, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Sun Rui, Wen JingJie, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
Heart Ereki
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Sun Rui, Wen JingJie, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu ZiXuan, Zhang YuGe
- The main song of this EP is Gingham Check. Chen Si is the Center of this song.
UZA
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
- Team NII: Ju JingYi, Li YiTong, Gong ShiQi, Yi JiaAi
GIVE ME FIVE!
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Wu ZheHan, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
- Team NII: Wan LiNa, Ju JingYi, Gong ShiQi, Yi JiaAi, Lin SiYi, Zeng YanFen, Zhao Yue, Lu Ting
After Rain
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Ju JingYi, Li YiTong, Gong ShiQi, Yi JiaAi
- Team HII: Wang Lu, Zhang Xin, Chen YiXin, Xu Han, Wu YanWen
Manatsu no Sounds Good!
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Wan LiNa, Ju JingYi, Li YiTong, Gong ShiQi, Yi JiaAi, Zeng YanFen, Zhao Yue, Lu Ting, Huang TingTing
- Team HII: Wang Lu, Zhang Xin, Chen YiXin, Li DouDou, Liu JiongRan, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yang HuiTing
Halloween Night
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Huang TingTing, Ju JingYi, Li YiTong, Lu Ting, Wan LiNa, Yi JiaAi, Zeng YanFen, Zhao Yue
New Year's Bell
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Huang TingTing, Ju JingYi, Li YiTong, Wan LiNa, Yi JiaAi
- Team HII: Hao WanQing, Liu JiongRan, Liu PeiXin
- Team X: Shao XueCong, Song XinRan, Zhang DanSan
Yuan Dongli
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Huang TingTing, Ju JingYi, Li YiTong, Lu Ting, Zhao Yue
- Team HII: Liu PeiXin, Xu YangYuZhuo, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Chen Lin, Shao XueCong, Song XinRan, Zhang DanSan
- Team XII: Hong PeiYun
Dream Land
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Sun Rui, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: Gong ShiQi, He XiaoYu, Huang TingTing, Zhao Yue
- Team HII: Chen YiXin, Liu JiongRan, Wang Lu, Xie Ni, Xu YangYuZhuo
- Team X: Chen Lin, Li Zhao, Shao XueCong, Song XinRan, Sun XinWen, Zhang DanSan
- Team XII: Jiang Shan, Zhang Yi
- Team B: Duan YiXuan
- Team G: Xie LeiLei
Princess's Cloak
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Huang TingTing, Li YiTong, Lu Ting, Lin SiYi, Ju JingYi, Wan LiNa, Zeng YanFen, Zhao Yue
- Team HII: Liu JiongRan
- Team X: Zhang DanSan
Happy Wonder World
- Team SII: Xu JiaQi, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Wan LiNa, Zeng YanFen
- Team HII: Liu JiongRan, Sun ZhenNi, Xie Ni, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yang HuiTing
- Team X: Song XinRan, Yang YunYu, Zhang DanSan
- Team XII: Fei QinYuan, Hong PeiYun, Yu JiaYi
Bici de Weilai
- Team SII: Mo Han, Sun Rui, Wu ZheHan
- Team NII: Huang TingTing, Feng XinDuo, Li YiTong, Lin SiYi
- Team HII: Hao WanQing, Wu YanWen, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Li Zhao, Yang BingYi, Shao XueCong
- Team XII: Chen Yin, Yan JiaoJun, Zhang Yi
Summer Pirates
- Team SII: Lv Yi, Mo Han, Sun Rui, Wu ZheHan, Xu ZiXuan, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: He XiaoYu, Huang TingTing, Xu Yi, Zhang YaMeng
- Team HII: Liu JiongRan, Liu PeiXin, Sun ZhenNi, Wu YanWen, Xie Ni, Yang HuiTing, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Shao XueCong, Song XinRan, Wang XiaoJia, Xie TianYi
- Team XII: Liu ZengYan, Yan JiaoJun, Zhang Yi
- Team B: Hu XiaoHui, Niu CongCong
- Team E: Liu ShengNan
- Team G: Chen Ke
- Team NIII: Lu Jing, Zheng DanNi
- Team SIII: Lu TianHui, Zhao JiaRui
Dawn in Naples
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Li YuQi, Kong XiaoYin, Mo Han, Wu ZheHan, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Huang TingTing, Li YiTong, Lin SiYi, Lu Ting, Ju JingYi, Zeng YanFen, Zhao Yue
- Team B: Duan YiXuan
Sweet Festival
- Team SII: Li YuQi, Mo Han, Sun Rui, Wu ZheHan
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Li YiTong, Lu Ting, Wan LiNa, Zhang YuXin
- Team HII: Liu JiongRan, Sun ZhenNi
- Team X: Yang BingYi
- Team XII: Jiang Shan
- Team B: Duan YiXuan
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei
- Team SIII: Han JiaLe
The future movement
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Mo Han
- Team NII: He XiaoYu, Xie Ni, Yi JiaAi, Zhang Yi
- Team HII: Fei QinYuan, Hong PeiYun, Sun ZhenNi, Wan LiNa, Xu YangYuZhuo, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Li Zhao, Song XinRan, Wang XiaoJia, Yang BingYi, Zhang DanSan
Forest Theorem
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Lu Ting, Zhao Yue
- Team HII: Jiang Shan, Li YiTong, Sun ZhenNi
- Team B: Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian
- Team E: Li Zi
- Team J: Yang Ye
- Team G: Xie LeiLei
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei, Xiao WenLing
- Team Z: Du QiuLin
- Team SIII: Han JiaLe
- Team HIII: Liu JingHan
- Team C: Bai XinYu
- Team K: Li YuXuan
Endless Story
- Team SII: Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Wu ZheHan, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Huang TingTing, Lu Ting, Zhao Yue
- Team HII: Lin SiYi, Li YiTong
- Team B: Duan YiXuan
- Team E: Su ShanShan
- Team G: Xie LeiLei
NOW AND FOREVER
- Team SII: Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Sun Rui
- Team NII: Yi JiaAi, Zhang Yi
- Team HII: Jiang Shan, Li YiTong, Wan LiNa
- Team X: Qi Jing, Yang BingYi, Zhang DanSan
- Team B: Duan YiXuan
- Team E: Su ShanShan
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei, Zheng DanNi
Our Journey
- Team SII: Mo Han, Liu ZengYan, Shao XueCong
- Team NII: Wang ShiMeng, Xie Ni
- Team HII: Wan LiNa, Wang XinYanTianTian
- Team X: Ran Wei
Dream in a Summer
- Team SII: Qian BeiTing
- Team NII: Wang ShiMeng, Zhang Xi
- Team HII: Sun ZhenNi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Song XinRan, Qi Jing, Yang BingYi
- Team B: Qing YuWen, Zhang MengHui
- Team E: Peng JiaMin, Su ShanShan
- Team J: Han JiaLe, Zhang HuaiJin
- Team G: Gao YuanJing, Xie LeiLei
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei, Tang LiJia, Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Nong YanPing
Poetry About Time
- Team SII : Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Mo Han, Sun Rui, Wu ZheHan, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team HII : Fei QinYuan, Li YiTong, Shen MengYao
- Team X : Song XinRan
- Team B : Duan YiXuan
- Team E : Su ShanShan
- Team G : Chen Ke
- Team NIII : Liu LiFei, Tang LiJia
Wings
- Team SII : Dai Meng, Mo Han, Sun Rui, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team HII : Fei QinYuan, Xu YangYuZhuo
- Team X : Song XinRan
- Team B : Duan YiXuan
- Team E : Su ShanShan
Beautiful Day
- Team NII: Jin YingYue, Lu Ting, Zhou ShiYu
- Team HII: Lin ShuQing, Shen MengYao, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Wang XiaoJia
- Team B: Shen XiaoAi, Qing YuWen
- Team E: Ren ManLin
- Team J: Bai XinYu
- Team G: Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei, Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Fang Qi
Take Me
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
F.L.Y
- Team SII: Duan YiXuan, Sun Rui
- Team NII: Lu Ting, Su ShanShan
- Team HII: Fei QinYuan, Lin SiYi, Shen MengYao, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Song XinRan, Wang XiaoJia, Yang BingYi
- Team G: Xie LeiLei
- Team NIII: Zheng DanNi, Zuo JingYuan
Bong! Bong! Bong!
- Team SII: Duan YiXuan, You Miao
- Team NII: Lu TianHui, Yan Qin, Zhou ShiYu
- Team HII: Shen MengYao, Wang Yi, Yuan YiQi
- Team X: HeYang QingQing, Liu ShengNan, Song XinRan, Wang RuiQi
- Team G: Luo KeJia, Li ShanShan, Ye ShuQi, Zhang QiongYu, Zhu YiXin
- Team NIII: Hong JingWen, Xie AiLin
- Team Z: Long YiRui
Floral and Firm
- Team SII: Duan YiXuan, Sun Rui
- Team NII: Zhou ShiYu
- Team HII: Fei QinYuan, Shen MengYao, Wang Yi, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Song XinRan, Wang XiaoJia, Yang BingYi
- Team G: Chen Ke, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Zuo JingYuan
- Team Z: Tang LiJia
Sea Gravel
- Team SII: Zhao TianYang
- Team NII: Hu XiaoHui, Lu TianHui, Zhou ShiYu
- Team HII: Wang Yi, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang YueMing
- Team X: Yang BingYi
- Team G: Liang Jiao, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Liang Qiao, Wang ZiXin, Yang KeLu
- BEJ48: Huang XuanQi, Sun XiaoYan
- CKG48: Yang YunHan
Silk Road
- Team SII: Duan YiXuan
- Team NII: Han JiaLe, Zhou ShiYu
- Team HII: Shen MengYao, Wang Yi, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Song XinRan, Yang BingYi, Zuo JingYuan
- Team G: Chen Ke, Zeng AiJia
- Team NIII: Zheng DanNi, Zhu YiXin
- BEJ48: Huang YiCi
INTO THE WORLD
- Team SII: Duan YiXuan
- Team NII: Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Zhou ShiYu
- Team HII: Shen MengYao, Wang Yi, Yuan YiQi
- Team X: Wang XiaoJia
- Team G: Fang Qi, Wang ZiXin, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei, Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Chen Ke
- BEJ48: Huang XuanQi, Huang YiCi
BEJ48 EPs
The Awaking
- Team B: Chen MeiJun, Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Niu CongCong, Sun Shan, Song SiXian, Wen Yan, Zhang HanXiao
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Liu ShengNan, Li ShiYan, Li Xiang, Li Zi, Ma YuLing, Su ShanShan, Xu SiYang
Smiling Sunflower
- Team B: Chen MeiJun, Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Niu CongCong, Qing YuWen, Sun Shan
- Team E: Liu ShengNan, Li Xiang, Li Zi, Ma YuLing, Su ShanShan
- Team J: Fang Lei, Huang EnRu, Ren YueLin, Ye MiaoMiao, Zhang HuaiJin
Manifesto
- Team B: Feng XueYing, Hu XiaoHui, Niu CongCong, Liu ShuXian, Wen Yan, Yan MingJun
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Li Xiang, Li Zi, Liu ShengNan, Ma YuLing, Su ShanShan
- Team J: Huang EnRu, Fang Lei, Wang YuXuan, Yang Ye
Bai Bian Jingtanhao
- Team B: Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Niu CongCong, Qing YuWen, Sun Shan, Zhang MengHui
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Li Xiang, Li YuanYuan, Li Zi, Liu ShengNan, Su ShanShan, Xu SiYang
- Team J: Huang EnRu, Yang Ye
Once Upon the Light of Dawn
- Team B: Chen MeiJun, Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Hu LiZhi, Liu ShuXian, Li YuXuan, Qing YuWen, Yan MingJun, Zhang YuHan
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Feng SiJia, Li Zi, Ma YuLing, Su ShanShan, Zhang AiJing
- Team J: Bai XinYu, Ge SiQi, Huang EnRu, Han JiaLe, Wang YuXuan, Zhang HuaiJin
GNZ48 EPs
YOU DON'T KNOW ME
- Team G: Chen Ke, Chen YuQi, Gao YuanJing, Lin JiaPei, Xie LeiLei, Zeng AiJia, Zhang QiongYu, Zhou QianYu
- Team NIII: Chen HuiJing, Chen XinYu, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Lu Jing, Tang LiJia, Zheng DanNi, Zuo JiaXin
BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!
- Team G: Chen YuQi, Gao YuanJing, Huang LiRong, Li QinJie, Xie LeiLei, Zhang KaiQi, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Lu Jing, Tang LiJia, Xiao WenLing, Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Long YiRui, Wang Ying, Zhang XinYu
I.F
- Team G: Chen Ke, Gao YuanJing, Huang LiRong, Luo HanYue, Xie LeiLei, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Tang LiJia, Xian ShenNan, Xiong XinYao, Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Long YiRui, Wang Ying, Wang SiYue, Zhang XinYu
SAY NO
- Team G: Chen Ke, Gao YuanJing, Luo HanYue, Zeng AiJia, Zhang KaiQi, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Chen NanXi, Feng JiaXi, Hong JingWen, Lu Jing, Tang LiJia, Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Du QiuLin, Long YiRui, Nong YanPing, Wang SiYue
HERO
- Team G: Chen Ke, Gao YuanJing, Xie LeiLei, Zhang QiongYu, Zhu YiXin
- Team NIII: Lu Jing, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Tang LiJia, Xiao WenLing, Zheng DanNi, Zuo JingYuan
- Team Z: Liang WanLin, Long YiRui, Yang YuanYuan
SHY48 Singles
Towards The Future
- Team SIII: Fu ZiQi, Han JiaLe, Jian RuiJing, Lai ZiXi, Liu Na, Wang ShiMeng, Yang YunHan, Zhao JiaRui
- Team HIII: Dong SiJia, Gao ZhiXian, Kou ChengXi, Ren YuQing, Xu FeiRan, Zhang YunMeng, Zheng JieLi
SDN48 Singles
GAGAGA
- 1st Generation: Akita Kazue, Ito Kana, Umeda Haruka, Urano Kazumi, Ohori Megumi, Kato Mami, Kohara Haruka, Sato Yukari, Serina, Noro Kayo, Chen Qu
- 2nd Generation: KONAN
Ai, Chuseyo
- 1st Generation: Umeda Haruka, Kato Mami, Kouchi Masami, Kohara Haruka, Kondo Sayaka, Sato Yukari, Serina
- 2nd Generation: Aikawa Yuki, Takahashi Yui, Tanisaki Tomomi, Fukuda Akane, Fujikoso Yumi
MIN・MIN・MIN
- 1st Generation: Umeda Haruka, Ohori Megumi, Kohara Haruka, Kondo Sayaka, Sato Yukari, Serina
- 2nd Generation: Kimoto Yuki, KONAN, Takahashi Yui, Tsuda Marina, Fukuda Akane, Fujikoso Yumi
Kudokinagara Azabu Juuban duet with Mino Monta
- 1st Generation: Noro Kayo, Akita Kazue, Kohara Haruka, Ohori Megumi, Sato Yukari, Serina, Urano Kazumi
- 2nd Generation: KONAN
Makeoshimi Congratulation
- 1st Generation: Akita Kazue, Umeda Haruka, Urano Kazumi, Ohori Megumi, Kato Mami, Kouchi Masami, Kohara Haruka, Sato Yukari, Serina, Noro Kayo
- 2nd Generation: Kimoto Yuki, Fujikoso Yumi
Albums
AKB48
Shoujotachi yo (Koko ni Ita koto)
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu
First Rabbit (1830m)
- Team A: Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Oba Mina, Shimazaki Haruka, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
After Rain (Tsugi no Ashiato)
- Team A: Watanabe Mayu, Takahashi Minami, Shinoda Mariko, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Kitahara Rie
- Team B: Kojima Haruna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Minegishi Minami, Shimazaki Haruka
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ishida Anna
- Team N: Kotani Riho, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team H: Sashihara Rino, Ota Aika
- Team J: Takajo Aki, Nakagawa Haruka
- SNH48 Trainee: Suzuki Mariya, Miyazawa Sae
Ai no Sonzai (Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de tobe!)
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami
- Team K: Kitahara Rie, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Kizaki Yuria, Minegishi Minami
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Suda Akari, Matsui Rena
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team SII: Miyazawa Sae
Ano Hi no Jibun (Thumbnail)
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Owada Nana, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Taniguchi Megu, Miyazaki Miho, Yokoyama Yui
- Team K: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Oshima Ryoka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Takahashi Juri, Murayama Yuiri
Kutsuhimo no Musubikata (Bokutachi wa, Ano Hi no Yoake wo Shitteiru)
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri
- Team 4: Okada Nana
- Team S: Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Suda Akari
- Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Shiroma Miru
- Team H: Sashihara Rino
- Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Nakai Rika
- STU: Takino Yumiko
SKE48
Natsu yo, Isoge! (Kakumei no Oka)
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Ego Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Saito Makiko, Suda Akari, Tani Marika
NMB48
12/31 (Teppen Tottande!)
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko, Yogi Keira
- Team BII: Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu
Ibiza Girl (Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya 〜 Namba Jichiku 〜)
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Yuuka, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Murashige Anna, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru, Takano Yui, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana
- Team BII: Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Kadowaki Kanako, Shibuya Nagisa, Takayanagi Akane, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Masaka Singapore (Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~)
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Suto Ririka, Tanigawa Airi, Naiki Kokoro, Hori Shion, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Chihiro, Kinoshita Momoka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team BII: Ota Yuuri, Kushiro Rina, Jo Eriko, Yagura Fuuko
- Kenkyuusei: Jonishi Rei
Done (NMB13)
- Team N: Izumi Ayano, Kato Yuuka, Sakata Misaki, Sadano Haruka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shinzawa Nao, Yamamoto Mikana
- Team M: Abe Wakana, Kawakami Chihiro, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Deguchi Yuina, Hara Karen, Maeda Reiko
- Team BII: Sumino Wakana
HKT48
Hitosashiyubi no Juudan (092)
- Team H: Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Ueki Nao, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Tsukiashi Amane, Matsuoka Hana
Totsuzen Do love me! (Outstanding)
- Team H: Kojina Yui, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Mizukami Rimika, Yabuki Nako, Watanabe Akari
- Team KIV: Ishibashi Ibuki, Unjo Hirona, Takemoto Kurumi, Jitoe Nene, Motomura Aoi
- Team TII: Sakai Moeka, Takeda Tomoka, Matsuoka Hana
NGT48
Shisou de Shinai Kiss (Mikansei no Mirai)
- 1st Generation: Oguma Tsugumi, Seiji Reina, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Homma Hinata
- 3rd Draft: Ando Chikana, Sato Kairi, Tsushima Yunako, Fujisaki Miyu
- 2nd Generation: Otsuka Nanami, Ogoe Haruka, Kawagoe Saaya, Sogabe Yume, Terada Hina, Tominaga Yu, Furusawa Mana, Furutate Aoi, Mashimo Kaho, Mimura Hino, Morohashi Hinata
JKT48
Heavy Rotation (Heavy Rotation)
- Team J: Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Cindy Gulla, Devi Kinal Putri, Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Ghaida Farisya, Jessica Vania, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Rena Nozawa, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Sendy Ariani, Shania Junianatha, Sonya Pandarmawan, Stella Cornelia
Otona Ressha (JOY KICK! TEARS)
- Team J : Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Feni Fitriyanti, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Riska Amelia Putri, Sinka Juliani
- Team KIII : Beby Chaesara Anadila, Nurhayati Shania Gracia, Shani Indira Natio, Viviyona Apriani
- Team T : Adhisty Zara, Ayana Shahab, Jinan Safa Safira, Nabila Fitriana, Tan Zhi Hui Celine
BNK48
RIVER (RIVER)
- Team BIII: Can, Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Kaew, Korn, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Namsai, Noey, Orn, Pun, Pupe, Tarwaan
- Trainee: Piam
Jabaja (Jabaja)
- Team BIII : Cherprang, Jane, Jennis, Kaew, Kaimook, Mobile, Music, Namneung, Noey, Orn, Pun, Pupe, Tarwaan
- Trainee: Bamboo, Fond, Gygee
Warota People (Warota People)
- Team BIII: Cherprang, Jennis, Korn, Minmin, Myyu, Pun, Wee
- Team NV: Gygee, New, Orn
- BNK48 Trainee: Pakwan
- CGM48 Trainee: Kyla, Milk, Nena, Nicha, Parima
AKB48 Team SH
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai (365nichi no Sustainable)
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Li ShiQi, Mao WeiJia, Shi KeYan, Wu AnQi, Wan FangZhou, Wang YuDuo, Ye ZhiEn, Zeng SiChun, Zhu Ling
- 2nd Generation: Gong LuWen, Gui ChuChu, Jian QiangWei, Liang ShiAn, Shi AiBei, Zhang QiaoYu
CGM48
Eien Pressure (Eien Pressure)
- Team C: Aom
- Trainee: Angel, Champoo, Fortune, Jjae, Kaiwan, Kaning, Kyla, Marmink, Mei, Nenie, Parima, Pim, Ping, Punch, Sita
Nogizaka46
Boku ga Iru Basho (Toumei na Iro)
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Eto Misa, Saito Chiharu, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Fukagawa Mai, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Hori Miona
- Kennin Member: Matsui Rena
Kikkake (Sorezore no Isu)
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nishino Nanase, Hashimoto Nanami, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Hori Miona
Skydiving (Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume)
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Ikoma Rina, Ito Marika, Inoue Sayuri, Eto Misa, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Nishino Nanase, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wakatsuki Yumi
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Terada Ranze, Hori Miona
Arigachi na Renai (Ima ga Omoide ni Naru Made)
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Inoue Sayuri, Saito Asuka, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai, Hori Miona
- 3rd Generation: Ito Riria, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Sato Kaede, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
Saigo no Tight Hug (Time flies)
- 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Saito Asuka, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami
- 2nd Generation: Kitano Hinako, Shinuchi Mai, Suzuki Ayane
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Kubo Shiori, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoda Yuuki
- 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Kakehashi Sayaka, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame, Hayakawa Seira
Keyakizaka46
Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta (Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru)
- Kanji Keyakizaka46: Ishimori Nijika, Imaizumi Yui, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Saito Fuyuka, Shida Manaka, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Yonetani Nanami, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46: Nagahama Neru
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda (Eien Yori Nagai Isshun 〜Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzaishita Watashitachi〜)
- 1st Generation: Uemura Rina, Kobayashi Yui, Sato Shiori, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Moriya Akane, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa
- 2nd Generation: Inoue Rina, Seki Yumiko, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru
Sakurazaka46
Masatsukeisu (As you know?)
- 1st Generation: Uemura Rina, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho
- 2nd Generation: Inoue Rina, Ozono Rei, Seki Yumiko, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Moriya Rena, Yamasaki Ten
Hinatazaka46
Azato Kawaii (Hinatazaka)
- 1st Generation: Ushio Sarina, Kageyama Yuka, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano, Takahashi Mikuni, Morimoto Marie, Yamaguchi Haruyo
SNH48
Mae Shika Mukanee (Mae Shika Mukanee)
- Team NII: Chen JiaYao, Chen JiaYing, Dong YanYun, Feng XinDuo, Gong ShiQi, Huang TingTing, He XiaoYu, Ju JingYi, Luo Lan, Li YiTong, Lin SiYi, Lu Ting, Meng Yue, Tang AnQi, Wan LiNa, Xu YanYu, Yi JiaAi, Zhao Yue, Zeng YanFen
Juewujinyou (Juewujinyou de Gandong)
- Team SII: Duan YiXuan, Liu ZengYan
- Team NII: Hu XiaoHui, Zhou ShiYu
- Team HII: Shen MengYao, Yuan YiQi
- Team X: Song XinRan, Yang BingYi
- Team G: Chen Ke, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Zheng DanNi
- Team Z: Fang Qi, Tang LiJia
- BEJ48: Huang XuanQi
- CKG48: Gao XueYi
SDN48
1 Gallon no Ase (NEXT ENCORE)
- 1st Generation: Akita Kazue, Umeda Haruka, Urano Kazumi, Ohori Megumi, Kato Mami, Kouchi Masami, Kohara Haruka, Sato Yukari, Serina, Noro Kayo
- 2nd Generation: Kimoto Yuki, Fujikoso Yumi
Other Songs
AKB48
Party is over (Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru)
- Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu
- Team K: Oshima Yuko, Nagao Mariya
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka
- Team 4: Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Minegishi Minami
- Kenkyuusei: Owada Nana
Haru no Hikari Chikadzuita Natsu (Green Flash)
- Team A: Shimazaki Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Kawaei Rina, Iriyama Anna
- Team K: Yokoyama Yui, Kojima Mako, Kitahara Rie
- Team B: Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Owada Nana, Kawamoto Saya
- Team 4: Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria
Position (Jabaja)
- Team A: Goto Moe, Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei, Mukaichi Mion
- Team B: Kubo Satone, Taniguchi Megu, Hiwatashi Yui, Fukuoka Seina, Yamabe Ayu
- Team 4: Asai Nanami, Kawamoto Saya, Yamauchi Mizuki
- Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa
Generation Change (Jiwaru DAYS)
- Team A: Kato Rena, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Nishikawa Rei, Maeda Ayaka
- Team K: Komiyama Haruka, Muto Tomu
- Team B: Kubo Satone, Taniguchi Megu
- Team 4: Asai Nanami, Murayama Yuiri
- Team 8: Ota Nao, Onishi Momoka, Oda Erina, Gyoten Yurina, Kuranoo Narumi, Sato Shiori, Tanikawa Hijiri, Yamada Nanami, Yokoyama Yui
Seishun Da Capo (Sustainable)
- Team A: Kato Rena, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei, Maeda Ayaka, Yamane Suzuha
- Team K: Komiyama Haruka
- Team B: Iwatate Saho, Kubo Satone, Sasaki Yukari, Taniguchi Megu, Hiwatashi Yui, Fukuoka Seina
- Team 4: Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori
SKE48
Tsuyogari Dokei (Eien Pressure)
- Team S: Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
- Team KII: Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Takayanagi Akane, Hata Sawako, Furukawa Airi, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon
- Team Unknown: Kitahara Rie
Escape (Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru)
- Team S: Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu
- Team KII: Oba Mina, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Yamada Mizuho
- Team E: Azuma Rion, Kimoto Kanon, Suga Nanako, Furuhata Nao, Matsui Rena
- Kenkyuusei: Kitagawa Ryoha
Sekai ga Naiteru Nara (Green Flash)
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae, Miyamae Ami
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika, Matsui Rena
Gonna Jump (Kimi wa Melody)
- Team S: Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Shibata Aya, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika
Vacancy (Shoot Sign)
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori
- Team E: Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Saito Makiko, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika
Ai no Moake (Jabaja)
- Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
- Team KII: Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari
NMB48
HA! (Eien Pressure)
- Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Shimada Rena, Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko
- Team BII: Kato Yuuka, Yabushita Shu
- Team Unknown: Yokoyama Yui
Kimi to Deatte Boku wa Kawatta (Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru)
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
- Team M: Takano Yui, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana
- Team BII: Kato Yuuka, Kamieda Emika, Yabushita Shu
- Kenkyuusei: Shibuya Nagisa
Punkish (Green Flash)
- Team N: Kato Yuuka, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana
- Team BII: Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Shigamitsuita Seishun (Kimi wa Melody)
- Team N: Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Jonishi Kei, Suto Ririka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari
- Team M: Uemura Azusa, Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
- Team BII: Kusaka Konomi, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki
Mayonaka no Tsuyogari (Shoot Sign)
- Team N: Ichikawa Miori, Jonishi Kei, Suto Ririka, Tanigawa Airi, Yabushita Shu, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Kato Yuuka, Kinoshita Momoka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
- Team BII: Uemura Azusa, Ota Yuuri, Okita Ayaka, Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko
Hetawoutsu (Jabaja)
- Team N: Kojima Karin, Tanigawa Airi, Mita Mao, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka
- Team M: Iwata Momoka, Kato Yuuka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Yasuda Momone, Yoshida Akari
- Team BII: Uemura Azusa, Okita Ayaka, Jo Eriko, Jonishi Rei, Murase Sae
HKT48
Hatsukoi Butterfly (Eien Pressure)
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Ueki Nao, Ota Aika, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Shimono Yuki, Nakanishi Chiyori, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Wakatabe Haruka
- Kenkyuusei: Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai
Wink wa Sankai (Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru)
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Ota Aika, Kumazawa Serina, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tanaka Natsumi, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Kenkyuusei: Okada Kanna, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Yabuki Nako
Otona Ressha (Green Flash)
- Team H: Akiyoshi Yuka, Anai Chihiro, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Tomiyoshi Asuka
Make noise (Kimi wa Melody)
- Team H: Anai Chihiro, Ui Mashiro, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sakaguchi Riko, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Ota Aika, Kumazawa Serina, Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
Tomaranai Kanransha (Shoot Sign)
- Team H: Inoue Yuriya, Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Tanaka Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Kurihara Sae, Matsuoka Hana, Yamashita Emiri
- Kenkyuusei: Takeda Tomoka
Buttaoreru Made (Jabaja)
- Team H: Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako
- Team KIV: Iwahana Shino, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka
- Team TII: Matsuoka Hana, Murakawa Bibian
NGT48
Max Toki 315go (Kimi wa Melody)
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei: Otaki Yuria, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Takahashi Mau, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya
Kimi wa Doko ni Iru? (Tsubasa wa Iranai)
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei: Otaki Yuria, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Takahashi Mau, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya
Midori to Mori no Undokouen (Shoot Sign)
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe
- Kenkyuusei: Otaki Yuria, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Takahashi Mau, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya
Tomodachi de Imashou (Jabaja)
- Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe
STU48
Setouchi no Koe (Negaigoto no Mochigusare)
- 1st Generation: Isogai Kanon, Ichioka Ayumi, Iwata Hina, Okada Nana, Ozaki Mami, Kadota Momona, Sashihara Rino, Takino Yumiko, Taniguchi Mahina, Cho Orie, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari, Fujiwara Azusa, Mishima Haruka, Mori Kaho, Yabushita Fu
Omoidasete Yokatta (11gatsu no Anklet)
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Isogai Kanon, Ichioka Ayumi, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Okada Nana, Kadowaki Miyuna, Sano Haruka, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari, Fujiwara Azusa, Mori Kaho, Yabushita Fu
Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to (Jabaja)
- 1st Generation: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Isogai Kanon, Ichioka Ayumi, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Okada Nana, Kadowaki Miyuna, Sano Haruka, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari, Fujiwara Azusa, Mori Kaho, Yabushita Fu
MNL48
10nen Zakura (RIVER)
- Team MII: Ashley Nicole Somera, Dana Leanne Brual, Dana Yzabel Divinagracia, Klaire Presno, Princess Rius Briquillo, Sandee Garcia
- Team NIV: Alyssa Nicole Garcia, Jemimah Caldejon, Lara Mae Layar, Miho Hoshino, Ruther Marie Lingat
- Team L: Althea Itona, Christine Ann Coloso, Dian Marie Mercado, Kaede Ishiyama, Mary Grace Buenaventura
AKB48 Team SH
Chance no Junban (Oogoe Diamond)
- 1st Generation: Liu Nian, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Wei Xin, Zhou NianQi
- 2nd Generation: Liang ShiAn, Shi AiBei, Zhang QianFei, Zou RuoNan
- 3rd Generation: Li JiaHui, Ma XiaoYu, Qiu DiEr, Zhang JiaZhe
- 4th Generation: Chen JiaYi, Wu Fan, Zhang YiLin
SNH48
Kokoro no Placard (GIVE ME FIVE!)
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe, Zhao JiaMin
- Team NII: Gong ShiQi, Ju JingYi, Li YiTong, Yi JiaAi
Haoyun Lai (Sweet Festival)
- Team SII: Lv Yi, Li YuQi, Wu ZheHan, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo, Huang TingTing, Xu Yi, Zhao Yue
- Team HII: Sun ZhenNi
- Team X: Yang BingYi
- Team XII: Fei QinYuan, Jiang Shan, Liu ZengYan, Xu ShiQi, Yan JiaoJun, Yu JiaYi
Xiao Tuanyuan (Sweet Festival)
- Team SII: Chen Si, Jiang Yun, Xu JiaQi, Xu ZiXuan
- Team NII: Chen JiaYing, Jin YingYue, Ma Fan, Xu Yi
- Team HII: Li QingYang, Yang HuiTing
- Team X: Shao XueCong, Sun XinWen, Zhang JiaYu
- Team XII: Chen YunLing, Liu ZengYan, Yan JiaoJun
Sunrise (Forest Theorem)
- Team SII: Lv Yi, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: Xie Ni, Zhang Yi
- Team HII: Fei QinYuan, Yuan YiQi
- Team X: Wang XiaoJia, Yang BingYi
- Team FT: Li MeiQi, Li XingYu, Li YuQian, Wang XiYuan, Wang XinYanTianTian, Yang LingYi, Zhang Xi, Zhu XiaoDan
BEJ48
Ai de Bi Xiang (Princess's Cloak)
- Team B: Duan YiXuan, Feng XueYing, Hu BoWen, Hu XiaoHui, Niu CongCong, Qing YuWen, Sun Shan, Tian ShuLi
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Feng SiJia, Liu ShengNan, Luo XueLi, Li YuanYuan, Li Zi, Ma YuLing, Su ShanShan
Zuichu de Zhuyuan (Sweet Festival)
- Team B: Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Qing YuWen, Zhang MengHui
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Liu ShengNan, Li Xiang, Li YuanYuan, Li Zi, Su ShanShan, Xu SiYang
- Team J: Huang EnRu, Yang Ye
Eyes on Me (The future movement)
- Team B: Chen MeiJun, Hu XiaoHui, Tian ShuLi, Yan MingJun
- Team E: Li Na, Li Xiang, Luo XueLi, Ma YuLing, Zhang XiaoYing, Yang YiFan
- Team J: Fang Lei, Ren XinYi, Wang YuXuan, Ye MiaoMiao, Yang Ye, Zhang HuaiJin
Tiao Qilai (Forest Theorem)
- Team B: Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Qing YuWen, Zhang MengHui
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Li Xiang, Li YuanYuan, Li Zi, Liu ShengNan, Su ShanShan, Xu SiYang, Zhang XiaoYing
- Team J: Fang Lei, Huang EnRu, Yang Ye
GNZ48
Shanshuo de Meng (Princess's Cloak)
- Team G: Chen Ke, Chen YuQi, Gao YuanJing, Li QinJie, Lin JiaPei, Xie LeiLei, Zhang KaiQi, Zhang QiongYu, Zhou QianYu
- Team NIII: Chen HuiJing, Chen XinYu, Liu LiFei, Lu Jing, Tang LiJia, Zheng DanNi, Zuo JiaXin
Bujianbusan (Sweet Festival)
- Team G: Chen Ke, Chen YuQi, Xie LeiLei, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Chen XinYu, Feng JiaXi, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Lu Jing, Tang LiJia, Xiao WenLing, Xiong XinYao, Zheng DanNi, Zuo JingYuan
- Team Z: Wang JiongYi, Wang SiYue
Bao Jin Chuli (The future movement)
- Team G: Chen Ke, Chen YuQi, Xie LeiLei, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Chen XinYu, Feng JiaXi, Lu Jing, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Tang LiJia, Xiao WenLing, Xiong XinYao, Zheng DanNi, Zuo JingYuan
- Team Z: Wang JiongYi, Wang SiYue
Jue bu yan bai (Forest Theorem)
- Team G: Chen Ke, Chen YuQi, Gao YuanJing, Luo HanYue, Zeng AiJia, Zhang QiongYu
- Team NIII: Chen NanXi, Hong JingWen, Liu QianQian, Tang LiJia, Zheng DanNi, Zuo JiaXin
- Team Z: Bi RuiShan, Chen GuiJun, Long YiRui, Wang SiYue
SHY48
Zhu ni Xinniankuaile (Sweet Festival)
- Team SIII: Fu ZiQi, Han JiaLe, Jian RuiJing, Liu Na, Lai ZiXi, Wang ShiMeng, Yang YunHan, Zhao JiaRui
- Team HIII: Gao ZhiXian, Kou ChengXi, Zheng JieLi
Lian ai Miyu (The future movement)
- Team SIII: Fu ZiQi, Han JiaLe, Liu Na, Lai ZiXi, Wang ShiMeng, Yang YunHan, Zhao JiaRui
- Team HIII: Dong SiJia, Gao ZhiXian, Ren YuQing, Zheng JieLi
Caihong Xia de Zuji (Forest Theorem)
- Team SIII: Fu ZiQi, Han JiaLe, Liu Na, Lai ZiXi, Wang ShiMeng, Yang YunHan, Zhao JiaRui
- Team HIII: Dong SiJia, Gao ZhiXian, Ren YuQing, Xu FeiRan, Zheng JieLi
CKG48
Xin de Weimu (Sweet Festival)
- Team C: Bai XinYu, Li EnRui, Lei YuXiao, Ran Wei, Tian QianLan, Wu HanQi, Wang YuBo, Xiong XinYao
- Team K: Hao JingYi, Liu JiongRan, Li YuXuan, Tian ZhenZhen, Wu JingJing, Wang LuJiao, Zhang YuYang, Zheng YangYing
Benpao de Weilai (The future movement)
- Team C: Bai XinYu, Li EnRui, Lei YuXiao, Meng Yue, Mao YiHan, Qiao YuZhen, Wang MengZhu, Ran Wei, Wu HanQi, Wang YuBo, Zuo Xin
- Team K: Deng Qian, Lin ShuQing, Li YuXuan, Wu JingJing, Wu XueYu
You Leyuan Shaonu ji (Forest Theorem)
- Team C: Bai XinYu, Li ShanShan, Lei YuXiao, Mao YiHan, Qiao YuZhen, Ran Wei, Wu HanQi, Wang MengZhu, Zeng Jia
- Team K: Ai ZhiYi, Han LinQin, Lin ShuQing, Li YuXuan, Tian ZhenZhen, Wu JingJing, Wang LuJiao
Trivia
AKB48
- A total of 163 members from the 48 Group appeared in Senbatsu since AKB48's debut.
- AKB48 - 115 members
- SKE48 - 16 members
- NMB48 - 16 members
- HKT48 - 8 members
- NGT48 - 5 members
- STU48 - 2 members
- Nogizaka46 - 1 member
- Most appearances in AKB48 Single Senbatsu (As of Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss)
- Kashiwagi Yuki - Senbatsu member 49 times
- Kojima Haruna - Senbatsu member 46 times
- Matsui Jurina, Watanabe Mayu - Senbatsu member 43 times
- Takahashi Minami - Senbatsu member 41 times
- Minegishi Minami - Senbatsu member 40 times
- Sashihara Rino - Senbatsu member 37 times
- Yokoyama Yui - Senbatsu member 36 times
- Itano Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae - Senbatsu member 33 times
- Oshima Yuko - Senbatsu member 32 times
- Shinoda Mariko - Senbatsu member 31 times
- Kitahara Rie - Senbatsu member 30 times
- Maeda Atsuko - Senbatsu member 28 times
- Kasai Tomomi, Yamamoto Sayaka - Senbatsu member 26 times
- Matsui Rena - Senbatsu member 22 times
- Miyawaki Sakura - Senbatsu member 21 times
- Shimazaki Haruka, Okada Nana, Mukaichi Mion - Senbatsu member 19 times
- Suda Akari - Senbatsu member 18 times
- Ono Erena, Takahashi Juri - Senbatsu member 16 times
- Akimoto Sayaka, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena - Senbatsu member 14 times
- Oguri Yui - Senbatsu member 13 times
- Muto Tomu, Kizaki Yuria, Kojima Mako, Oshima Mai, Shiroma Miru, Watanabe Miyuki - Senbatsu member 12 times
- Kodama Haruka, Miyazaki Miho, Takajo Aki - Senbatsu member 11 times
- Okabe Rin - Senbatsu member 10 times
- Kawaei Rina, Yoshida Akari - Senbatsu member 9 times
- Nakai Rika, Nakanishi Rina - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Matsuoka Hana, Ogino Yuka, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Miku, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Kawamoto Saya, Kikuchi Ayaka, Kuramochi Asuka, Sato Yukari, Kuranoo Narumi - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Fujie Reina, Furuhata Nao, Komiyama Haruka, Masuda Yuka, Ota Aika, Oya Shizuka, Umeda Ayaka, Shitao Miu - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Abe Maria, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Homma Hinata, Ichikawa Miori, Ikoma Rina, Kimoto Kanon, Kubo Satone, Narita Risa, Takayanagi Akane, Yamamoto Ayaka, Honda Hitomi, Onishi Momoka - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Fukuoka Seina, Goto Rara, Hirajima Natsumi, Kawasaki Nozomi, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kobayashi Kana, Maeda Ami, Matsubara Natsumi, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Oshima Ryoka, Owada Nana, Sato Amina, Sato Sumire, Takeuchi Miyu, Tano Yuka, Tojima Hana, Tomonaga Mio, Yabuki Nako, Oda Erina, Chiba Erii - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Promoted AKB48 members who never participated in an AKB48 Single Senbatsu:
- Team A: Sato Minami, Shinozaki Ayana, Suzuki Kurumi, Furukawa Nazuna, Michieda Saki, Yamane Suzuha
- Team K: Ichikawa Manami, Okada Rina, Kobayashi Ran, Shimoguchi Hinana, Nagatomo Ayami, Nagano Megumi, Muto Orin, Yasuda Kana
- Team B: Iwatate Saho, Otake Hitomi, Kitazawa Saki, Saito Haruna, Takita Kayoko, Nakanishi Chiyori, Yamabe Ayu
- Team 4: Ishiwata Sena, Inagaki Kaori, Omori Miyuu, Kuramoto Miyuu, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Kiara, Tada Kyoka, Yoshihashi Yuzuka
- Team 8: All members except Sakaguchi Nagisa, Oguri Yui, Onishi Momoka, Oda Erina, Okabe Rin, Kuranoo Narumi, Shitao Miu, and Honda Hitomi
- Largest AKB48 Senbatsu
- Manatsu no Sounds good!, Labrador Retriever - 36 members
- Negaigoto no Mochigusare - 35 members
- Sayonara Crawl, Kibouteki Refrain, Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai, Tsubasa wa Iranai, Shoot Sign - 32 members
- 11gatsu no Anklet, Teacher Teacher - 28 members
- Jabaja - 27 members
- Everyday, Kachuusha - 26 members
- NO WAY MAN - 23 members
- High Tension, Jiwaru DAYS - 22 members
- Iiwake Maybe, Heavy Rotation, Flying Get, Kimi wa Melody - 21 members
- Sakura no Hanabiratachi, Aitakatta, Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008, Baby! Baby! Baby!, Oogoe Diamond, 10nen Zakura, Namida Surprise!, Moto Kare desu - 20 members
- Smallest AKB48 Senbatsu
- Skirt, Hirari - 7 members
- Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? - 10 members
- Sakura no Shiori - 12 members
- Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru, Boku no Taiyou - 14 members
SKE48
- A total of 118 SKE48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- In addition, 1 member (Ueno Kasumi) appeared in an AKB48 Senbatsu without appearing in an SKE48 Senbatsu.
- Most appearances in SKE48 Single Senbatsu (As of Zettai Inspiration)
- Suda Akari - Senbatsu member 27 times
- Matsui Jurina - Senbatsu member 26 times
- Takayanagi Akane - Senbatsu member 25 times
- Furuhata Nao, Kimoto Kanon, Matsui Rena, Oba Mina, Oya Masana - Senbatsu member 18 times
- Ego Yuna - Senbatsu members 14 times
- Kumazaki Haruka - Senbatsu members 13 times
- Furukawa Airi, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kizaki Yuria, Soda Sarina] - Senbatsu member 12 times
- Hidaka Yuzuki, Mukaida Manatsu, Yagami Kumi - Senbatsu member 11 times
- Ishida Anna, Kamata Natsuki - Senbatsu member 9 times
- Ogiso Shiori, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Takeuchi Saki - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Azuma Rion, Shibata Aya - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Asai Yuka, Hata Sawako, Hiramatsu Kanako, Kuwabara Mizuki, Tani Marika - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Arai Yuki, Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Takahata Yuki, Futamura Haruka, Goto Rara, Kinoshita Yukiko - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Hayashi Mirei, Nomura Miyo, Miyazawa Sae, Nakanishi Yuka, Obata Yuna, Sato Sumire, Suga Nanako, Yakata Miki - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Aoumi Hinano, Kaneko Shiori, Kitano Ruka, Sakamoto Marin, Matsumura Kaori, Nojima Kano - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Largest SKE48 Senbatsu
- Koi Ochi Flag - 68 members
- 12gatsu no Kangaroo - 22 members
- Coquettish Juutai Chuu - 21 members
- Bukiyou Taiyou - 20 members
- Aozora Kataomoi and Gomen ne, SUMMER have the smallest Senbatsu, both with 7 members.
NMB48
- A total of 70 NMB48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- In addition, 3 members (Hikawa Ayame, Kamieda Emika, Uno Mizuki) appeared in an AKB48 Senbatsu without appearing in an NMB48 Senbatsu.
- Most appearances in NMB48 Single Senbatsu (As of Sukida Mushi):
- Shiroma Miru - Senbatsu member 24 times
- Kato Yuuka - Senbatsu member 23 times
- Yoshida Akari - Senbatsu member 21 times
- Yamamoto Sayaka - Senbatsu member 19 times
- Tanigawa Airi, Shibuya Nagisa - Senbatsu member 18 times
- Jonishi Kei, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko - Senbatsu member 15 times
- Watanabe Miyuki - Senbatsu member 14 times
- Kotani Riho - Senbatsu member 12 times
- Ota Yuuri, Yabushita Shu, Yamada Nana, Jonishi Rei - Senbatsu member 11 times
- Jo Eriko, Kadowaki Kanako - Senbatsu member 10 times
- Ichikawa Miori, Ogasawara Mayu, Umeyama Cocona, Yamamoto Ayaka - Senbatsu member 9 times
- Kawakami Chihiro, Kojima Karin - Senbatsu member 9 times
- Shiotsuki Keito - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Kishino Rika, Yasuda Momone - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Fujie Reina, Fukumoto Aina, Yamamoto Mikana - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Kinoshita Haruna, Suto Ririka - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Hara Karen, Ishida Yuumi, Iwata Momoka, Kusaka Konomi, Minami Haasa, Okita Ayaka, Uemura Azusa, Umeda Ayaka, Yogi Keira, Abe Wakana, Sadano Haruka, Shinzawa Nao - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Kinoshita Momoka, Kondo Rina, Kushiro Rina, Nishimura Aika, Takano Yui - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Promoted NMB48 members who never participated in a NMB48 Single Senbatsu:
- Largest NMB48 Senbatsu
- Don't look back! - 23 members
- Rashikunai - 22 members
- Durian Shounen, Boku Igai no Dareka, Tokonoma Seiza Musume - 20 members
- Must be now has the smallest Senbatsu, with 9 members
HKT48
- A total of 54 HKT48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut
- Most appearances in HKT48 Single Senbatsu (As of Kimi wa Motto Dekiru)
- Matsuoka Natsumi, Motomura Aoi - Senbatsu member 14 times
- Moriyasu Madoka, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku - Senbatsu member 13 times
- Sashihara Rino - Senbatsu member 12 times
- Miyawaki Sakura, Tomonaga Mio - Senbatsu member 11 times
- Fuchigami Mai, Kodama Haruka, Yabuki Nako - Senbatsu member 10 times
- Matsuoka Hana - Senbatsu member 9 times
- Ota Aika – Senbatsu member 8 times
- Toyonaga Aki, Anai Chihiro, Kojina Yui, Murashige Anna - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Unjo Hirona - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Watanabe Akari, Jitoe Nene, Oda Ayaka - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Ishibashi Ibuki, Akiyoshi Yuka, Imamura Maria, Takemoto Kurumi, Matsumoto Hinata, Mizukami Rimika, Sakaguchi Riko, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Ueki Nao, Takeda Tomoka - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Promoted HKT48 members who never participated in a HKT48 Single Senbatsu:
- At 17 members, Ishi has the largest HKT48 Senbatsu.
- At 12 members each, the Tsubame Senbatsu and Mizuho Senbatsu from Kimi to Doko ka e Ikitai are the smallest HKT48 Senbatsu.
NGT48
- A total of 40 NGT48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Oguma Tsugumi, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, and Homma Hinata are the only members to be featured in every NGT48 Single A-side (As of Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da).
- Most appearances in NGT48 Single Senbatsu (As of Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da)
- Homma Hinata, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Oguma Tsugumi - Senbatsu member 7 times (every NGT48 Single A-Side)
- Ogino Yuka - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Kato Minami, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Tano Ayaka, Yamada Noe - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Hasegawa Rena, Kashiwagi Yuki, Nishimura Nanako, Sugahara Riko, Takakura Moeka, Yamaguchi Maho - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Ando Chikana, Fujisaki Miyu, Kado Yuria, Kawagoe Saaya, Kitahara Rie, Murakumo Fuka, Ogoe Haruka, Otsuka Nanami, Sato Anju, Sato Kairi, Seiji Reina, Tsushima Yunako - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Furutate Aoi, Kusakabe Aina, Mashimo Kaho, Miyajima Aya, Morohashi Hinata - Senbatsu member 2 times
- Furusawa Mana, Komiyama Sara, Mimura Hino, Sogabe Yume, Takahashi Mau, Terada Hina, Tominaga Yu - Senbatsu member 1 time
- Largest NGT48 Senbatsu
- Sherbet Pink - 30 members
- Haru wa Doko kara kuru no ka? - 24 members
STU48
- A total of 53 STU48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Takino Yumiko, and Fukuda Akari are the only members to be featured in every STU48 Single A-side (As of Iki wo Suru Kokoro).
- Most appearances in STU48 Single Senbatsu (As of Iki wo Suru Kokoro)
- Imamura Mitsuki, Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Iwata Hina, Takino Yumiko, Fukuda Akari - Senbatsu member 9 times (every STU48 Single A-Side)
- Kai Kokoa, Nakamura Mai, Oki Yuka - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Okada Nana, Kadowaki Miyuna - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Takao Sayaka, Tanaka Kouko, Yabushita Fu, Yano Honoka - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Otani Marina, Kojima Aiko, Rissen Momoka - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Ichioka Ayumi, Isogai Kanon, Kawamata Anna, Torobu Yuri, Mineyoshi Arisa, Yoshida Sara - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Largest STU48 Senbatsu
- Daisuki na Hito - 28 members
- Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou (STU48 ver.) - 23 members
- Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou (Kenkyuusei 2nd Generation ver.) - 21 members
JKT48
- A total of 92 JKT48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Most appearances in JKT48 Single Senbatsu (As of FLYING high).
- Cindy Yuvia, Shania Junianatha – Senbatsu member 18 times
- Devi Kinal Putri, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani – Senbatsu member 17 times
- Beby Chaesara Anadila, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia – Senbatsu member 16 times
- Ayana Shahab, Jessica Veranda, Nakagawa Haruka – Senbatsu member 15 times
- Ratu Vienny Fitrilya – Senbatsu member 14 times
- Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Shani Indira Natio – Senbatsu member 10 times
- Viviyona Apriani – Senbatsu member 9 times
- Shania Gracia - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Shinta Naomi – Senbatsu member 7 times
- Chikano Rina, Feni Fitriyanti, Ghaida Farisya, Jessica Vania, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Rona Anggreani, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth – Senbatsu member 6 times
- Jinan Safa Safira, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Nurhayati – Senbatsu member 5 times
- Adhisty Zara, Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Jennifer Hanna, Riskha Fairunissa, Thalia – Senbatsu member 4 times
- Alicia Chanzia, Angelina Christy, Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Priscillia Sari Dewi, Sendy Ariani, Takajo Aki – Senbatsu member 3 times
- Darashinai Aishikata has the largest Senbatsu with 33 members.
- FLYING high has the smallest Senbatsu with 9 members.
BNK48
- A total of 58 BNK48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul (Noey) and Praewa Suthamphong (Music) are the only members to be featured in every BNK48 Single A-Side (As of Believers).
- Most appearances in BNK48 Single Senbatsu (As of Believers)
- Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul (Noey), Praewa Suthamphong (Music) - Senbatsu member 12 times (every BNK48 Single A-side)
- Cherprang Areekul, Isarapa Thawatpakdee (Tarwaan), Jennis Oprasert, Milin Dokthian (Namneung), Patchanan Jiajirachote (Orn), Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok (Mobile) - Senbatsu member 11 times
- Jiradapa Intajak (Pupe), Natruja Chutiwansopon (Kaew), - Senbatsu member 10 times
- Punsikorn Tiyakorn (Pun), Warattaya Deesomlert (Kaimook) - Senbatsu member 9 times
- Kunjiranut Intarasin (Jane) - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Weeraya Zhang (Wee) - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Natticha Chantaravareelekha (Fond) - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul (Gygee), Rachaya Tupkunanon (Minmin), Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp (Satchan) - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Miori Ohkubo, Napaphat Worraphuttanon (Jaa) - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Panisa Srilaloeng (Mind), Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom) - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Promoted BNK48 members who never participated in a BNK48 Single Senbatsu:
- Team BIII: Jidarpha Chamchooy (Panda), Natthathida Asanani (Yayee), Virunpat Thamrongpantavanich (Grace), Wachiraphon Phatthanaphanit (Earn)
- Team NV: Nopparada Leartviriyaporn (Yoghurt), Phattharanarin Mueanarit (Nine), Pinyada Jungkanjana (Popper), Pitthayaporn Kiatthitinan (Pancake), Yanisa Muangkam (Kaofrang)
- Largest BNK48 Senbatsu
- Sayonara Crawl - 32 members
- 77 no Suteki na Machi e - 24 members
- Kimi wa Melody - 21 members
MNL48
- A total of 53 MNL48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Most appearances in MNL48 Single Senbatsu (As of MNL48 8th Single)
- Abelaine Trinidad, Shekinah Arzaga - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Marsela Mari Guia - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Faith Shanrae Santiago, Gabrielle Skribikin, Jemimah Caldejon - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Alice Margarita De Leon, Aubrey Ysabelle Delos Reyes, Coleen Trinidad, Cristine Jan Elaurza, Ella Mae Amat, Francinne Rifol, Maria Jamie Beatrice Alberto - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Aubrey Binuya, Dian Marie Mercado, Kaede Ishiyama, Mariz Iyog - Senbatsu member 3 times
AKB48 Team SH
- A total of 38 AKB48 Team SH members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Liu Nian, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, and Ye ZhiEn are the only members to be featured in every AKB48 Team SH EP A-Side (As of Ponytail to Shushu).
- Most appearances in AKB48 Team SH EP Senbatsu (As of Ponytail to Shushu)
- Liu Nian, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Ye ZhiEn - Senbatsu member 8 times (every AKB48 Team SH A-Side)
- Mao WeiJia, Wu AnQi, Zhu Ling - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Gui ChuChu, Wan FangZhou, Zeng SiChun - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Kong KeXin, Wang YuDuo, Wei Xin, Zhai YuJia, Zhou NianQi, Zou RuoNan - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Hu XinYin, Li ShiQi, Qiu DiEr, Shi AiBei, Tan JunXi, Xu YiTing, Zhuang XiaoTi - Senbatsu member 3 times
- AKB48 Team SH members who never participated in a AKB48 Team SH EP Senbatsu:
- 1st Generation: Song XinRan, Yuan RuiXi
- 2nd Generation: Gong LuWen, Li YuMiao, Pan QiuYi, Pu ZhiYing, Wang YuRan, Xiong FangNi, Zhang YingLu
- 3rd Generation: Ma XiaoYu, Peng LuXuan, Wang XuanYa, Zhou ChenYuXuan
- 4th Generation: Chen JiaYi, Zeng Yi, Zhang YiLin, Zhu JingChen
- 5th Generation: Du XinYi, Wang YuTing, Zhang ShiYu, Zhang YaQian, Zheng YuShan
- At 21 members, Iiwake Maybe has the largest AKB48 Team SH Senbatsu.
- It is also the only Senbatsu to not have 16 members.
AKB48 Team TP
- A total of 30 AKB48 Team TP members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Sin Tik-kei, Chiu Pin-han, Liu Yu-ching, Lau Hiu-ching, and Lin Yu-hsin are the only members to be featured in every AKB48 Team TP Single A-Side (As of Ne mo Ha mo Rumor).
- Most appearances in AKB48 Team TP Single Senbatsu (As of Ne mo Ha mo Rumor)
- Sin Tik-kei, Chiu Pin-han, Liu Yu-ching, Lau Hiu-ching, Lin Yu-hsin - Senbatsu member 6 times (every AKB48 Team TP A-Side)
- Chen Shih-ya, Li Jia-li, Pan Tzu-yi - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Chang Yu-lin, Fujii Mayu, Tsai Ya-en - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Po Ling, Lin Chieh, Liu Jie-ming, Zhou Jia-yu - Senbatsu member 3 times
- AKB48 Team TP members who never participated in a AKB48 Team TP Single Senbatsu:
- Ne mo Ha mo Rumor has the largest Senbatsu with 18 members.
- Mae Shika Mukanee and TTP Festival have the smallest Senbatsu with 12 members.
CGM48
- A total of 22 CGM48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Manichar Aimdilokwong (Marmink), Napassanan Thambuacha (Angel), Phitchayapha Supanya (Nenie), Pundita Koontawee (Fortune), Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom), Sita Teeradechsakul, Vithita Srasreesom (Kaning), Wacharee Danphasukkul (Punch) are the only members to be featured in every CGM48 Single A-Side (As of Mae Shika Mukanee).
- Most appearances in CGM48 Single Senbatsu (As of Mae Shika Mukanee)
- Manichar Aimdilokwong (Marmink), Napassanan Thambuacha (Angel), Phitchayapha Supanya (Nenie), Pundita Koontawee (Fortune), Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom), Sita Teeradechsakul, Vithita Srasreesom (Kaning), Wacharee Danphasukkul (Punch) - Senbatsu member 4 times (every CGM48 A-Side)
- Chayanan Jedpeenongruamjai (Milk), Izuta Rina, Jirattikan Tasee (Pepo), Manita Chanchai (Kaiwan), Pinpana Saengboon (Ping), Pronwarin Wongtrakulkit (Pim) - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Chutipapha Rattanakornyannawut (Parima), Kodchaporn Leelatheep (Champoo), Nattarika Boontua (Nena), Pitchayathida Sonthisakwanna (Meen), Rapeephan Chaemcharoen (Mei), Ravinda Alan (Jayda) - Senbatsu member 2 times
- Phattaratida Chongprasankiat (Fahsai), Pimnara Rumruaymunkong (Latin) - Senbatsu member 1 time
- CGM48 members who never participated in a CGM48 Single Senbatsu:
SGO48
- A total of 21 SGO48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo, Lê Phạm Thuỷ Tiên, Lê Thị Thu Nga, Nguyễn Hồ Trùng Dương, Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng, Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng My, Nguyễn Trương Tường Vy, Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc, Trần Cát Tường, Võ Phan Kim Khánh, and Vương Mai Linh are the only members to be featured in every SGO48 Single A-Side (As of RIVER).
- Most appearances in SGO48 Single Senbatsu (As of RIVER)
- Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo, Lê Phạm Thuỷ Tiên, Lê Thị Thu Nga, Nguyễn Hồ Trùng Dương, Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng, Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng My, Nguyễn Trương Tường Vy, Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc, Trần Cát Tường, Võ Phan Kim Khánh, Vương Mai Linh - Senbatsu member 3 times (every SGO48 A-Side)
- Huỳnh Ngô Kim Châu, Lê Sunny, Nguyễn Quế Minh Hân, Nguyễn Thị Lệ, Võ Ngọc Xuân Ca - Senbatsu member 2 times
- Lê Mẫn Nghi, Nguyễn Thị Minh Thư, Ngô Thị Cẩm Nhi, Trần Lý Minh Thư, Đặng Thị Huỳnh Như - Senbatsu member 1 time
Nogizaka46
- A total of 60 Nogizaka46 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Most appearances in Nogizaka46 Single Senbatsu (As of Suki to Iu no wa Rock daze!)
- Takayama Kazumi - Senbatsu member 28 times
- Ikuta Erika, Matsumura Sayuri, Akimoto Manatsu - Senbatsu member 27 times
- Hoshino Minami - Senbatsu member 26 times
- Shiraishi Mai - Senbatsu member 25 times
- Sakurai Reika - Senbatsu member 24 times
- Saito Asuka - Senbatsu member 23 times
- Nishino Nanase, - Senbatsu member 22 times
- Ikoma Rina, Wakatsuki Yumi - Senbatsu member 20 times
- Inoue Sayuri - Senbatsu member 19 times
- Hori Miona - Senbatsu member 18 times
- Hashimoto Nanami - Senbatsu member 16 times
- Eto Misa - Senbatsu member 15 times
- Shinuchi Mai - Senbatsu member 14 times
- Fukagawa Mai, Yoda Yuuki - Senbatsu member 12 times
- Ito Marika - Senbatsu member 11 times
- Saito Yuri, Umezawa Minami, Yamashita Mizuki - Senbatsu member 10 times
- Kitano Hinako, Kubo Shiori - Senbatsu member 9 times
- Iwamoto Renka, Nakada Kana, Ozono Momoko, Higuchi Hina - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Tsutsui Ayame - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Suzuki Ayane, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu - Senbatsu member 5 times
- Ichiki Rena - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Hayakawa Seira, Matsui Rena, Nakamoto Himeka, Sato Kaede, Kakehashi Sayaka - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Promoted Nogizaka46 members who never participated in Single Senbatsu:
- 3rd Generation: Nakamura Reno, Mukai Hazuki, Yoshida Ayano Christie
- 4th Generation: Kitagawa Yuri, Yakubo Mio, Kuromi Haruka, Sato Rika, Hayashi Runa, Matsuo Miyu
- 5th Generation: Ioki Mao, Ikeda Teresa, Ichinose Miku, Inoue Nagi, Okamoto Hina, Ogawa Aya, Okuda Iroha, Kawasaki Sakura, Sugawara Satsuki, Tomisato Nao
- Largest Nogizaka46 Senbatsu
- Sing Out!, Shiawase no Hogosyoku - 22 members
- Influencer, Synchronicity, Jikochuu de Ikou!, Kaerimichi wa Toomawari Shitaku Naru, Kimi ni Shikarareta - 21 members
- Gomen ne Fingers crossed - 20 members
Keyakizaka46
- Ishimori Nijika, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Saito Fuyuka, Sato Shiori, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho, Moriya Akane, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa are the only members to be featured in every Keyakizaka46 Single A-side (As of Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka?).
- Most appearances in Keyakizaka46 Single Senbatsu (As of Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka?)
- Ishimori Nijika, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Saito Fuyuka, Sato Shiori, Sugai Yuuka, Habu Mizuho, Moriya Akane, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa - Senbatsu member 9 times (every Keyakizaka46 Single A-side)
- Hirate Yurina, Nagasawa Nanako, Oda Nana, Suzumoto Miyu - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Nagahama Neru, Harada Aoi, Yonetani Nanami - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Imaizumi Yui, Shida Manaka - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Inoue Rina, Seki Yumiko, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Matsudaira Riko, Morita Hikaru, Yamasaki Ten, Endo Hikari, Ozono Rei, Onuma Akiho, Kousaka Marino, Masumoto Kira, Moriya Rena - Senbatsu member 1 time
- At 28 members, Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? has the largest Senbatsu.
Sakurazaka46
- Fujiyoshi Karin, Habu Mizuho, Kobayashi Yui, Koike Minami, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Ozono Rei, Tamura Hono, Watanabe Risa, Yamasaki Ten are the only members to be featured in every Sakurazaka46 Single A-side (As of Samidare yo).
- Most appearances in Sakurazaka46 Single Senbatsu (As of Samidare yo)
- Fujiyoshi Karin, Habu Mizuho, Kobayashi Yui, Koike Minami, Matsuda Rina, Morita Hikaru, Ozono Rei, Tamura Hono, Watanabe Risa, Yamasaki Ten - Senbatsu member 4 times (every Sakurazaka46 Single A-side)
- Moriya Rena, Sugai Yuuka, Takemoto Yui - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Inoue Rina, Watanabe Rika - Senbatsu member 2 times
- Moriya Akane, Ozeki Rika, Seki Yumiko, Uemura Rina - Senbatsu member 1 time
- Sakurazaka46 members who never participated in Single Senbatsu:
Hinatazaka46
- Ushio Sarina, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei, Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Matsuda Konoka, and Kamimura Hinano are the only members to be featured in every Hinatazaka46 Single A-side (As of Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight).
- Most appearances in Hinatazaka46 Single Senbatsu (As of Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight)
- Ushio Sarina, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei, Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Matsuda Konoka, Kamimura Hinano - Senbatsu member 8 times (every Hinatazaka46 Single A-side)
- Kosaka Nao, Hamagishi Hiyori, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Kageyama Yuka, Morimoto Marie, Takahashi Mikuni, Yamaguchi Haruyo - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Iguchi Mao - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Kakizaki Memi - Senbatsu member 1 time
- Largest Hinatazaka46 Senbatsu
- Kimi Shika Katan, Boku Nanka - 22 members
- Tteka - 21 members
- Kyun, Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight - 20 members
Yoshimotozaka46
- Most appearances in Yoshimotozaka46 Single Senbatsu (As of Funou de wa Irarenai)
- Ehara Masahiro, Endo Shozo, Oochi Yosuke, Ogata Takahiro, Ogawa Haruna, Obata no Oniisan, Kanada Satoshi, Ken, Koide, Koumoto Junichi, Saito Tsukasa, Nadagi Takeshi, Mahiru, Murakami Shoji, Yuriyan Retriever, Yoshiko - Senbatsu member 2 times
- A-NON, Ikeda Naoto, Kyon, Kotera Mari, Sakakibara Tetsuji, SHUHO, Shunshun Clinic P, Takano Yui, Tada Tomohiro, Tanaka Single, Nishimura Shinji, HIDEBOH, Hinata, Fujii Nao, Machaaki, Miaki Riho - Senbatsu member 1 time
SNH48
- A total of 133 members from the SNH48 Group appeared in Senbatsu since SNH48's debut.
- Most appearances in SNH48 EP Senbatsu (As of INTO THE WORLD)
- Mo Han - Senbatsu member 23 times
- Dai Meng - Senbatsu member 19 times
- Zhang YuGe - Senbatsu member 18 times
- Xu JiaQi - Senbatsu member 16 times
- Li YuQi - Senbatsu member 15 times
- Kong XiaoYin, Li YiTong, Wu ZheHan - Senbatsu member 15 times
- Song XinRan - Senbatsu member 13 times
- Duan YiXuan - Senbatsu member 12 times
- Zhang Xin, Sun Rui, Lu Ting - Senbatsu member 11 times
- Huang TingTing, Qiu XinYi, Wan LiNa, Xu YangYuZhuo - Senbatsu member 10 times
- Feng XinDuo, Ju JingYi, Qian BeiTing, Yang BingYi, Zhao Yue – Senbatsu member 9 times
- Yi JiaAi, Zheng DanNi - Senbatsu member 8 times
- Chen GuanHui, Liu JiongRan, Liu LiFei, Shen MengYao, Yuan YiQi, Zhang DanSan, Zhao JiaMin - Senbatsu member 7 times
- Chen Si, Fei QinYuan, Lin SiYi, Shao XueCong, Su ShanShan, Sun ZhenNi, Wang XiaoJia, Xu ChenChen, Zeng YanFen, Zhou ShiYu - Senbatsu member 6 times
- Chen Ke, Gong ShiQi, Xie LeiLei, Xie Ni, Zhang QiongYu, Zhang Yi – Senbatsu member 5 times
- Han JiaLe, Jiang Shan – Senbatsu member 4 times
- Chen YiXin, He XiaoYu, Hong PeiYun, Hu XiaoHui, Jiang Yun, Li Zhao, Liu PeiXin, Lu TianHui, Tang LiJia, Wang Lu, Wang Yi, Wu YanWen, Yang HuiTing, Yuan YuZhen, Zuo JingYuan - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Promoted SNH48 Members who never participated in a SNH48 Single Senbatsu:
- Team SII: Bei ChuHan, Chen YuZi, Huang EnRu, Li Hui, Liu QianQian, Lu XinYi, Ma YuLing, Ning Ke, Tian ShuLi, Wang QiuRu, Yan MingJun, Zhu HanJia
- Team NII: Liu Jie, Liu Xian, Yang YuXin, Zhang RuiJie, Zhang XiaoYing
- Team HII: Feng SiJia, Hao JingYi, Jiang ShuTing, Li JiaEn, Sun YuShan
- Team X: Lin JiaYi, Wang FeiYan, Wang YiLiu, Wu BoHan, Xiong ZiYi, Yu JiaWei, Yan Na
- Team LXS: Gao Chong
- Largest SNH48 Senbatsu
- Summer Pirates - 32 Members
- Manatsu no Sounds Good!, Dream Land, Forest Theorem - 24 Members
- Dream in a Summer, Bong! Bong! Bong! - 20 Members
- The future movement, Sea Gravel - 18 Members
- Smallest SNH48 Senbatsu
- Our Journey - 8 Members
- Wings - 10 Members
GNZ48
- A total of 37 GNZ48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Gao YuanJing, Tang LiJia, Zhang QiongYu, and Zheng DanNi are the only members to be featured in every GNZ48 Single A-Side (As of HERO).
- Most appearances in GNZ48 EP Senbatsu (as of HERO)
- Gao YuanJing, Tang LiJia, Zhang QiongYu, Zheng DanNi - Senbatsu member 5 times (Every GNZ48 single A-Sides)
- Chen Ke, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Long YiRui, Lu Jing, Xie LeiLei - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Chen YuQi, Huang LiRong, Luo HanYue, Wang SiYue, Wang Ying, Zeng AiJia, Zhang KaiQi, Zhang XinYu - Senbatsu member 2 times
- Promoted GNZ48 Members who never participated in a GNZ48 Single Senbatsu
- Team G: Chen JunHong, Chen JiaYing, Cheng YiXin, Fang XiaoYu, Huang ChuYin, Liang Ke, Yang QingYing
- Team NIII: Gao XueYi, Sun Xin, Tang ShiYi, Wu YuFei, Xie AiLin, Zheng Yue,
- Team Z : Bi RuiShan, Chen GuiJun, Chen ZiYing, Dai Ling, He MengYao, Lai JunYi, Wang QianNuo, Yang KeLu, Ye XiaoMeng, Yu ShanShan, Zhang QiuYi, Zhao XinYu
- Smallest GNZ48 Senbatsu
- HERO - 15 Members
BEJ48
- A total of 35 BEJ48 members appeared in Senbatsu since the group's debut.
- Hu XiaoHui, Li Zi, and Su ShanShan are the only members to be featured in every BEJ48 Single A-Side (As of Once Upon the Light of Dawn).
- Most appearances in BEJ48 EP Senbatsu (as of Once Upon the Light of Dawn)
- Hu XiaoHui, Li Zi, Su ShanShan - Senbatsu member 5 times (Every BEJ48 single A-Sides)
- Chen QianNan, Duan YiXuan, Huang EnRu, Liu ShengNan, Li Xiang, Ma YuLing, Niu CongCong - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Chen MeiJun, Liu ShuXian, Qing YuWen, Sun Shan - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Largest BEJ48 Senbatsu
- Once Upon the Light of Dawn - 21 Members
SDN48
- Serina, Sato Yukari and Kohara Haruka (1st Generation) are the only members to be featured in every SDN48 Single A-side.
- Most appearances in SDN48 Single Senbatsu (As of Makeoshimi Congratulation):
- Serina, Sato Yukari, Kohara Haruka - Senbatsu member 5 times (Every SDN48 single A-sides)
- Ohori Megumi, Umeda Haruka - Senbatsu member 4 times
- Urano Kazumi, Noro Kayo, Akita Kazue, Kato Mami, KONAN, Fujikoso Yumi - Senbatsu member 3 times
- Members who never participated in any SDN48 A-side:
- 1st Generation: Iwata Yuki, Nakazato Ayami, Imayoshi Megumi, Okouchi Misa, Kaida Juri, Tezuka Machiko, Nachu, Nishikunihara Reiko, Hatakeyama Chisaki, Mitsui Hiromi
- 2nd Generation: Ninomiya Yuka, Akiko, Ito Mana, Oyama Aimi, Tsuda Marina, Natsuko, Hosoda Miyuu, Matsushima Rumi
- Fukuyama Sakura graduated just before becoming a Senbatsu member for GAGAGA
- 3rd Generation: Hayakawa Sayo, Kojo Seara, Komatani Hitomi, Shinahama Saemi, Siyeon, Tojima Hana, Miray
- AKB48 Single Units
- SKE48 Single Units
- NMB48 Single Units
- HKT48 Single Units
- NGT48 Single Units
- STU48 Single Units
- JKT48 Single Units
- BNK48 Single Units
- MNL48 Single Units
- SGO48 Single Units
- CGM48 Single Units
- AKB48 Team SH Single Units
- AKB48 Team TP Single Units
- Nogizaka46 Single Units
- Keyakizaka46 Single Units
- Sakurazaka46 Single Units
- Hinatazaka46 Single Units
- Yoshimotozaka46 Single Units
- SNH48 Single Units
- BEJ48 Single Units
- GNZ48 Single Units
- Nogizaka46 Album Units
- SDN48 Single Units
- SDN48 Album Units